International Kids Coding Competition organize kids programming contests in Scratch language ! The future is DIGITAL !

Results Archive

Olimpiada Digitala 2021 (Romania)

Competition statistics: 581 competitors, 410 schools

Exciting prizes for this CONTEST!

KIT Robot inteligent programabil

KIT Robot inteligent programabil

Locul 1
KIT proiecte Arduino

KIT proiecte Arduino

Locul 2
Carte programare Scratch

Carte programare Scratch

Locul 3

Download all scores

Open, 7 and 8 y.o.
Chirilov Albert Andrei Scoala Nr 85 Bucuresti,
Romania
3.35 Congratulations!
Locul 1
Alecu Roberto Alessandro Tecfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
2.96 Congratulations!
Locul 2
Ganea Andrei Sebastian Liceul Teoretic Avram Iancu Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.93 Congratulations!
Locul 3
Alice Caruntu Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Murariu Cristinesti Botosani,
Romania
2.92 Thank you for participating
Mara Malusel Scoala nr. 23 Constantin Brancoveanu Constanta,
Romania
2.88 Congratulations!
Scenariu exceptional !
Crisan Tudor Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Viisoara Campia Turzii,
Romania
2.80 Thank you for participating
Matei Bica Codeland School Curtea De Arges,
Romania
2.73 Thank you for participating
Decu Dumitru Damian Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Berceni Vidra,
Romania
2.68 Thank you for participating
Eliza Iftime Techfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
2.55 Thank you for participating
Voica Dimitrie Techfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
2.32 Thank you for participating
Poenaru Mihai Cristian Codeland School Pitesti,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Neaga Luca Codeland School Pitesti,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Isabela Maria Paceagiu Isabela Maria Paceagiu Constanta,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Crisan Tudor Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Viisoara Campia Turzii,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Marin Vlad Mihai Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Viteazul Craiova,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Bogdan Elisei Andreas Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dunca Patrick David Ion Agarbiceanu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Iordache David Mihai Colegiul National Elena Cuza Bucuresti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Calin Andrei Tanase Codeland School Mioveni,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Baiesan Oana Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Breazu Mihalt Mihalt,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 9 and 10 y.o.
Dumitru Bogdan Gabriel Codeland School Pitesti,
Romania
3.62 Congratulations!
Locul 1
Ion Vlad Codeland School Pitesti,
Romania
3.54 Congratulations!
Locul 2
Luca Petrosanu Seracin Mindhub Bucuresti,
Romania
3.52 Congratulations!
Locul 3
Faraga Stefan Liceul Teoretic Lucian Blaga Cluj Napoca,
Romania
3.47 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Ghitulescu Flavia Codeland School Pitesti,
Romania
3.46 Thank you for participating
Florean David Cristian Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
3.30 Thank you for participating
Ciobanu Onofras Yannis Mihai Colegiul Tehnologic Spiru Haret Municipiul Piatra Neamt Piatra Neamt,
Romania
3.26 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Iliescu Ianis Mihai Codeland school Mioveni,
Romania
3.20 Thank you for participating
Catalina Mihai Alexandru Iotesa Kids TIMISOARA,
Romania
3.18 Thank you for participating
Raul Orban Liceul Teoretic Ioan Pascu Codlea Codlea,
Romania
3.17 Thank you for participating
Melancioiu Ioan Codeland School Pitesti,
Romania
3.17 Thank you for participating
Boca Oana Alessandra Scoala Gimnaziala Tudor Vladimirescu Targu Mures,
Romania
3.08 Thank you for participating
Dumitru Matei Codeland School Mioveni,
Romania
3.06 Thank you for participating
Amiala Posea Metropolitan Arc School Bucharest,
Romania
3.03 Thank you for participating
Albu Alexia Palatul Copiilor Targoviste - Filiala Moreni Moreni,
Romania
2.89 Thank you for participating
Mailat Diana Scoala Gimnaziala Liviu Rebreanu Tirgu Mures,
Romania
2.88 Thank you for participating
Lorena Caruntu Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Murariu Cristinesti Botosani,
Romania
2.85 Thank you for participating
Erika Chiritescu Centrul Judetean De Excelenta Vaslui Vaslui,
Romania
2.81 Thank you for participating
Elena Maria Fericean Seminarul Teologic Ortodox Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.77 Thank you for participating
Dinu Octavian Codeland School Mioveni,
Romania
2.77 Thank you for participating
Arzoiu Denisa Scoala Gimnaziala Sfantul Nicolae Pietrosita Pietrosita,
Romania
2.74 Thank you for participating
SUSNEA RADU MIHAIL Codeland School Mioveni,
Romania
2.70 Thank you for participating
Ionescu Stefan Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
2.68 Thank you for participating
Poenaru Cristina Maria Codeland School Pitesti,
Romania
2.66 Thank you for participating
SUSNEA MIRA IOANA Codeland School Mioveni,
Romania
2.60 Thank you for participating
Mortocean Bogdan Clubu Copiilor Sighetu Marmatiei,
Romania
2.48 Thank you for participating
Nechifor Daria Elena Metropolitana Gimnaziala Arc Bucuresti,
Romania
2.45 Thank you for participating
Stoian Victor Andrei Codeland School Bucuresti,
Romania
2.44 Thank you for participating
Chiriac Elena Beatrice Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 5 Piatra Neamt Piatra Neamt,
Romania
2.43 Thank you for participating
Natalia Sofia Bostina Codeland School Pitesti,
Romania
2.41 Thank you for participating
Grigor Daria Andreea Clubul Copiilor Sighetu Marmatiei,
Romania
2.41 Thank you for participating
Matei Smatoc Liceul Tehnologic Nr 1 Fundulea Bucuresti,
Romania
2.34 Thank you for participating
Alex Pop Winnie Academy Oradea,
Romania
2.30 Thank you for participating
Mihai Murgeanu Scoala Emil Atanasiu Garoafa Focsani,
Romania
2.28 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Tudor Antoci Colegiul National Garabet Ibraileanu Iasi,
Romania
2.24 Thank you for participating
Grancea Petru Scoala Metropolitana Academia Romana A Copiilor Bucharest,
Romania
2.23 Thank you for participating
Ungureanu Alin Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati Galati,
Romania
2.19 Thank you for participating
Ienci Elisabeta Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
2.08 Thank you for participating
Sarbu Andrei Fabian Scoala Mihai Viteazul Galati Galati,
Romania
2.05 Thank you for participating
Olaru Buchir Maximus Andrei Tecfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
2.03 Thank you for participating
Cretu Traian Scoala Montessori Medias Medias,
Romania
2.03 Thank you for participating
Diaconu Petru Vladimir Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Viteazul Craiova,
Romania
1.92 Thank you for participating
Balba Elena Tech Fun Junior Botosani,
Romania
1.87 Thank you for participating
Olinic Ayaan Techfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
1.49 Thank you for participating
