Breaking news
*for national competitions (Romania) follow:
www.nkcc.info

Results

Spring Scratch Coding Challenge 2021

Competition statistics: 656 competitors, 547 schools, 35 countries

Exciting prizes for this CONTEST!

IKCC International Diploma

1-st Place

IKCC International Diploma

2-nd Place

IKCC International Diploma

3-rd Place

Download all scores

Open, 7 and 8 y.o.
Marcia Hernandez Hernandez Escuela Primaria Protesta de Baragua La Habana,
Cuba
4.31 Congratulations!
1-st Place
LINN THANT AUNG PEC Private High School Pathein PATHEIN,
Myanmar (Burma)
4.24 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Agastya Natesh Codecamp4kids Acton,
United States of America
4.06 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Ewan Ferdin Chris ABUDHABI INDIAN SCHOOL BR-1 AL WATHBA ABUDHABI,
United Arab Emirates
4.01 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Yahia Ayman Gulf English School Cairo,
Egypt
3.57 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Aaryan Vivek Gems Modern Academy Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
3.56 Thank you for participating
Amartya Haldar CodeCamp4Kids Acton,
United States of America
3.56 Thank you for participating
HTET EAINDRAY LIN P.E.C Private School(Pathein) Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.52 Thank you for participating
Kulakovsky Macsim State Educational Institution Secondary School 2 Of Dokshitsy Dokshitsy,
Belarus
3.50 Thank you for participating
Almira Nindya Pakerti Al Wildan Internasional Islamic School 2 Bekasi Bekasi,
Indonesia
3.49 Thank you for participating
Rithvik Birupaneni Mindchamp Stockton,
United States of America
3.48 Thank you for participating
Aiden Breva Opera Estate Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
3.46 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
shivam bhat C.N.M. School & N. D. Parekh Pre-Primary School, Mumbai mumbai,
India
3.37 Thank you for participating
Aly Mohamed Aly Nafee hamza ben abd almotaleb alexandria,
Egypt
3.34 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Rishikesh Aladakatti Delhi Public School Abuhalifa,
Kuwait
3.34 Thank you for participating
Gentala Arsyad Awwabin Totolab Bekasi,
Indonesia
3.32 Thank you for participating
Ella Tang Old River Elementary Bakersfield,
United States of America
3.31 Thank you for participating
Advik Srinivasan English School Fahaheel Kuwait,
Kuwait
3.30 Thank you for participating
Palakvi Kandpal Mount Carmel Sec 28 Dwarka New Delhi,
India
3.22 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Ananya Vinod National Academy For Learning Bangalore,
India
3.21 Thank you for participating
Meher Agrawal Somerville International School Noida Noida,
India
3.18 Thank you for participating
Akhil Kalisetty Ruth Borchardt Elementary School Plano,
United States of America
3.16 Thank you for participating
Omair Mohamed Adel Millennium Language School Cairo,
Egypt
3.11 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Elias Hsu Chen Lau South Melbourne Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
2.99 Thank you for participating
Coravu Andrei Victor Scoala Gimnaziala Traian Craiova,
Romania
2.99 Thank you for participating
AMRITA SHREYA MAHESH ST PHILOMENA PUBLIC SCHOOL Bengaluru,
India
2.87 Thank you for participating
Zohaib Mahamood Little Flower High School Hyderabad,
India
2.85 Thank you for participating
Reyansh Bali Indraprastha International School Dwarka New Delhi New Delhi,
India
2.79 Thank you for participating
ANNIE SINGH Holy Cross Convent School, Mira Road Thane,
India
2.78 Thank you for participating
DEVARA TANISH MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL HYDERABAD,
India
2.78 Thank you for participating
Aida Kuntjoro Sd Cikal Serpong Tangerang,
Indonesia
2.75 Thank you for participating
Namish Agarwal Vibgyor High School Pune,
India
2.71 Thank you for participating
Bedanta Acharjee Nexzenbot Shyamnagar,
India
2.71 Thank you for participating
Vivaan Dogra Mindchamp Noida,
India
2.70 Thank you for participating
Vidisha Choudhary Delhi public School,pune Pune,
India
2.62 Thank you for participating
Elizaveta Pryatkina Minsk,
Belarus
2.61 Thank you for participating
Snigdha Singh Atomic Energy Central School, RRCAT, Indore Indore,
India
2.47 Thank you for participating
Volintiru Sophie Scoala Elena Vacarescu Bucharest,
Romania
2.39 Thank you for participating
Kafi Abdillah Sulaeman Kafi Sdit Fitrah Insani 3 Bandung West Java,
Indonesia
2.35 Thank you for participating
Vaibhav Chatterjee Atomic Energy Central School-4 Mumbai,
India
2.32 Thank you for participating
Nikolaev Lev Secondary School 8 Vitebsk Vitebsk,
Belarus
2.30 Thank you for participating
Prishaan Tiwari Maharishi Vidya Mandir Public School- 3 Gauhati,
India
2.28 Thank you for participating
Adithi Venugopal Sri Kumarans Childrens Home Banglore,
India
2.23 Thank you for participating
Mark Anaev Kidspitch Ufa,
Russia
2.21 Thank you for participating
Gerong Chen Burnhamthorpe Public School Mississauga,
Canada
2.21 Thank you for participating
Krish Bani KJS HK,
Hong Kong
2.10 Thank you for participating
Mikhail Gordeev Kids Pitch Serpukhov,
Russia
2.07 Thank you for participating
Saisha Raheja Domuschola International school Manila,
Philippines
1.97 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Zaki Sastrawisada CODING IS FUN serang,
Indonesia
1.96 Thank you for participating
Putu Ayu Paramitha Widyantari Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.93 Thank you for participating
Alaa Reda Omar Franciscan sister school Alexandrian,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Bogdan Elisei Andreas Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Aarav Goel Ankita Gupta Mississauga,
Canada
1.00 Thank you for participating
Mayra Saini Coledale Public School Unionville,
Canada
1.00 Thank you for participating
Somkenenna Okechukwu Soparkids International Enugu,
Nigeria
1.00 Thank you for participating
Moyinoluwa Akinkoye EhiwinyTeachKids Coventry,
United Kingdom
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ian Liew Ting Yee SJK (C) Tung Hua Sibu,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Avika Saxena Cambridge School, Noida Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vyom Agarwal CodeCamp4Kids Boston,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kritika Prasad Oakland Public School Alipurduar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ritchie Romel Karuntu Northoaks primary school Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarudraa Ashok Gulf Indian School Kuwait,
Kuwait
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Samaira Vyavaharkar Stratford School Campbell,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Diksha Pattnaik Orchids The International School Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Manojnaa Rangasri Bhaargav Kendriya Vidyalaya, IISC ,Bangalore Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anderson Boediman Singapore Intercultural School Medan Medan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Adhvaith Venkitachalam The PSBB Millenium School, OMR Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aryaman Shah MindChamp Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* DHARSH BHATIA Gems New milnium Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aditya Jain North vista primary school Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Palakvi Kandpal Mount Carmel Dwarka Dwarka,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sunitha Reddy Puttur Mind champ coding school Westminster,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ynes Amamou Ecole Robert Desnos de Tunis Tunis,
Tunisia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zeyad Islam Nabih Mohamed Neue Deutsche School Alexandria Alexandria,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Joanna Abigail Tan Sdk Trimulia Hits Bandung,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arnav Loganathan Suguna Pip School Coimbatore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Maya Amamou Ecole Robert Desnos De Tunis Tunis,
Tunisia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Avni Chand Pathways School Gurgaon,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dharsh Bhatia New Millennium School Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kartik Sharma The Somaiya School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 9 and 10 y.o.