Noajba Lavinia Maria Palatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Grigoras David Andrei Scoala Stefan Barsanescu Iasi Iasi,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Neculau Darius Techfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Tudor Birdacel Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Viteazul Craiova Craiova,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Vadim Simakin Gymnasium 39 Ufa,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Apetri Ilie Rares Ioan Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 5 Piatra Neamt Piatra Neamt,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Maris Raul Stefan Liceul Teoretic O C Taslauanu Toplta,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dragan Andreas Colegiul National Elena Cuza Bucharest,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Bogdan Samuel Amir Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Sfiriac Timeea Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Nastasa Akexia Maria Techfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Sasha Venedict Techfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Coravu Andrei Victor Scoala Gimnaziala Traian Craiova,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arthur Matei Lutsch Liceul Tehnologic Grigore Moisil Targu Lapus,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dragos Matica Colegiul National Vasile Godis Arad Arad,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stoia David Scoala Nicolae Titulescu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arzoiu Denisa Scoala Gimnaziala Sfantul Nicolae Pietrosita Targoviste,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Voican David Constantin Codeland School Mioveni,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dragomirescu Irina Codeland School Mioveni,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Giban Mario Gabriel Codeland School Pitesti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Surdu Livia Mihaela Scoala Gimnaziala Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Andrei Lujanschi Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana Arc Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sandru Danut Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana Arc Bucuresti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Preda Nicole Anastasia Scoala Metropolitana Gimnaziala Arc Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Matei Lupu Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana Arc Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dumitru Denis Ionut Florin Codeland School Mioveni,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Andronic Patrik Fabian Ionut Clubul Copiilor Sighetu Marmatiei,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Suliman Sabri Noua Generatie Constanta,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ram Chandra Narayana Banglore,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nastasa Alexia Maria Techfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Enache Bogdan Constantin Maresal Alexandru Averescu Adjud,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 11 and 12 y.o.
Sasha Andrei Vovcenco Little London School Bucuresti,
Romania
3.97 Congratulations!
Locul 1
Arteni Mihai Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
3.96 Congratulations!
Locul 2
Antoniu Mihai Gabriel Oporanu Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Protopopescu Slatina,
Romania
3.89 Congratulations!
Locul 3
Tetcu Victor-Mihai Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 2 Diaconu Coresi Brasov,
Romania
3.80 Thank you for participating
Romanschi Kevin Cristian Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Tileagd Tileagd,
Romania
3.69 Thank you for participating
Irina Monica Badea Ion Luca Caragiale National College Bucharest,
Romania
3.68 Congratulations!
Cod exceptional !
Erhan Alexandru Secondary School No 49 From Bucharest Bucharest,
Romania
3.67 Thank you for participating
Ionita Alexandru Dumitru Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 307 Bucuresti,
Romania
3.56 Thank you for participating
Muresan Luca Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
3.52 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Cretu Timotei Liceul De Informatica Piatra Neamt,
Romania
3.50 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Ionescu Rares Cristian Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Bucuresti,
Romania
3.49 Thank you for participating
Farcau Matei Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
3.47 Congratulations!
Cod exceptional !
Bungardean Vlad Alexandru Liceul Teoretic O C Taslauanu Toplita,
Romania
3.45 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Antonache Rares Scoala Gimnaziala Tamboesti Tamboesti Vrancea,
Romania
3.43 Thank you for participating
Dumitru Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Berceni Berceni,
Romania
3.42 Thank you for participating
Raikov Veselinov Ede Liceul Tehnologic Petru Maior Reghin Reghin,
Romania
3.39 Thank you for participating
Radu Rares Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Protopopescu Plesoiu,
Romania
3.38 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Cifu Daria Liceul Teoretic Octavian Codru Taslauanu Toplita,
Romania
3.35 Thank you for participating
Bibire David Alexandru Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin Bacau Bacau,
Romania
3.34 Thank you for participating
Tica Adriela Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 11 Stefan Octavian Iosif Brasov Brasov,
Romania
3.32 Thank you for participating
Iosua Popa LTBE Oradea Apateu,
Romania
3.30 Thank you for participating
Daringa David Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad,
Romania
3.24 Thank you for participating
Meresanu Lorena Roberta Gabriela Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
3.24 Thank you for participating
Niculeasa Raisa Colegiul National Vasile Goldis Arad,
Romania
3.24 Thank you for participating
Teodoru Rebecca Elena Cncn Galati Galati,
Romania
3.23 Thank you for participating
Nestian Vlad Colegiul National Ferdinand I Bacau Bacau,
Romania
3.21 Thank you for participating
Chelaru Andra Maria Colegiul Ferdinand I Bacau,
Romania
3.19 Thank you for participating
Grigorescu Alessia Luana Colegiul National Gheorghe Lazar Bucuresti,
Romania
3.19 Thank you for participating
Barna Norbert Apaczai Csere Janos Cluj Napoca,
Romania
3.18 Thank you for participating
Radu Maria Alexia Cristina Liceul Teoretic Nichita Stanescu Bucuresti,
Romania
3.17 Congratulations!
Scenariu exceptional !
Cristea Amana Mihaela Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
3.16 Thank you for participating
Siliste Iulia Alexandra Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
3.13 Thank you for participating
Filip Ana-Maria Cncn Galati,
Romania
3.12 Thank you for participating
Szatmari Patrik Roland Ady Endre Elmeleti Liceum Oradea,
Romania
3.12 Thank you for participating
Pop Razvan Bogdan Colegiul National Vasile Goldis Arad,
Romania
3.09 Thank you for participating
Ardelean Serban Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
3.08 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Alexandra Domut Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
3.06 Thank you for participating
Adochitei Andrei Liis Iasi,
Romania
3.05 Thank you for participating
Guglea Daria Mihaela Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin Galati,
Romania
3.04 Congratulations!
Scenariu exceptional !
Cantor David Nicolae Colegiul National Gheorghe Lazar Sibiu Sibiu,
Romania
3.04 Thank you for participating
Boitor Socolan Rafael Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
3.03 Thank you for participating
Simiganovschi Codrut Traian Codru Octavian Taslauanu Toplita,
Romania
3.02 Thank you for participating
Gaspar Csongor Scoala Gimnaziala Bethlen Gabor Lazarea,
Romania
3.01 Thank you for participating
Flavia Nistor Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
3.01 Thank you for participating
Acar Antonia Andreea Colegiul National Ferdinand I Bacau,
Romania
3.00 Congratulations!
Cod exceptional !
Sebastian Olosutean Gheorghe Lazar National College Sibiu,
Romania
3.00 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Huruba Roxana Maria Liceul Teoretic Octavian Codru Taslauanu Toplita,
Romania
2.98 Congratulations!
Scenariu exceptional !
Simo Cristina Dimitra Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
2.96 Thank you for participating
Grosu Matei Theodor Scoala Gimnazeala Dimitrie Cantemir Vaslui,
Romania
2.94 Thank you for participating
Tudor Patrascu Scoala De Arte Balasa Doamna Targoviste,
Romania
2.93 Thank you for participating
Eftinca Briana-Maria Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
2.90 Thank you for participating
Cucuiet Cezar Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.87 Thank you for participating
Tucan Darius Alesio Liceul Teoretic O C Taslauanu Toplita,
Romania
2.83 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Paraschiv Teodora Ioana Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 8 Sibiu Sibiu,
Romania
2.83 Thank you for participating
Alex Mihut George Colegiul National Vasile Goldis Arad Arad,
Romania
2.83 Congratulations!
Cod exceptional !
Poiana Marius Ionut Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.81 Thank you for participating
Bura Lucian Andrei Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.80 Thank you for participating
Badarau Petrisor Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Cel Mare Galati,
Romania
2.80 Thank you for participating
Iujan Petrican Nuria Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita,
Romania
2.78 Thank you for participating
Rogojinaru Andreea-Patricia Stefan Protopopescu Slatina,
Romania
2.76 Thank you for participating
Raisa-Andreea Nita Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
2.75 Thank you for participating
Micu Matei Bogdan Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.75 Thank you for participating
Vlad Tandarica Mihai Elisei Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Protopopescu Nr 2 Slatina,
Romania
2.75 Thank you for participating
Luca Vartolomei Luca Vartolomei Bacau,
Romania
2.74 Thank you for participating
Secara Benjamin Ruben Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.73 Thank you for participating
Siminiceanu Robert COLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI VITEAZUL SFANTU GHEORGHE,
Romania
2.73 Thank you for participating
Bene Vasile Antoniu Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.70 Thank you for participating
Popa Filip Elias Scoala Gimnaziala Nr11 Oradea,
Romania
2.69 Thank you for participating
Iacobescu Dinea Maria Roxana Cristina Mirabela Iacobescu Dinea Uricani,
Romania
2.69 Thank you for participating
Lacusteanu Ioan Alexandru Liceul De Informatica Tiberiu Popoviciu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.68 Thank you for participating
Pustai Thomas Colegiul National Miha Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.68 Thank you for participating
Vasilca Rebeca Anne Marie Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 126 Bucuresti,
Romania
2.67 Thank you for participating
Bardos Zsofia Liceul Teoretic Apaczai Csere Janos Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.67 Thank you for participating
David Mitoseriu Alexandru Ioan Cuza Tg Mures,
Romania
2.64 Thank you for participating
Bordei Ema Andreea Colegiul National Mihai Viteazul Ploiesti,
Romania
2.63 Thank you for participating
Oros Corina Bianca Clubul Copiilor Sighet Sighetu Marmatiei,
Romania
2.63 Thank you for participating
Stefan Alexa Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
2.59 Thank you for participating
Onceanu Amalia Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin numarul 12 Galati,
Romania
2.59 Thank you for participating
Padure Alexandra Maria Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci Tecuci,
Romania
2.59 Thank you for participating
Enastescu Alexandru Mihai Emilian Colegiul National Tudor Vladimirescu Targu Jiu,
Romania
2.57 Thank you for participating
Tudor Bontos Andrei Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.56 Thank you for participating
Ardelean Mihai Tudor Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
2.55 Thank you for participating
Narita Luca Ioan Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.53 Thank you for participating
Rusan Ioan Alexandru Colegiul National Decebal Deva Deva,
Romania
2.51 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Pavel Andrei Vlad Colegiul National Constantin Cantacuzino Targoviste,
Romania
2.50 Thank you for participating
Rata Ruxandra Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.50 Thank you for participating
Suta Ioana Maia Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.49 Thank you for participating
Iarina Grecu Iarina Grecu Targu Jiu,
Romania
2.48 Thank you for participating
Cacau Maria Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
2.47 Thank you for participating
Kolcsar Daniel Scoala Gimnaziala Bethlen Gabor Lazarea,
Romania
2.46 Thank you for participating
Leschian Sebastian Clubul Copiilor Sighetu Marmatiei,
Romania
2.46 Thank you for participating
Vasilescu Tudor Colegiul National Carol 1 Craiova,
Romania
2.45 Thank you for participating
Dicu Erin Nicole Colegiul National Tudor Vladimirescu Targu Jiu,
Romania
2.44 Thank you for participating
Maria Duma Maria Duma Piatra Neamt,
Romania
2.43 Thank you for participating
Braica Rares Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
2.43 Thank you for participating
Podina Laura Ioana Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.43 Thank you for participating
Fazkas Peter Scoala Gimnaziala Bethlen Gabor Lazarea,
Romania
2.43 Thank you for participating
Volentir Alexandru Colegiul National Vasile Goldis Arad Arad,
Romania
2.43 Thank you for participating
Arzoiu Alexandra Scoala Gimnaziala Sfantul Nicolae Pietrosita Pietrosita,
Romania
2.42 Thank you for participating
Danut Casian Claudiu Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.42 Thank you for participating
Vancia Saiyma Emma Clubul Copiilor Sighetu Marmatiei,
Romania
2.40 Thank you for participating
Cristea Sarah Ioana National College Ienachita Vacarescu Targoviste Targoviste,
Romania
2.39 Thank you for participating
Barbu Brigitta Barbara Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.38 Thank you for participating
Thury Burileanu Alexandru Scoala Gimnaziala Gala Galaction Mangalia Mangalia,
Romania
2.37 Thank you for participating
Raul Tudorache Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.34 Thank you for participating
Maria Eftimie Scoala Gimnaziala Petre Ispirescu Bucuresti,
Romania
2.34 Thank you for participating
Popa Remus Colegiul National Ferdinand 1 Bacau Bacau,
Romania
2.33 Thank you for participating
Ciupei Mihnea Techfun Botosani,
Romania
2.33 Thank you for participating
Anamaria Racsan Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.32 Thank you for participating
Dragos Daria Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.30 Thank you for participating
Iftime Andrei Colegiul Tehnic Ion Creanga Targu Neamt,
Romania
2.29 Thank you for participating
Aanei Eliza Elena Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga Targu Neamt,
Romania