Anshul Sameer Darne Ryan International school Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
4.15 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Monica Hernandez Hernandez Escuela Primaria Protesta de Baragua La Habana,
Cuba
3.80 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Bhavishyaa Vignesh Post Corners Public School Oakville,
Canada
3.78 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Sai Savit Illinda Sri Kumaran Public School Bangalore,
India
3.69 Thank you for participating
Sravanthi Varada Clarence Public School Bengaluru,
India
3.59 Thank you for participating
DINH QUANG DAI HOANG VAN THU Da Nang,
Vietnam
3.54 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
PHAM MINH DUNG LE DINH CHINH Da Nang,
Vietnam
3.47 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
SWASTI SINGH MindChamp India MUMBAI,
India
3.38 Thank you for participating
Garv Jain DPS Gandhinagar, Ahemdabad Ahemdabad,
India
3.26 Thank you for participating
Lai Yi Quan Ciy Club Desa Sri Hatamas Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
3.26 Thank you for participating
Benjamin Joseph Lie Coding Zen India Ambarawa,
Indonesia
3.20 Thank you for participating
Shivahari R Jayesh The Choice School Kochi,
India
3.17 Thank you for participating
Eric khalfani rachman putra Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
3.15 Thank you for participating
Yan Metechko Minsk Minsk,
Belarus
3.13 Thank you for participating
NGUYEN HOANG CAT TUONG PHAN THANH Da Nang,
Vietnam
3.09 Thank you for participating
TRAN THI DIEU HIEN HOANG VAN THU Da Nang,
Vietnam
3.09 Thank you for participating
Saanvi Verma Atomic Energy Central School Indore,
India
3.09 Thank you for participating
ARION PAUL NICOLAE BALCESCU ORADEA,
Romania
3.08 Thank you for participating
Gaurav Narayanan Chinmaya Vidyalaya Chennai,
India
3.05 Thank you for participating
Daksh Malik Shiv Nadar School Noida New Delhi,
India
2.98 Thank you for participating
Tatu Darius Alexandru Federico Garcia Lorca Pantelimon,
Romania
2.97 Thank you for participating
Badri Krishnan Eduland Bengaluru,
India
2.95 Thank you for participating
Charlton Bao Intel Kids Education Vaughan,
Canada
2.95 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Zahran Dzulfikar Nafis Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.94 Thank you for participating
Srivanth Rishaan Baggam Mooresville Online Academy Mooreseville,
United States of America
2.93 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Sebastian Dirgantoro CODING IS FUN Depok,
Indonesia
2.93 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Thoon Shwe Hmone Lwin P.E.C Private High School Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.93 Thank you for participating
Manya Bhurat The Brigade School Bengaluru,
India
2.88 Thank you for participating
Tanav Nakka St. Albans Catholic School Christchurch,
New Zealand
2.86 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Vanora Mckinlay Binford Elementary Bloomington,
United States of America
2.86 Thank you for participating
Shriram B L Litera Valley Zee School Hosur,
India
2.84 Thank you for participating
Malets Aliaksandra Gymnasium No. 7 Minsk,
Belarus
2.84 Thank you for participating
Michael Andrew Saman San Fernando Elementary School San Fernando (Province of Pampanga),
Philippines
2.83 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Roman Haitsiukevich Chashnikskaja Gymnasium Chashniki,
Belarus
2.83 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Florescu Cristina Palatul Copiilor Targoviste - Filiala Moreni Moreni,
Romania
2.83 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Quang Hieu Pham Quan Hoa Primary School Hanoi,
Vietnam
2.82 Thank you for participating
Reyansh Tripathi Shiv Nadar Noida,
India
2.80 Thank you for participating
Zhaolin Wang Burnhamthorpe Public School Toronto,
Canada
2.80 Thank you for participating
Elie HAKIM Lycee Francais de Koweit kuwait city,
Kuwait
2.80 Thank you for participating
Ansh Parekh CodeCamp4Kids Hopkinton,
United States of America
2.78 Thank you for participating
Haoxuan Li Intel Kids Education Oakville,
Canada
2.75 Thank you for participating
Xiu Mei Joa Calderin Escuela Primaria S/I Lidia Esther Doce Sanchez Santiago de Cuba,
Cuba
2.73 Thank you for participating
Ryansh Gupta Kothari international school, Noida Noida,
India
2.72 Thank you for participating
K.P.ERAIADHAVAN VELAMMAL VIDYALAYA CHENNAI,
India
2.70 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Lakshmee Aadrika Chennoju Posts Corners Public School oakville,
Canada
2.69 Thank you for participating
Jashith Narang Bombay Scottish School Powai MUMBAI,
India
2.68 Thank you for participating
Barzan Andrei Palatul Copiilor Brasov Brasov,
Romania
2.68 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Noel Rohan Jacob Codevidhya Abbasiya,
Kuwait
2.68 Thank you for participating
Ritvik Sikaria Mindchamp Mumbai,
India
2.62 Thank you for participating
NGUYEN HA PHUONG HOANG VAN THU Da Nang,
Vietnam
2.58 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Shaurya Kumar Ryan International School Faridabad Faridabad,
India
2.57 Thank you for participating
Joy Choudhary Codevidhya Quartrebornes,
Mauritius
2.55 Thank you for participating
ETHAN SINGH Holy Cross Convent School Mira Road,
India
2.54 Thank you for participating
Chiujdea Alesia Children Club Of Fagaras Fagaras,
Romania
2.53 Thank you for participating
Janhvi Jain National Academy For Learning Banglore,
India
2.51 Thank you for participating
PRANET PAHWA SHIV NADAR SCHOOL, FARIDABAD FARIDABAD,
India
2.50 Thank you for participating
Kartik Sharma The Somaiya School Mumbai,
India
2.50 Thank you for participating
Bavyasri Ramachandran Private International English school, Abudhabi Abudhabi,
United Arab Emirates
2.49 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Fadhil Mr Sdia Al Azhar 34 Makassar Makassar,
Indonesia
2.48 Thank you for participating
Malhaar Avadhesh Shiv Nadar School Noida,
India
2.46 Thank you for participating
Fomin Alexey Kids Pitch Moscow,
Russia
2.46 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Alexander Dushaev Dalnerechensk,
Russia
2.45 Thank you for participating
Eshan Kumar Krishnan Velammal NEWGEN School, Madipakkam, Chennai, India 600091 Chennai,
India
2.45 Thank you for participating
Judele David Children Club Of Fagaras Fagaras,
Romania
2.44 Thank you for participating
Nikita Balhara Ruth Borchardt Elementary School Plano,
United States of America
2.42 Thank you for participating
Inayah Fahmy Delhi Public School, Electronic City, Banglore Bangalore,
India
2.41 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Laavni Agrawal Sadhu Vaswani International School Mumbai,
India
2.40 Thank you for participating
Alesia Puryshkina Gymnasium No. 7 Minsk Minsk,
Belarus
2.39 Thank you for participating
Alifakih Arrasyaa Hadikusuma School of Coding: Coding is Fun Makassar,
Indonesia
2.39 Thank you for participating
Abhijay Reddy Kalluri Cmr National Public School Bangalore,
India
2.39 Thank you for participating
Arya Pradita Mahardika SD Islam Ar Rasyid, BSD City Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
2.37 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Shoubhik Pal NPS Whitefield Bangalore,
India
2.34 Thank you for participating
Adamya Tyagi The Indian Heights School Delhi,
India
2.34 Thank you for participating
Anurag Mukherjee The NEWTOWN School, Kolkata Kolkata,
India
2.33 Thank you for participating
Shubh Gupta Mindchamp Mumbai,
India
2.32 Thank you for participating
SHOURYA KUMAR MindChamp Mumbai,
India
2.32 Thank you for participating
Astapenko Veronika Gimnazia Orsha Orsha,
Belarus
2.32 Thank you for participating
Belyaykin Miron KidsPitch Moskow,
Russia
2.31 Thank you for participating
Christian Bruca Palatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin,
Romania
2.30 Thank you for participating
Ananya Singh Maxfort School Dwarka New Delhi,
India
2.28 Thank you for participating
DEVARA AKSHAYA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AIR FORCE STATION BEGUMPET HYDERABAD,
India
2.23 Thank you for participating
Bobylev German Gimnazia Orsha Orsha,
Belarus
2.23 Thank you for participating
HUYNH THI HUONG GIANG HOANG VAN THU DA NANG,
Vietnam
2.20 Thank you for participating
Vedanshi Karthinarayanan G D Goenka Public School Gurgaon,
India
2.18 Thank you for participating
TRUONG ANH KHOA PHAN THANH Da Nang,
Vietnam
2.17 Thank you for participating
Suprathik Raghavapurapu Philips Elementary School Issaquah,
United States of America
2.17 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Nelson David Nheu Colmenarez Ciy Club Desa Sri Hartamas Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.15 Thank you for participating