2.28 Thank you for participating
Alex Bita Alex Bita Tecuci,
Romania
2.27 Thank you for participating
Apetrei Elena Evelina Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga Targu Neamt,
Romania
2.24 Thank you for participating
Antoci Ilinca Colegiul National Garabet Ibraileanu Iasi,
Romania
2.24 Thank you for participating
Ballo Adam Liceul Teoretic Ady Endre Oradea,
Romania
2.23 Thank you for participating
Iorga Matei Alexandru Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Balcescu Oradea,
Romania
2.23 Thank you for participating
Lazarescu Andreea Liceul Teoretic Nicolae Iorga Bucuresti,
Romania
2.21 Thank you for participating
Bogdan Constantin Dragos Scoala Gimnaziala Ecaterina Teodoroiu Targu Jiu,
Romania
2.21 Thank you for participating
Milosteanu Eduard Ionut Colegiul National Tudor Vladimirescu Targul Jiu,
Romania
2.20 Thank you for participating
Bumbaru Ioana Ariana Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati Galati,
Romania
2.19 Thank you for participating
Andrei Ploscar Horatiu Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita Nasaud,
Romania
2.18 Thank you for participating
Saracut Andrei Sorin Liceul Ortodox Episcop Roman Ciorogariu Oradea Oradea,
Romania
2.17 Thank you for participating
Stelian Dumbrava Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati Galati,
Romania
2.15 Thank you for participating
Mihaescu Duta Vad Stefan Colegiul National Decebal Deva Deva,
Romania
2.13 Thank you for participating
Mihai Tudor Colegiul National Garabet Ibraileanu Iasi,
Romania
2.13 Thank you for participating
Druta Darius Cristian Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
2.12 Thank you for participating
Ciobanu Claudiu Stefan Barsanescu Iasi,
Romania
2.10 Thank you for participating
Chiru Miruna Scoala Miron Costin Galati Galati,
Romania
2.04 Thank you for participating
Vlad Negru Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.03 Thank you for participating
Karla Elena Damian Liceul Teoretic Miron Costin Iasi Iasi,
Romania
2.03 Thank you for participating
Stoia Amalia Elena Colegiul National Pedagogic Regina Maria Deva,
Romania
2.00 Thank you for participating
Moldovan Medeea Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
1.99 Thank you for participating
Fatu Mihai Ovidiu SCOALA GIMNAZIALA AVRAM IANCU Bistrita,
Romania
1.96 Thank you for participating
Cosolan Andra Maria Colegiul National Tudor Vladimirescu Gorj,
Romania
1.95 Thank you for participating
Luca Szucs Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
1.92 Thank you for participating
Iaro Albert Krisztian Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
1.92 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Burlacu Beatrice Sophia Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Romanesti Stefanesti,
Romania
1.90 Thank you for participating
Duncea Alexia Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 3 Voluntari Voluntari,
Romania
1.90 Thank you for participating
Dobra Laurentiu Petru Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
1.90 Thank you for participating
Calin Urdea Nicolae Liceul Ortodox Episcop Roman Ciorogariu Oradea,
Romania
1.90 Thank you for participating
Sandu Ianis Liceul Teoretic Jozef Gregor Tajovsky Nadlac,
Romania
1.89 Thank you for participating
Buf Daiana Teodora Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
1.88 Thank you for participating
Paicu Andrei Colegiul National Tudor Vladimiresu Targu Jiu,
Romania
1.87 Thank you for participating
Petrovici Parascheva Colegiul National Garabet Ibraileanu Iasi,
Romania
1.87 Thank you for participating
Colbea Cezara Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
1.83 Thank you for participating
Teodora Enachescu Colegiul National Garabet Ibraileanu Iasi,
Romania
1.83 Thank you for participating
Ploscar Dan Calin Colegiul National Mihai Emniescu Satu Mare,
Romania
1.83 Thank you for participating
Maior Luca Colegiul National Alexandru Papiu Ilarian Targu Mures,
Romania
1.81 Thank you for participating
Racasan Filip Colegiul National Decebal Deva,
Romania
1.80 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Ciobanasu Codrin Stefan Colegiul National Garabet Ibraileanu Iasi Iasi,
Romania
1.78 Thank you for participating
Mihet Bogdan Colegiul National Decebal Deva,
Romania
1.78 Thank you for participating
Rizea Alexandru Gabriel Scoala Gimnaziala Spectrum Constanta Constanta,
Romania
1.73 Thank you for participating
Sebi Enache Scoala Gimnaziala nr 1 Lumina Constanta,
Romania
1.73 Thank you for participating
Aron Delia Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Scorteni Bacau,
Romania
1.70 Thank you for participating
Chiciudean Andrei Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
1.68 Thank you for participating
Paval Bianca Ioana Scoala Gimnaziala Nr1 Sanduleni Bacau,
Romania
1.67 Thank you for participating
Draganescu Mario Tiberiu Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 126 Bucuresti,
Romania
1.67 Thank you for participating
Ionita Alexia Stefania Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 3 Pipera Voluntari Voluntari,
Romania
1.61 Thank you for participating
Dranga Gabriela Alexandra Scoala Mihai Dragan Bacau Bacau,
Romania
1.60 Thank you for participating
Hobeanu Alexandru Stefan Colegiul National Gheorghe Lazar Bucharest,
Romania
1.60 Thank you for participating
Zaha Alexandru Andrei Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
1.55 Thank you for participating
Diugan Aleaxandru Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Cel Mare Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
1.51 Thank you for participating
Rus Patrick Matei Colegiul National George Baritiu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
1.50 Thank you for participating
Bertean Mara Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
1.45 Thank you for participating
Rusu Anthony Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita,
Romania
1.42 Thank you for participating
Grigorut Alec Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
1.40 Thank you for participating
Simutiu Maia Teodora Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
1.30 Thank you for participating
Andrei Cosoveanu Colegiul National Carol I Craiova,
Romania
1.25 Thank you for participating
Florea Vlad Cristian Gheorghe Titeica Craiova,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Abrudan Andreea Colegiul National George Baritiu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Visoiu Patrik Colegiul National Iosif Vulcan Oradea,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
David Miruna Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Frumusanu Victor Colegiul National De Arte Regina Maria Constanta,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Stanescu Miruna Gabriela Liceul Tehnologic Eremia Grigorescu Marasesti,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ion Mihnea Mihail Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati Galati,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Stancu Stefan Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 24 Ion Jalea Constanta,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Rares Tapoi Sf Ierarh Luca Vaslui,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ungur Bianca Maria Liceul Teoretic Avram Iancu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Razvan Niculae Sfintii Constantin Si Elena Bucuresti,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Serban Antonia Maria Liceul Teoretic Murfatlar Murfatlar,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Matei Bogdan Stefan Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Bragadiru Bragadiru,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Dunca Bogdan Cristian Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Dobrota Mindruta Daria Stefania Colegiul National Tudor Vladimirescu Targu Jiu,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Puha Radu Matei Colegiul National Garabet Ibraileanu Iasi,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Frantescu Sebastian Mihai Liceul Teoretic Murfatlar Constanta,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Adelina Mihalache Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Bucuresti,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Stanescu Tudor Scoala Gimnaziala Sfantul Grigorie Teologul Galati,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Leah Daria Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Bernic Matei Colegiul National Garabet Ibraileanu Iasi Iasi,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Tudose Vlad Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 3 Mangalia Mangalia,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Pralea Albert Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 9 Calistrat Hogas Galati Galati,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Matei Baldea Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ciui Noris Alexandru Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Tuta Andrea Gabriella Liceul Teoretic Apaczai Csere Janos Cluj Napoca,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Sandulachi Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Scorteni Bacau,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Simionescu Ciprian Ionut Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Andreea Gyorgy Gimnaziala Avam Iancu Bistrita,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Voinea Anna Karina Colegiul National Garabet Ibraileanu Iasi,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Stan Sebastian Gabriel Colegiul National Garabet Ibraileanu Iasi,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ciubuc Monica Elena Liceul Teoretic Murfatlar Constanta,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Sztranyiczki Dora Apaczai Csere Janos Elmelti Liceum Cluj Napoca,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Toke Vivien Scoala Gimnazia Kollo Miklos Ciumani,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Antonie Alexandru Bogdan Colegiul National Moise Nicoara Arad Arad,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dandu Stefan Ioan Liceul Teoretic Octaslauanu Toplita Toplita,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dandu Daniel Elisei Liceul Teoretic Octaslauanu Toplita Toplita,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
PETRACHE BIANCA ANASTASIA COLEGIUL NATIONAL COSTACHE NEGRII GALATI,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Maria Madalina Panaite Maria Madalina Panaite Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Slavu Matei Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Bianca Bastea Bianca Bastea Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Molnar Catalin Lps Avram Iancu Zalau Zalau,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Comanceanu Daria Andreea Colegiul National Ion Minulescu Slatina,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Plocon Andrei Ionut Clubul Copiilor Turnu Magurele Turnu Magurele,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ursescu Tipei Alicia Colegiul National Moise Nicoara Arad Arad,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Codrean Mara Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Zamfir Luca Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mare Luca Ghita Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Bogdan Moldovan Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Sirghie Alexandra Stefania Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad Barlad,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Darius Tat Liceultehnologicnisiporesti Barticesti,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
David Nicolae Penescu Colegiul National Gheorghe Lazar Bucharest,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Tina Batoanca Tudor Vladimirescu Targu Jiu,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Istrate Dario Emilian Scoala Gimnaziala Diaconu Coresi Fieni Runcu,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Barbu Sebastian Cristian Colegiul National Iosif Vulcan Oradea,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Adelin Madea Colegiul National Iosif Vulcan Oradea,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Gheorghe Antonio Cristian Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Visca Patric Andrei Colegiul National Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Oradea,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Chiribau Elena Cristina Alexandru Cel Bun Bacau,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Piscoi Dora Naomi Liceul Teoretic Aurel Lazar Oradea,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Lazarescu Alessia Nicolae Iorga Bucuresti,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Botarca Andreea Maria Avram Iancu Bistrita,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Szabo Odon Ady Endre Elmeleti Liceum Oradea,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Alexandru Barzoi Palatul Copiilor Constanta Constanta,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Kovacs Bogdan Andrei Nr 1 Tileagd Oradea,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Solomie Bogdan Ioan Liceul Ortodox Episcop Roman Ciorogariu Oradea,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Murar Raul Colegiul National Alexandru Papiu Ilarian Targu Mures,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Sascau Sara Alice Scoala Gimnaziala Nr1 Sanduleni Bacau,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Moisii Gabriel Colegiul National Garabet Ibraileanu Iasi,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Prunariu Antonia Maria Colegiul National Tudor Vladimirescu Targujiu,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Danau Andreea Justina Colegiul National Tudor Vladimirescu T A R G U J I U,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Savoiu Sebastian Colegiul National Tudor Vladimirescu Tg Jiu,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ivancia Alexadru Colegiul National Garabet Ibraileanu Iasi,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Stanca Anesia Ioana Colegiul National De Informatica Tudor Vianu Bucuresti,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Trif Ioan Tudor Colegiul National Gheorghe Lazar Sibiu Selimbar,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Rosu Anastasia Paraschiva Colegiul National Ferdinand I Bacau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ciurevici Cosmin Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 54 Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Curea Clara Alexandra Coder Dojo Pitesti Romania Pitesti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cringea Bianca Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Dumitriu Bucuresti Bucuresti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Szabo Adorjan Scoala Gimnaziala Bethlen Gabor Lazarea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Balogh Cristina Colegiul National Iosif Vulcan Oradea Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anca Vasiliu Elena Gimnaziul Liviu Rebreanu Targu Mures,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hadadi Patrick Mihail Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Tileagd Tileagd,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Minca Pavel Damian Colegiul Titulescu Brasov Brasov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* AMIRA GUSEL Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 12 Miron Costin Galati Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Colt Carina-Maria Colegiul National Iasi Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stefanopol Daria