Abhinav Nair Knox Gifted Academy Gilbert,
United States of America
2.13 Thank you for participating
Garis Athaillah Khairunnas Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.13 Thank you for participating
Shafiyya Dzihni Azizah Al Irsyad Satya Islamic School Bandung Barat,
Indonesia
2.13 Thank you for participating
Faraga Stefan Liceul Teoretic Lucian Blaga Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.11 Thank you for participating
Preyash Jain North Delhi Public School Delhi,
India
2.09 Thank you for participating
Shlok Sharma G D Goenka Public School Gurgaon,
India
2.07 Thank you for participating
Bogdan Samuel Amir Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
2.03 Thank you for participating
Albu Alexia Palatul Copiilor Targoviste - Filiala Moreni Moreni,
Romania
2.01 Thank you for participating
Ali Roshid Ash Shidiq Timedoor Academy Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
1.99 Thank you for participating
Amira Mahtani Beacon Hill School Kowloon,
Hong Kong
1.97 Thank you for participating
Niyanth Upadhya Mindchamp Vancouver,
Canada
1.94 Thank you for participating
ARHAM S MOUNT LITERA ZEE SCHOOL TRICHY,
India
1.92 Thank you for participating
Avani Agarwal Amity Internal School Noida NOIDA,
India
1.90 Thank you for participating
Noajba Lavinia Maria Palatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin,
Romania
1.89 Thank you for participating
Florean David Cristian Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
1.88 Thank you for participating
Gornak Egor Secondary School Vitebsk,
Belarus
1.87 Thank you for participating
Akshitta Pillai Vibgyorhigj Mumbai,
India
1.86 Thank you for participating
Lupusoru Iosif Eduard Scoala Gimnaziala nr.9 Nicolae Orghidan Brasov,
Romania
1.85 Thank you for participating
Medha Goenka J B Petit High School for Girls Mumbai,
India
1.81 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Royhan Maulana Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
1.81 Thank you for participating
Yashvi Kedia Mindchamp Mumbai,
India
1.80 Thank you for participating
Omar Waleed Saad Orbit Internationl School Al khobar,
Saudi Arabia
1.80 Thank you for participating
Nikita Borisov School 13 Of The City Of Orsha Orsha,
Belarus
1.80 Thank you for participating
AANYa Bhojnagarwala SMT RSB AVMJ Mumbai,
India
1.79 Thank you for participating
Qisthy Muhammad Alfathi TOTOLAB bandung,
Indonesia
1.78 Thank you for participating
Ienci Elisabeta Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
1.77 Thank you for participating
Sgandar Erica Daniela Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 128 BUCURESTI,
Romania
1.74 Thank you for participating
Shweta Nair Sherwood High Bangalore,
India
1.74 Thank you for participating
Caranfil Ionut Gabriel Palatul Copiilor Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin,
Romania
1.73 Thank you for participating
Ionescu Stefan Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
1.72 Thank you for participating
Nikhhil Anandraj Ies Innsbruck,
Austria
1.70 Thank you for participating
Ridhaan Ravindra Yadav Shaping Kids Mumbai,
India
1.70 Thank you for participating
Abdelrahman Ashraf Mahmoud Ahmed Roots Language School Alexandria,
Egypt
1.70 Thank you for participating
Lazau Luca Teodo Liceul Tehnologic Nr1 Suncuius Suncuius,
Romania
1.70 Thank you for participating
Arnav Goel Bal Bharti Public School Delhi,
India
1.68 Thank you for participating
Dumitru Alexander Iotesa Kids Timisoara,
Romania
1.68 Thank you for participating
Jeremiah Theodore Benjamin Ryan international school, Masdar city, Abu Dhabi Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
1.67 Thank you for participating
Anushri Singh Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
1.66 Thank you for participating
Vatuiu Darius Daniel Palatul Copiilor Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin,
Romania
1.65 Thank you for participating
Sanvika Ghosh Sri Chaitanya Techno School Bangalore,
India
1.59 Thank you for participating
Nicoli Aryanna Maria Palatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin,
Romania
1.59 Thank you for participating
Apostolescu Vlad Palatul Copiilor Brasov Brasov,
Romania
1.57 Thank you for participating
Yaqub Zakkour Ciy Club Desa Sri Hartamas Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
1.52 Thank you for participating
Bodea Cezar Alexandru Liceul Tehnologic Nr1 Suncuius Suncuius,
Romania
1.51 Thank you for participating
Chiciudean Andrei Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
1.49 Thank you for participating
Naba Mahmood Post's Corners Public School Oakville,
Canada
1.49 Thank you for participating
Lim Xin Ying Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Kong Min Kuantan,
Malaysia
1.37 Thank you for participating
Semenov Pavel Vitebska,
Belarus
1.27 Thank you for participating
Kavyaa Senthilrajan Smt Durga devi choudhary vivekanadha vidhyalaya Chennai,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Bogdan Constantin Dragos Scoala Gimnaziala Ecaterina Teodoroiu Targu Jiu,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Valentin Circiu Palatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Lionel Christensen Wijaya Godwins School Surabaya,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
adith2501@gmail.com Holysai International School Chennai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Srijan Dubey Carmel School Dumraon,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Reshmi Subramanian Velammal Chennai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Angel Jain North Delhi Public School New Delhi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Nandini Chaudhary Podar International School Mumbai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Udriste Matei Palatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dhruv Desai Matthew Pearce Public School Baulkham Hills,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Eaint Chue Than Syn Myat Thu No.(1),Basic Education High School,Dagon Myanmar,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Fadhil M Razi SD Al Azhar 34 Makassar,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Damar Anezka Athallah Kodekiddo surabaya east java Sidoarjo,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jefferson Matthew Adidjaja kode kiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sarthak Gupta Delhi Public School, Megacity Kolkata,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arya Bhima Sutanarendra Hadiusodo Sekolah Katolik Ricci II Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ayrton Lu St Albans Meadows Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mohammed Ayaan Ali Iqra international school Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Andrei Iamnitchi Scoala Elena Vacarescu Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pahone Iris Angelina Clubul Copiilor Gaesti Gaesti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Abhijay Reddy Kalluri CMR National Public School Bengaluru,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ayush Sankaran Billabong High International Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Radu Melissa Maria Scoala nr 186 Elena Vacarescu Bucuresti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Althafazrais Widyanatha Homeschool Semarang,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Oliver Kovacs Cambridge Elementary Surrey,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Craig Raymond Dsouza Newbury Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aadi Chauhan Mount Olympus School Gurugram (formerly Gurgaon),
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* RADULESCU LUCAS ANDREI CODER DOJO PITESTI PITESTI,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Chilion Robertson Karuntu Northoaks primary school Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ojas Kumar Jaworek Elementary School Marlborough,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* OJAS PRASHANT RASALE Ramjas School Anand Parbat New Delhi New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kiaan Patel MindChamp Sarasota, Florida,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rohin Bhatia mindchamp Pune,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dinca Anne - Marie Teodora Scoala Gimnaziala Petre Ispirescu Nr.171 Bucuresti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gorang Saini Turtle Rock Irvine,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bihan Paul Netzenbot Coding Institute Kolkata,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jackie Chen Burnhamthrope Mississauga,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gherghel Matei Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gherghel Stefan Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bhavya Jain North Delhi Public School Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dragan Andreas Colegiul National Elena Cuza Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mohamed Walid Mohamed Abd El Hafez Amer Saint Gabriel Alexandria,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Chis Alexa Denisa Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe Lazar Zalau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ciorba Anamaria Cecilia Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe Lazar Zalau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nabiha Binti Zaidi Sekolah Kebangsaan Jalan Bintang Miri Sarawak Miri,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rayan Mohammed Najeeb New Middle East International School Riyadh Riyadh,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 11 and 12 y.o.