Ioana Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati GALATI,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Serban Justin Gabriel Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aron Alexandra Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Labis Matei Constantin Colegiul National De Informatica Piatra Neamt Piatra Neamt,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Susanu Mina Colegiul National Mihai Viteazul malnas bai,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Luca Balan Colegiul Tehnic Ion Creanga Targu Neamt,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Iacob Alexandru Georgia Scoala Gimnaziala Victor Slavescu Cotesti Focsani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arteni Mihai Catalin Scoala Gimnaziala Sfantul Grigorie Teologul Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Verdes Rares Stefan Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Cel Mare Galati Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Barzoi Catalin Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Octav Lupu Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mocioi David Adrian Tudor Vladimirescu Tg Jiu,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sgondea Rares Colegiul National Tudor Vladimirescu Targu Jiu,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ungureanu Daria Elena Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga Targu Neamt Targu Neamt,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sopoian Ioana Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lucaciu Sara Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ciurea Teodora Maria Colegiul National Ion Minulescu Slatina,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stancu Bogdan Colegiul National Ion Minulescu Slatina,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Andrei Bercea Sfantul Grigorie Teologul Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Garba Patrick Liceul Greco Catolic Iuliu Maniu Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Calin Bogdan Gabriel Liceul Teoretic Alexandru Vlahuta Bucuresti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Brehaescu Riana Liceul Teoretic Murfatlar Murfatlar,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mihai Dragos Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* David Lucut Cristian Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Capus Casian Mario Raul Colegiul National Onisifot Ghibu Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Axinte Andrei Miron Costin Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stefan Parus Colegiul National Emanuil Gojdu Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anca Balanescu Scoala Gimnaziala Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Victor Sighinas Metropolitan Arc Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Horea Irimie Breban Colegiul National Decebal Deva Simeria,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Oprea Robert-Cristian Gala Galaction Mangalia,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Drasztyl Veronika Dora Csiky Gergely Fogimnazium Arad,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stan Ioana Raluca Colegiul National Ferdinand I Bacau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Negreanu Mario Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Protopopescu Slatina,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nicoriciu Alessia Colegiul National Iosif Vulcan Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Oprisan Maria Isabela Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Maria Stefana Raica Colegiul National Preparandia Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sandulache Stefan Alexandru Cel Bun Bacau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Suliman Yasmin Liceul Teoretic Ovidius Constanta,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Toncean Cezar Alexandru Colegiul National Iosif Vulcan Oradea Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Truta Arina Ioana Liceul Teoretic Octavian Codru Taslauanu Toplita,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ina Rusu Colegiul National Emanuil Gojdu Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cretu Cristian Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru Vlahuta Gugesti Focsani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sirmachi Razvan-Gabriel Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci Judetul Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Marin Ioana Viorica Colegiul National Mihai Viteazul Ploiesti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alex Vasilica Iustin Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stanculescu Patrick Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Bucuresti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dragos Miu Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Bucuresti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Capris Rebecca-Luisa Scoala Gimnaziala "Miron Costin" Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mihnea Muresan Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Balea Tudor Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Enache Mihai Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Botta Adjud,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Amir Badarni Scoala Internationala King George Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bercea Alexia Maria Liceul Tehnologic Grigore Moisil Targu Lapus,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Boldisor Mihai Colegiul National Ion Minulescu Slatina,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 13 and 14 y.o.
Jugrastan Matei Colegiul National Gheorghe Sincai Baia Mare,
Romania
4.24 Congratulations!
Locul 1
Petraru Stefan Cristian Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 5 Piatra Neamt Piatra Neamt,
Romania
4.20 Congratulations!
Locul 2
Ionut Emil Ciubreag Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru Deparateanu Rosiori De Vede,
Romania
4.17 Congratulations!
Locul 3
Fabian Dragusanu Colegiul National Petru Rares Piatra Neamt,
Romania
3.91 Congratulations!
Cod exceptional !
Tutu Catalin Ionel Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin Bacau Bacau,
Romania
3.68 Thank you for participating
Petrescu Diana Liceul De Arte Margareta Sterian Buzau Buzau,
Romania
3.63 Thank you for participating
Stanca Robert Valeriu Ionut Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Protopopescu Slatina,
Romania
3.57 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Andrei Petrisor Colegiul National George Baritiu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
3.56 Thank you for participating
Filip Matei Andrei Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
3.53 Thank you for participating
Cristian Ionut Bostan Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
3.49 Thank you for participating
Adam Corina Scoala nr.1 Chitila Bucharest,
Romania
3.48 Congratulations!
Scenariu exceptional !
Tomoiaga Antonio Luca Liceul Cu Program Sportiv Avram Iancu Zalau,
Romania
3.43 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Malinetescu Andrei Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
3.32 Thank you for participating
Zgorcea Mihai Alexandru Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea Eliade Pitesti Pitesti,
Romania
3.27 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Zlat Anamaria Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 17 Galati,
Romania
3.25 Thank you for participating
Lambru Tudor Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin Bacau,
Romania
3.24 Thank you for participating
Timpau Diana Scoala Gimnaziala Tudor Arghezi Navodari Navodari,
Romania
3.20 Thank you for participating
Sicoe Petra Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
3.19 Congratulations!
Scenariu exceptional !