LE NGUYEN HOANG NHAT DINH NGUYEN THAI BINH SECONDARY SCHOOL Ca Mau,
Vietnam
4.66 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Aydan Ferreira Estream Academy Bayamon,
Puerto Rico
4.17 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Ignacy Kus Elementary School no 6 in Szczecin Szczecin,
Poland
3.98 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Madhavi Kamboj Brighton Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
3.93 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Andrei Catalin Tinta Liceul De Arte Ionel Perlea Slobozia,
Romania
3.91 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Viraaj Gupta Greenwood High International School Bangalore,
India
3.90 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Aditya Kalisetty Ruth Borchardt Elementary School Plano,
United States of America
3.83 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Karthik Baskar Bombay Scottish School, Powai, Mumbai Mumbai,
India
3.79 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Aarav Sapra Tomken Road Middle School Mississauga,
Canada
3.77 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Anika Malhotra Gyanshree School Noida,
India
3.72 Thank you for participating
Logan Mckinlay Binford Elementary Bloomington,
United States of America
3.72 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
PHAM MINH ANH LE DINH CHINH Da Nang,
Vietnam
3.71 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Nour Waleed Alhussan International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
3.66 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Tetcu Victor-Mihai Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 2 Diaconu Coresi Brasov,
Romania
3.65 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Chekusau Daniil Radoshkovichi secondary school Radoshkovichi,
Belarus
3.64 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Morgun Bogdan Konstantinovich Dokshiti,
Belarus
3.54 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Aanya Brahmawar The shriram Millennium School Noida NOIDA,
India
3.45 Thank you for participating
Calinciuc David Liceul De Informatica Tiberiu Popoviciu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
3.45 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Filip Ana-Maria Cncn Galati,
Romania
3.42 Thank you for participating
Gerard John Albert Saman Pampanga High School San Fernando (Province of Pampanga),
Philippines
3.40 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Gavyam Garg Apeejay School Pitampura , New Delhi New Delhi,
India
3.36 Thank you for participating
Raima Agarwal Gyanshree School Noida,
India
3.34 Thank you for participating
Jesson Gaddiel Freddela Timedoor Coding Academy Surabaya,
Indonesia
3.33 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Mahshad Sadat Mousavi Farhang Kish Island,
Islamic Republic of Iran
3.27 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Ethan Lai Khye Sum C.I.Y CLUB Desa Sri Hartamas KL,
Malaysia
3.22 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Aneeth Periketi Bp Indian Public School Bangalore,
India
3.22 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Comanceanu Daria Andreea Colegiul National Ion Minulescu Slatina,
Romania
3.21 Thank you for participating
Tatas Prawira Santosa Coding Is Fun Surabaya,
Indonesia
3.17 Thank you for participating
DANG TIEN PHAT PHAN THANH Da Nang,
Vietnam
3.15 Thank you for participating
Iosua Popa LTBE Oradea Apateu,
Romania
3.12 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Dehshaal VARSHAN A/L Saravanan SJKT LADANG SENAWANG ,SEREMBAN Seremban,
Malaysia
3.08 Thank you for participating
NGUYEN KHOA DIEU NGAN Hoang Van Thu Da Nang,
Vietnam
3.03 Thank you for participating
Xiang Joel Joa Calderin Secundaria Basica Jose de la Luz y Caballero Santiago de Cuba,
Cuba
2.99 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Amr Taman Egyptian Embassy School salmyia,
Kuwait
2.99 Thank you for participating
Samiha Fatima LITTLE STEP SCHOOL kolkatta,
India
2.98 Thank you for participating
SANCHI BANSAL Dldav Model School Pitampura New Delhi India Delhi,
India
2.97 Thank you for participating
Swen Yee Lin B.E.H.S.(6), Pathein Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.97 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Cracana Eric- Alexandru Colegiul National A.T. Laurian Botosani Botosani,
Romania
2.96 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Hilbram Hannan Arbistha SMP Alfa Centauri Bandung,
Indonesia
2.94 Thank you for participating
Guglea Daria Mihaela Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin Galati,
Romania
2.93 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Trofin Luca Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin Galati,
Romania
2.93 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Gugescu Darius Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore Antipa Botosani,
Romania
2.93 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Vihaan Bhojnagarwala Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
2.91 Thank you for participating
Saumya Choudhary Codevidhya Quartre Bornes,
Mauritius
2.88 Thank you for participating
Ciurea Teodora Maria Colegiul National Ion Minulescu Slatina,
Romania
2.86 Thank you for participating
AMIRA GUSEL Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 12 Miron Costin Galati Galati,
Romania
2.83 Thank you for participating
Anannya Kalra Dps Noida,
India
2.83 Thank you for participating
Logofatu Denisa Maria Alexandra Colegiul National Ion Minulescu Slatina,
Romania
2.79 Thank you for participating
Shaurya Rajput Venkateshwar global school Delhi,
India
2.72 Thank you for participating
Mitrache Narcisa Elena Scoala Gimnaziala Bucharest,
Romania
2.72 Thank you for participating
Mateescu Darius Coder Dojo Pitesti,
Romania
2.71 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Serban Victor Colegiul National Ion Minulescul Slatina,
Romania
2.70 Thank you for participating
Mihir Nair Arizona College Prep Oakland Campus Gilbert,
United States of America
2.69 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Raifandra Eijaz Shareeq Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.63 Thank you for participating
Pislaru Alexandra Cristina Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile Cristoforeanu Rm Sarat Ramnicu Sarat,
Romania
2.57 Thank you for participating
Manduc Alexandru Children Club Of Fagaras Fagaras,
Romania
2.55 Thank you for participating
Leah Daria Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
2.54 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Siminiceanu Robert COLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI VITEAZUL SFANTU GHEORGHE,
Romania
2.52 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Liew Lii Hern CIY Club Desa Sri Hartamas Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.51 Thank you for participating
Rutherraa Vel Tharmendiran Smk Bukit Mewah Seremban,
Malaysia
2.51 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Aryasatya Tridaya Alam Homeschooling Alam Depok Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.50 Thank you for participating
Denis Isutkins Liedagas Liepaja,
Latvia
2.49 Thank you for participating
ARTEMKA GOOD Liepajas 7. Vidusskola Liepaja,
Latvia
2.49 Thank you for participating
Podaru Ana-Maria Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati Galati,
Romania
2.49 Thank you for participating
Radu Denisa Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Moreni Moreni,
Romania
2.49 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Serban Dragos Florin Fagaras Children's Club Fagaras,
Romania
2.48 Thank you for participating
Ashutosh Singh St.Thomas English School,Jharsuguda,Odisha,India Jharsuguda,Odidha,India,
India
2.47 Thank you for participating
Samanyu Panwar Mindchamp Pune,
India
2.47 Thank you for participating
Brumar Patrick Andrei Clubul Copiilor Sighet,
Romania
2.45 Thank you for participating
Swaasti Singhal Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Ghaziabad,
India
2.44 Thank you for participating
Vivaan Lamba CODEVIDHYA.COM New Delhi,
India
2.42 Thank you for participating
Sgandar Teodor Octavian Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 150 BUCURESTI,
Romania
2.39 Thank you for participating
Saracut Andrei Sorin Liceul Ortodox Episcop Roman Ciorogariu Oradea Oradea,
Romania
2.32 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Pop Denis Children Club Of Fagaras Fagaras,
Romania
2.31 Thank you for participating
Bogdan Vulpe Colegiul National Mihai Viteazul Sfantu Gheorghe,
Romania
2.29 Thank you for participating
Muntyan Laurentiu George Colegiul National Mihai Viteazul Ilieni,
Romania
2.28 Thank you for participating
Iancu Marina Larisa Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore Moisil Galati Galati,
Romania
2.27 Thank you for participating
Mauli Darda The Brigade School Bangalore,
India
2.27 Thank you for participating
Pop Patrik Fagaras Children's Club Fagaras,
Romania
2.25 Thank you for participating
Raisa-Andreea Nita Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
2.24 Thank you for participating
Vasile Flavius Traian Craiova,
Romania
2.23 Thank you for participating
Trisha Sain Bombay Scottish School Powai Mumbai,
India
2.23 Thank you for participating
Ioana Busaga Scoala Gimnaziala Euroed Iasi Iasi,
Romania
2.23 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Mruthika S Srimathi Sundaravalli Memorial School Chennai,
India
2.19 Thank you for participating
Eduard Mihail Stan Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.19 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Syamil Jundi Alfa centauri Bandung,
Indonesia
2.18 Thank you for participating
Sachin Suresh Mindchamp Bhopal,
India
2.16 Thank you for participating
Asofroniei Lorena-Maria Colegiul National A.T. Laurian Botosani Botosani,
Romania
2.16 Thank you for participating
Eftinca Briana-Maria Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
2.15 Thank you for participating
Dan Alexia Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 Moreni Moreni,
Romania
2.14 Thank you for participating
Balan Andrei Cristian Liceul Teoretic Nicolae Iorga Bucuresti,
Romania
2.13 Thank you for participating
Cocu Eduard Ionut Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru Ciucurencu Tulcea,
Romania
2.12 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Jicman Miruna Ionela Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 33 Galati,
Romania
2.12 Thank you for participating
Meresanu Lorena Roberta Gabriela Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.11 Thank you for participating
Mustata Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 11 Stefan Octavian Iosif Brasov,
Romania
2.10 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Shayan Ahmad Modern Delhi Public School Faridabad,
India
2.08 Thank you for participating
Barbu Razvan Children Club Of Fagaras Fagaras,
Romania
2.08 Thank you for participating
Stefania Andra Diaconu Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.07 Thank you for participating
Maria Eftimie Scoala Gimnaziala Petre Ispirescu Bucuresti,
Romania
2.06 Thank you for participating
Tufescu Dragos Colegiul National Vladimir Streinu Gaesti,
Romania
2.04 Thank you for participating
Pahone Alexandru Cristian Colegiul National Vladimir Streinu Gaesti,
Romania
2.02 Thank you for participating
Syifa Varadilla Agusta Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.01 Thank you for participating
Vedang Chadha DAV Public School pune,
India
2.00 Thank you for participating
Cucu Andrei Cristian Scoala Gimnazia Mihail Sadoveanu Galati Galati,
Romania
1.99 Thank you for participating
Bumbaru Ioana Ariana Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati Galati,
Romania
1.99 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Onceanu Amalia Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin numarul 12 Galati,
Romania
1.97 Thank you for participating
Ion Mihnea Mihail Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati Galati,
Romania
1.97 Thank you for participating
Oprea Monica Daniela Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
1.96 Thank you for participating
Daringa David Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad,
Romania
1.95 Thank you for participating
Markus Ruzaitis Bernu programmesanas skola Liepaja,
Latvia
1.95 Thank you for participating
Shivani B Mind Champ Urapakkam, Karanai Puduchery, Chengalpattu Distric,
India
1.94 Thank you for participating
Popescu Cristian Catalin Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
1.94 Thank you for participating
Stoian Luca Georgian Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
1.92 Thank you for participating
Resmerita Miruna Stefania Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
1.92 Thank you for participating
Anca Vasiliu Elena Gimnaziul Liviu Rebreanu Targu Mures,
Romania
1.92 Thank you for participating
Crap Daniel Matei Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad Barlad,
Romania
1.87 Thank you for participating
Andy Campean Liceul Teologic Baptist Emanuel Nojorid,
Romania
1.86 Thank you for participating
Shrikeshav Mohan Ciy Club Desa Sri Hartamas Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
1.86 Thank you for participating
YUG Patel Edgars Creek Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
1.85 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Sharimul Adly Hidayat SD al-irsyad al-islammiyah jember Jember,
Indonesia
1.84 Thank you for participating
Susanu Mina Colegiul National Mihai Viteazul malnas bai,
Romania
1.84 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Silvia Andreea Codreanu Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Frumusita Galati,
Romania
1.82 Thank you for participating
Alex Bita Alex Bita Tecuci,
Romania
1.81 Thank you for participating
Dimache Maria Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad,
Romania
1.80 Thank you for participating
Boac Mihail Children Club Of Fagaras Fagaras,
Romania
1.77 Thank you for participating
Silviu Groholschi Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore Antipa Botosani,
Romania
1.75 Thank you for participating
Balan George Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
1.74 Thank you for participating
Celine Ana Colegiul National Decebal Deva Petreni,
Romania
1.74 Thank you for participating
Padure Alexandra Maria Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci Tecuci,
Romania
1.74 Thank you for participating
Fechete Gheorghe Liceul Tehnologic Suncuius Suncuius,
Romania
1.74 Thank you for participating
Boldisor Mihai Colegiul National Ion Minulescu Slatina,
Romania
1.73 Thank you for participating
Bitan Das Bhor Academy Dhupguri,
India
1.73 Thank you for participating
Haragos David Liceul Tehnologic Nr 1 Suncuius Suncuius,
Romania
1.73 Thank you for participating
Serban Antonia Gabriela Scoala Gimnazială nr. 1 Moreni Moreni,
Romania
1.72 Thank you for participating
Ciobanu Alexandra Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 Moreni Moreni,
Romania
1.72 Thank you for participating
Gruia Victor Alexandru cel Bun Bacau Bacau,
Romania
1.71 Thank you for participating
Sofletea Ariana Children Club Fagaras Fagaras,
Romania
1.70 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Andrei Batis Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Cel Mare Bistrita,
Romania
1.69 Thank you for participating
Sirmachi Razvan-Gabriel Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci Judetul Galati,
Romania
1.68 Thank you for participating
Toma Araceli Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 Moreni Moreni,
Romania
1.66 Thank you for participating
AARADHYA GUPTA Delhi Public School,Greater Faridabad Faridabad,
India
1.59 Thank you for participating
Podaru Eduard Mihai Colegiul National Ion Minulescu Slatina,
Romania
1.59 Thank you for participating
Grecu Darius Cristian Children Club Of Fagaras Fagaras,
Romania
1.59 Thank you for participating
RUGINA RARES COLEGIUL NATIONAL CALISTRAT HOGAS TECUCI,
Romania
1.58 Thank you for participating
Druta Darius Cristian Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
1.58 Thank you for participating
MUHAMMAD SHARAM rockford cambridge school hyderabad,
Pakistan
1.50 Thank you for participating
Calin Urdea Nicolae Liceul Ortodox Episcop Roman Ciorogariu Oradea,
Romania
1.43 Thank you for participating
Dumitra Paraschiv Marian Scoala Gimnaziala Nr1 Frumusita Galati,
Romania
1.38 Thank you for participating