Lungu Vlad Mihai Liceul Teoretic Dante Alighieri Bucharest,
Romania
3.19 Thank you for participating
Alexandru Iurie Voinea Colegiul National Ion Luca Caragiale Ploiesti Ploiesti,
Romania
3.18 Thank you for participating
Cocu Eduard Ionut Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru Ciucurencu Tulcea,
Romania
3.11 Thank you for participating
Theodor Patrascanu Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
3.01 Thank you for participating
Matase Ilea Phillip Paul Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
3.00 Congratulations!
Cod exceptional !
Isac Medeea Elena Liceul Teoretic Octavian Codru Taslauanu Toplita Harghita,
Romania
2.98 Thank you for participating
Simona Maia Bratan Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Rosiori de Vede,
Romania
2.98 Thank you for participating
Szabo Csanad Szilard Liceul Teoretic Apaczai Csere Janos Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.97 Thank you for participating
Gheorghe Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 3 Pipera Voluntari,
Romania
2.97 Congratulations!
Cod exceptional !
Mihaila Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Cel Mare Galati,
Romania
2.97 Thank you for participating
Ghita Stefan Michel Scoala Gimnaziala Maruntei Olt Maruntei Olt,
Romania
2.95 Thank you for participating
Duca Ioana Adelina Colegiul National Ion Luca Caragiale Ploiesti,
Romania
2.93 Thank you for participating
Ioana Baiculescu Colegiul National Ion Luca Caragiale Bucuresti Bucuresti,
Romania
2.89 Thank you for participating
Balan Andrei Colegiul National Decebal Deva Deva,
Romania
2.87 Thank you for participating
Iordache Ana Maria Colegiul National Pedagogic Regina Maria Deva Deva,
Romania
2.84 Thank you for participating
Crisan Larisa Colegiul National Preparandia Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad Arad,
Romania
2.80 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Catalina Murgeanu Scoala Emil Atanasiu Garoafa Focsani,
Romania
2.80 Congratulations!
Cod exceptional !
Rauta Stefan Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Protopopescu Slatina,
Romania
2.73 Thank you for participating
Cadar Gabriel Liceul Ortodox Roman Ciorogariu Oradea,
Romania
2.73 Thank you for participating
Alexandru Vlad Gavril Sc . Gimnaziala Nr. 11 St O Iosif Brasov Brasov,
Romania
2.71 Thank you for participating
Cojocaru Ioana Scoala Gimnaziala Profesor Ion Visoiu Chitila,
Romania
2.69 Thank you for participating
Chelcea Alex Liceul Teoretic Nicolae Balcescu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.68 Thank you for participating
Dragos Albert Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
2.67 Thank you for participating
Radu Vadan Victor Colegiul National Pedagogic Regina Maria Deva Deva,
Romania
2.67 Thank you for participating
Ardelean Dan Andrei Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.67 Congratulations!
Scenariu exceptional !
Laslau Matei Octavian Colegiul National Alexandru Papiu Targu Mures,
Romania
2.66 Thank you for participating
Opritescu Diana Alexia Colegiul National Decebal Deva,
Romania
2.64 Thank you for participating
Vlad Stefan Gheorghisor Liceul De Arta Sibiu,
Romania
2.63 Thank you for participating
Mustata Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 11 Stefan Octavian Iosif Brasov,
Romania
2.62 Thank you for participating
Elisei Bianca Nicoleta Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Protopopescu Slatina,
Romania
2.62 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Mocan Alexandru Valentin Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
2.61 Thank you for participating
Badulescu Andreea Teodora Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.59 Thank you for participating
Gabor Albert Andrei Colegiul National Decebal Deva,
Romania
2.57 Thank you for participating
Matei Paul Liceul Ortodox Episcop Roman Ciorogariu Oradea,
Romania
2.56 Thank you for participating
Kiss Robert Antal Scoala Gimnaziala Bethlen Gabor Lazarea,
Romania
2.54 Congratulations!
Animatie exceptionala !
Tabacaru Geanina Delia Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
2.50 Thank you for participating
Grigore Briana Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati Galati,
Romania
2.49 Thank you for participating
Nagy Istvan Scoala Gimnaziala Bethlen Gabor Lazarea,
Romania
2.46 Thank you for participating
Balan George Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.45 Thank you for participating
Pletea Nicola Teodora Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
2.40 Thank you for participating
Caus Mihaela Elena Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
2.39 Thank you for participating
Kozma Julcsi Apaczai Csere Janos Elmeleti Liceum Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.39 Thank you for participating
Mathias Roth Gross Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
2.39 Thank you for participating
Cojocaru Vlad Scoala Gimnaziala Prof Ion Visoiu Chitila,
Romania
2.36 Thank you for participating
Lupu Remus Scoala Gimnaziala E Farago Craiova,
Romania
2.35 Thank you for participating
Dragos Andrei Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.33 Thank you for participating
Demeter Denisa Alexia Colegiul National Pedagogic Regina Maria Deva Deva,
Romania
2.33 Thank you for participating
Bozantan Andrei Stefan Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.33 Thank you for participating
Hosu Darlla Andrada Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
2.27 Thank you for participating
Biro Peter Scoala Gimnaziala Mora Ferenc Odorheiu Secuiesc,
Romania
2.25 Thank you for participating
Ploesteanu Daniel Mihai Scoala Gimnaziala Diaconu Coresi Fieni,
Romania
2.22 Thank you for participating
Stefan Emilian Biscu Scoala Gimnaziala Herastrau Bucuresti Bucuresti,
Romania
2.13 Thank you for participating
Sava Denis Matei Colegiul National Ion Luca Caragiale Ploiesti Ploiesti,
Romania
2.10 Thank you for participating
Lixandru Mario Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 126 Bucuresti,
Romania
2.09 Thank you for participating
Rus Nicoleta Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita,
Romania
2.07 Thank you for participating
Vergelea Mihai Alexandru Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 39 Nicolae Tonitza Constanta,
Romania
2.02 Thank you for participating
Franyi Mark Clubul Copiilor Sighetu Marmatiei,
Romania
2.00 Thank you for participating
Savu Carina Iulia Gimnaziala Prof Ion Visoiu Chitila,
Romania
1.98 Thank you for participating
Anca Flore Elena Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Generala 3 Bistrita,
Romania
1.92 Thank you for participating
Chiroiu Maria Valentina Gimnaziala Constantin Brancoveanu Slatina,
Romania
1.92 Thank you for participating
Isdraila Alexia Rafaela Liceul Ortodox Episcop Roman Ciorogariu Oradea,
Romania
1.88 Thank you for participating
Somfelean Andreea Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita,
Romania
1.87 Thank you for participating
Andor Adina Ioana Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
1.80 Thank you for participating
Dumitru Matei Iftode Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
1.78 Thank you for participating
Teodor Ichim Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore Antipa Botosani,
Romania
1.77 Thank you for participating
Ion Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Sfantul Grigorie Teologul Galati Galati,
Romania
1.70 Thank you for participating
Bota Iulia Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
1.69 Thank you for participating
Ianis Buga Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
1.67 Thank you for participating
Martinas Emilia Rafaela Scoala Gimnaziala Oituz Oituz,
Romania
1.65 Thank you for participating
Ianc Maria Antonia Scoala Gimnaziala Dacia Oradea,
Romania
1.50 Thank you for participating
Trutiu Geanina Colegiul National Preparandia Dumitrie Tichindeal Arad Arad,
Romania
1.50 Thank you for participating