Bogoi Alexandru Clubul copiilor Gaesti Gaesti,
Romania
1.37 Thank you for participating
Ursu Vlad Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 33 Sfantul Dumitru Galati,
Romania
1.37 Thank you for participating
Preda Enric Mario Liceul Matei Basarab Craiova,
Romania
1.33 Thank you for participating
Rogojinaru Andreea-Patricia Stefan Protopopescu Slatina,
Romania
1.29 Thank you for participating
Rizea Alexandru Gabriel Scoala Gimnaziala Spectrum Constanta Constanta,
Romania
1.28 Thank you for participating
Aryan Akhilesh Yadav Gyan Kendra Secondary School Mumbai,
India
1.26 Thank you for participating
Grigore Denisa Andreea Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 33 Galati,
Romania
1.24 Thank you for participating
Poiana Marius Ionut Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
1.22 Thank you for participating
Doca Gabriel Grigore Moisil Galati,
Romania
1.10 Thank you for participating
ANNETE ABRAHM united international school banglore,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Andrei Serban Cristian Colegiul National Mihai Viteazul Sfantu Gheorghe,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Vladut Andrei Palatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Sumedha Saxena Salwan Public School Gurugram Gurugram,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Danila Bokshtaev Secondary School No 12 In Orsha Orsha,
Belarus
1.00 Thank you for participating
Paslariu Dragos Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore Moisil Galati Galati,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Bashar hany Dr mona taman Cairo,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Stefan Alexa Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Lila Adela Stefania Colegiul National Ion Minulescu Slatina,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Surdas Bianca Cristina Liceul Teoretic Gabriel Tepelea Borod Borod,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Le Pham Bao Duy Vo Thi Sau Primary - Secondary School Ca Mau,
Vietnam
0.01 Thank you for participating
Soare Antonia Alexandra Coder Dojo Pitesti,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
souham malusare the bishop's school camp pune,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Maria Madalina Panaite Maria Madalina Panaite Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Aron Alexandra Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Sirghie Alexandra Stefania Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad Barlad,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Cazanjiu Nikita Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Stan Mihaela Anghel Rugina nr. 1 Tecuci,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
PETRACHE BIANCA ANASTASIA COLEGIUL NATIONAL COSTACHE NEGRII GALATI,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Culita Iannis Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Sava Alessandra Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Gheorghe Antonio Cristian Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Barzoi Catalin Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Andra Buleandra Druta Scoala Gimnazila Iorgu Iordan Tecuci,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Cristea Amana Mihaela Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Prem Solanki B. G. S. I. P. S New Delhi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Felicia Cristina Calugaru Scoala Generala Nr 309 Bucuresti,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Comanici Catalin-Dan Colegiul National Grigore Moisil Urziceni,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Brailescu Alexandra Cosmina Brailescu Alexandra Cosmina Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Rafi Zaidan Al Ghazi Sdi Al Alaq Bekasi,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Razvan Lazar Nicolae Iorga High School Bucharest,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Gokul Shenoy Delhi Private School,Dubai Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.01 Thank you for participating
Balint Raluca Liceul Don Orione Oradea,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dhanya Patel Riverbank Public School The Ponds,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Saket Merai Gajera Global School Surat,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Sandu Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 33 Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Shreya Sabu Indian School Algubhra International Muscat,
Oman
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mihet Bogdan Colegiul National Decebal Deva,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Divya Patel Blacktown South Public School Sydney,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Stefanopol Daria Ioana Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati GALATI,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mario Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Sf Dumitru Galati Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Hutanu Yannis Liceul De Arte Ionel Perlea Slobozia,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Toncean Cezar Alexandru Colegiul National Iosif Vulcan Oradea Oradea,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dumbrava Stelian Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Pyae Sone Myat Thu No(1) Basic Education High School , Dagon Myanmar,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Golpo Nodi CodeCamp4Kids Kolkata,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vishesh jain Discovery kids secondary school Udaipur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kavin Saravana Bhavan Delhi Private School Dubai Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* SHRIYANSHI RATHORE MAHARNA MEWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL UDAIPIUR,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sabik Bin Sultan Milestone School and College Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Namirah Rahman Rajuk Uttara Model College Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nastase Carla Maria Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Birlad,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stefan Ayan Liceul Ortodox Episcop Roman Ciorogariu Oradea Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stirbu Andrei Matei Colegiul National Emanuil Gojdu Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Martin Menendez Max Colegiul National Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Colt Carina-Maria Colegiul National Iasi Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Avani Godchi Codecamp4kidsds Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tudor Gaspar Genesis College Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarth Singal Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alexandra Sverkunova KidsPitch Chita,
Russia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Chiriac Loredana Scoala George Tutoveanu Badeana,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Maria Dimache Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stan Eduard Mihail Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ingrid Pop Liceul Ortodox Episcop Roman Ciorogariu Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Miron Beatrice SCOALA GEORGE TUTOVEANU BIRLAD,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Visinica Emanuel Costin Colegiul National Grigore Moisil Urziceni,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ishan Bansal Gyanshree school delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Enache Raisa Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Petre Ispirescu Bucuresti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Capris Rebecca-Luisa Scoala Gimnaziala "Miron Costin" Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Petar Radosevic Osnovna skola Fazana Fazana,
Croatia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yuta Borg homeschool Brookfield,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aurora Andreea Zahariea Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aadya Singh Apeejay school noida noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ioana Serban scoala gimnaziala nr1 brasov Brasov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pantelimon Andrei Alin Colegiul Natoanal Mihai Viteazul Sfantu Gheorghe,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stan Mihaela Iuliana Anghel Rugina nr.1 tecuci,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sulu Karina Scoala Gimnaziala Petre Ispirescu Bucuresti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Marchis Alexandru Andrei Scoala gimnaziala Ștefan cel Mare Bistrita,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Soumil Maity Mount Liitera Zee School Howrah Howrah,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Siddhi Bose Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sophia Zertsekel Brandes Tel-Aviv,
Israel
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Avram Darius Liceul Don Orione Oradea Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bianca Gabriela Pisoc Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru Deparateanu Rosiori de Vede,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dumitru Tudor Ilie Colegium National Mihai Viteazul Sfantu George,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Samanyu Panwar Mindchamp Pune,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mardare David Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Octavian Iosif Galati Tecuci,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Abdul Aleem Bin Muhammad Nazri Sekolah Rendah Sri Mawar Miri,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ungureanu Alexandru Constantin Liceul Teoretic Radu Vladescu Patarlagele,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Noah Sandor Apaczai Cere Janos Cluj Napoca,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pricop David Ionut Miron Costin Iasi Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ailincai Stefan Alexandru Ailincai Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rares Tapoi Sf Ierarh Luca Vaslui,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Horea Irimie Breban Colegiul National Decebal Deva Simeria,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cuciureanu Mircea Colegiul National Cantemir Voda Bucuresti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Serban Justin Gabriel Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ianis Podaru Liceul Teoretic Miron Costin Iasi Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Irina Monica Badea Ion Luca Caragiale National College Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Diugan Aleaxandru Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Cel Mare Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Apope Ioana Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 10 Botosani Botosani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Popa Alex Liceul Vocational Pedagogic Nicolae Bolcas Beius,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Leschian Sebastian Clubul Copiilor Sighetu Marmatiei,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lupu Tudor Adelin Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Danila Ghermanesti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Andon Denisa Alexandra Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Danila Germanesti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Iacob Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Danila Ghermanesti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Elzaphan Nsa Ayi Harryfield Montessori School Calabar,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tica Adriela Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 11 Stefan Octavian Iosif Brasov Brasov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cercel Bianca Colegiul National Roman Voda Roman,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stancu Bogdan Colegiul National Ion Minulescu Slatina,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Thaqief Aydan Bin Hafidz Ciy Club Desa Sri Hartamas Petaling Jaya,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Theodor Danilov Scoala Bogdan Petriceicu Hasdeu Iasi Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Popovici Stefan Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* muhammad royhan maulana TOTOLAB bandung,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Carnu Lucian Scoala Mihai Dragan Bacau Bacau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Matthew Harita Yeriko Matthew Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Molnar Catalin Lps Avram Iancu Zalau Zalau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Salma Ali Mansour Sidi Gaber Language School For Girls Alex,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stefan Miclea Colegiul National Iosif Vulcan Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 13 and 14 y.o.
Rakha Sapta Fabian IDN Boarding School, Bogor Jakarta,
Indonesia
4.17 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Chris Tang Saint Johns Lutheran School Bakersfield,
United States of America
4.06 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Kiryl Stadolnik Secondary School No. 2 Dokshitsy Dokshitsy,
Belarus
3.95 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Franciszek Klyk Szkola Podstawowa Nr 2 Im Kardynala Stefana Wyszynskiego W Imielinie Imielin,
Poland
3.94 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
AVINAASH NAIR A/L SATHIASEELAN SMK BUKIT MEWAH Seremban,
Malaysia
3.79 Thank you for participating
Cornelius Robinson Purnomo Kode kiddo Semarang Semarang,
Indonesia
3.74 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Colton Gillespie Calavera Hills Middle School Carlsbad,
United States of America
3.74 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Tristan Adia Kaory School of coding : CODING IS FUN Bandung,
Indonesia
3.69 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Valiant Athalla Normansyah School Of Human Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.63 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Aqil Mujahid Sholahuddin TotoLab Bandung,
Indonesia
3.50 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Siddhesh Chavan Hume McHenry School Pune,
India
3.43 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Deetya Reddy Kalluri CMR National Public School Bengaluru,
India
3.36 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Theodor Patrascanu Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
3.27 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Akmal Arfanauval Putra Coding Is Fun Alfa Centauri Bandung Bandung,
Indonesia
3.27 Thank you for participating
Pavel Nesplyak State Educational Institution Glubokoe District Gymnasium Glubokoe,
Belarus
3.17 Thank you for participating
Vidhaan Parmar Greenlawns School Worli Maharashtra,
India
3.09 Thank you for participating
Cozma Matei Daniel Scoala Gimnaziala Nr33 Galati Galati,
Romania
3.03 Thank you for participating
Balan Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
3.00 Thank you for participating
Badulescu Andreea Teodora Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.88 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Naufal Hilmi Coding Is Fun Alfa Centauri Bdg Bandung,
Indonesia
2.86 Thank you for participating
Cristian Ionut Bostan Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.80 Thank you for participating
Bodea Celia Aida Liceul Tehnologic Nr.1 Suncuius Suncuius, Bihor,
Romania
2.73 Thank you for participating
Oanca Andreea Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.72 Thank you for participating
Condrache Razvan Stefan Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Matca,
Romania
2.70 Thank you for participating
Filip Matei Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
2.65 Thank you for participating
Simona Maia Bratan Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Rosiori De Vede,
Romania
2.64 Thank you for participating
Irena Silmi Azizah Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.61 Thank you for participating
Swam Htet Lin St.John's Private High School Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.61 Thank you for participating
Ghita Stefan Michel Scoala Gimnaziala Maruntei Olt Maruntei Olt,
Romania
2.56 Thank you for participating
Pragnay Sharma Vasa International School Of Stockholm Stockholm,
Sweden
2.52 Thank you for participating
Isdraila Alexia Rafaela Liceul Ortodox Episcop Roman Ciorogariu Oradea,
Romania
2.50 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Nedal Hosam Abd Alhady Moharm Bek Language School Alex Alexandria,
Egypt
2.48 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Lungu Vlad Mihai Liceul Teoretic Dante Alighieri Bucharest,
Romania
2.41 Thank you for participating
Herjuno Adhijanitra Wijaya Alfa Centauri Bandung,
Indonesia
2.41 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Ionut Emil Ciubreag Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru Deparateanu Rosiori De Vede,
Romania
2.38 Thank you for participating
Croitoru Florina-Cristina Scoala Gimnaziala Petre Ispirescu Constanta Constanta,
Romania
2.37 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Mateas David Liceul Ortodox Episcop Roman Ciorogariu Oradea,
Romania
2.34 Thank you for participating
Lupu Remus Scoala Gimnaziala E Farago Craiova,