Alexandru David Ion Visoiu Chitila,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Tamas Szora Balazs Scoala Gimnaziala Bethlen Gabor Lazarea,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Vlad Ene Gimnaziala 117 Bucharest,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Titiriga Tudor Mihai Alexandru Scoala Sf Dumitru Craiova Craiova,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ioan Andrei Popescu Palatul Copiilor Constanta,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Dumitrasc Roxana Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Cel Mare Galati,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Mihaela Badarau Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Cel Mare Galati,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Stavarache Stefan Scoala Stefan Cel Mare Galati,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Anghelus Alexandru Mihai Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Marius Toader Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Cel Mare Galati,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Sas Luca Emanuel Liceul Tehnologic Felix Oradea,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Simionescu Alisia Irina Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Zegleanu Roxana Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Simion Daria Colegiul National Gheorghe Lazar Bucuresti,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Vaduva Andreea Alexandra Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 3 Mangalia Mangalia,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Tusa Stefan Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita,
Romania
1.00 Congratulations!
Cod exceptional !
Barda Tudor Fabian Liceeul Ortodox Roman Ciorogariu Oradea,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Cosmin Alejandro Georgescu Hrituc Scoala Gimnaziala Sfantul Grigorie Teologul Galati Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Robert Mustatea Colegiul National Preparandia Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad Arad,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ortutai Mihai Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mates Andrei Ion Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Tapuc Sara Cristiana Scoala Gimnaziala Regina Maria Bicaz Bicaz,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Tepes Emanuela Antonia Liceul Teoretic O C Taslauanu Toplita,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Cojocea Denis Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Tudor Arghezi Navodari Navodari,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Lungu Luca Scoalagimnazialafiscut Arad,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Iorga David Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 39 Nicolae Tonitza Constanta,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Molnar Alpar Scoala Gimnaziala Bethlen Gabor Lazarea,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Szasz Claudiu Retezat Uricani Numarul 2 Uricani,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Hoza Darius Costel Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Luta David Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Protopopescu Slatina,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Cozma Matei Daniel Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.33 Galati Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Janine Spiridon Colegiul Nicolae Titulescu Brasov Brasov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stefan Musca Liviu Rebreanu Comanesti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Grigorescu Mircea Colegiul National Tudor Vladimirescu Targu Jiu,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Matei Stefanescu Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Popovici Stefan Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Adelina Patriche Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Iulia Alexandra Hriscu Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Claudiu Damian Scoala Mihai Viteazul Numarul 34 Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bejan Piser Andrei Gabriel Colegiul National Tudor Vladimirescu Targu Jiu,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ciocan Ioana Scoala Gimnaziala Prof Ion Visoiu Chitila,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Danci Plesa Andreea Liceul Cu Program Sportiv Avram Iancu Zalau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Popovici Teodora-Briana Liceul Teoretic Miron Costin Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Fratiman Bogdan Liceul Teoretic Miron Costin Iasi Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nemes Anamaria Dalia Colegiul National Iosiv Vulcan Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Spiridon Rares Scoala Gimnaziala Sf Dumitru Craiova,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Radu Grigoras Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stefan Miclea Colegiul National Iosif Vulcan Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Patrascu Ana Georgiana Stefan Protopopescu Slatina,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Osman Denisse Andreea Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 24 Constanta Ion Jalea Constanta,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bretan Alexandru Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alex Lucaciu Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Luca Cezara Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Luca Vraja Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vasil Luca Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Costea Tudor Gabriel Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dragos Corsuc Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cadar Oana Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ada Rosianu Cnme Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Paduraru Ianis Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tascu Alesia Maria Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Georgiana Elena Lenghel Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mocan Daria Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Farcas Gabriel Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bratosin Luca Alexandru Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stefan Bojuc Colegiul Natonal Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Trella Viviana Maria Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Chira Mara Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bota Mara Sofia Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Figula Maria Alexandra Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Grosu Silvia Scoala Diaconu Coresi Fieni Fieni,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Prisacaru Teodora Colegiul National Ferdinand I Bacau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dinu Corina Maria Scoala Petropolitana Arc Bucuresti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ianis Andrei Manea Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Rosiori de Vede,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alin Curcan Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Rosiori de Vede,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rares Restea Colegiul National Iosif Vulcan Oradea Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* David Stefan Raducan Liceul Teoretic Ion Barbu Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Carpov Cristian Scoala Nr 2 Cernavoda Cernavoda,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Giulia Voicu Scoala Gimnaziala Fiscut Arad,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Danaila Denisa Scoala Gimanziala Stefan Cel Mare Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mircea Daniel Liceul Teoretic Mircea Eliade Lupeni,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mateas David Liceul Ortodox Episcop Roman Ciorogariu Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Iancu Mia Scoala Nr Trei Pipera Voluntari Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Chiru Oana Gabriela Scoala Gimnaziala Bragadiru Bragadiru,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jiga Bogdan Jiga Bogdan Bistrita,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Daria Feher Colegiul National Preparandia Dimitri Tichindeal Arad,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Somesan Miruna Miruna Somesan Bistrita,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* competitors who have exceeded the project submission deadline