Romania
2.33 Thank you for participating
Ana-Maria Vizitiu Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.30 Thank you for participating
Bildigau David Mihai Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 33 Galati,
Romania
2.29 Thank you for participating
Matei Paul Liceul Ortodox Episcop Roman Ciorogariu Oradea,
Romania
2.27 Thank you for participating
Vlad Bogdan Sonu Scoala Gimnaziala nr 33 Galati Sf Dumitru Galati,
Romania
2.26 Thank you for participating
Baciu Mario Scoala Gimnaziala George Enescu navodari,
Romania
2.26 Thank you for participating
GRECU CATALINA ELENA FARAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Craiova,
Romania
2.24 Thank you for participating
Bratu Maria Diana Colegiul National Ienachita Vacarescu Valea Voievozilor,
Romania
2.23 Thank you for participating
Cristian Ciubotariu Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.23 Thank you for participating
Visva Thomas C Suguna International School Coimbatore,
India
2.22 Thank you for participating
Silitra Gabriel Silitra Gabriel Vaslui,
Romania
2.22 Thank you for participating
Vrabie Anamaria Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.14 Thank you for participating
Alexandru Vlad Gavril Sc . Gimnaziala Nr. 11 St O Iosif Brasov Brasov,
Romania
2.11 Thank you for participating
Sara Ashraf Saad Abdalhamed Elyosr Private School Cairo,
Egypt
2.10 Thank you for participating
BRANZA CAMELIA VICTORIA SCOALA GIMNAZIALA AUREL VLAICU FETESTI FETESTI,
Romania
2.09 Thank you for participating
Ichim Ana-Maria Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad,
Romania
2.07 Thank you for participating
Stan David Andrei Colegiul National Vladimir Streinu Gaesti,
Romania
2.06 Thank you for participating
Merisescu Nadine Alexia Colegiul National Ienachita Vacarescu Targoviste,
Romania
2.02 Thank you for participating
Komal Dabas White Leaf Public School North West,
India
2.00 Thank you for participating
BOGDAN ANDREI SCOALA GIMNAZIALA TRAIAN CRAIOVA,
Romania
1.99 Thank you for participating
Iordache Andrei-Victor Clubul Copiilor Gaesti Dambovita Gaesti,
Romania
1.98 Thank you for participating
Dragan Paula Beatrice Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
1.98 Thank you for participating
Teodor Ichim Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore Antipa Botosani,
Romania
1.93 Thank you for participating
Prisecaru Vlad Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
1.93 Thank you for participating
Martinas Emilia Rafaela Scoala Gimnaziala Oituz Oituz,
Romania
1.85 Thank you for participating
Marin Viviana Scoala Gimnaziala Traian Craiova,
Romania
1.83 Thank you for participating
Enache Iustin Școala Gimnazială George Tutoveanu Nr. 11 Barlad,
Romania
1.77 Thank you for participating
Jana Walid Mohamed Abd El Hafez Amer Mere De Dieu Alexandria,
Egypt
1.67 Thank you for participating
Antoine Grecu Scoala Gimanziala Diaconu Coresi Fieni Runcu,
Romania
1.66 Thank you for participating
Savchenko Vladimir Kidspitch Moscow,
Russia
1.63 Thank you for participating
Milea Bianca Lavinia Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu,
Romania
1.60 Thank you for participating
Alin Curcan Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Rosiori de Vede,
Romania
1.59 Thank you for participating
Galbinu Nicusor Liceul Matei Basarab craiova,
Romania
1.53 Thank you for participating
Grigoras Maria Scoala gimnaziala Grigore Moisil nr. 38 Galati,
Romania
1.46 Thank you for participating
Cotoranu David Mihai Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad,
Romania
1.45 Thank you for participating
Venter Cheregi Nathanael Stefan Liceul Teoretic Gabriel Tepelea Borod Borod,
Romania
1.42 Thank you for participating
Luca Anda-Silviana Gimnaziala nr. 3 Slobozia,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Aaryan Barot Werribee secondary school Werribee,
Australia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Wafid Rasyad SMP Alfa centauri Bandung,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Laszlo Apor Szent Istvan Secondary School Saniob,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ahmed Yassine Belkaab Assemer Preparatory School Tunisia,
Tunisia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Sipos Ovidiu Liceul Tehnologic Suncuius Suncuius,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Arabagiu Cristiana Maria Colegiul National Ienachita Vacarescu Targoviste,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Negrea Ioana Raisa Scoala Gimnaziala Nr..1 Lehliu-Gara Lehliu-Gara,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Pop Luca Octavian Colegiul National Emanuil Gojdu Oradea sanmartin,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Rishab Arora Opg World School Delhi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Zlate Simona Grigore Moisil Galati Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Rauch Szabolcs Szent Istvan Secundary School Saniob,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Meszaros Rihard Szent Istvan Secondary School Saniob,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Calugaru Stefan Mihnea Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 309 Bucuresti,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Rares Restea Colegiul National Iosif Vulcan Oradea Oradea,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Danila Antonio Claudiu Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 33 Galati Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
I Gusti Gede Agung Angga Sutresna Marten Timedoor Coding Academy Denpasar,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Soniya Malik Wlps Delhi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Reeth Bhasin Mind Champ Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Raluca Ioana Zanfir Colegiul National Grigore Moisil Urziceni,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ivans Baranovs Liepajas Liedagas Vidusskola Liepaja,
Latvia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Oancea Cristina Teodora Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.3 Slobozia Slobozia,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Matei Bogdan-Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 33 Galati Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nedelcu Maya Ionela Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Grosu Alex Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad BARLAD,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Iacob Eduard Stefan Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lazu Matteo Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Baciu Lucia Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare Bistrita,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mangal Nath Yadav Jai Narayan Vidya Mandir Kanpur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Asaftei Andrei Anton Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Octavian Iosif Tecuci,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dylan Sean Chiarief Kode kiddo Solo,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Munteanu Teodora Iris Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Caraus Irene Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nastase Iustina Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Saanavi Sharma Vibgyor High School Navi Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Iancu Ortansa Sabrina Anghel Rugina numarul 1 Tecuci,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Carla Florescu Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru Deparateanu Rosiori de Vede,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ianis Andrei Manea Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Rosiori de Vede,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Himank Kaushik White Leaf Public School Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nitin Yadav White Leaf Public School Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Butnarasu Luca Andrei Luca Andrei Dorohoi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bogdan Carare Scoala Gimnaziala Lunca Banului Lunca Banului,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Berehoiu George Cristian Scoala Frumusita Rominia,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Andrei Petrisor Colegiul National George Baritiu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Emannu Allee Eshmael Rao Ciy Club Desa Sri Hartamas Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gihon Tanjung Timedoor Coding Academy Bekasi,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Soniya Malik White Leaf Public School Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* competitors who have exceeded the project submission deadline