International Kids Coding Competition organize kids programming contests in Scratch language ! The future is DIGITAL !

Results Archive

Winter Scratch Coding Challenge 2020

Competition statistics: 505 competitors, 448 schools, 27 countries

Exciting prizes for this CONTEST!

IKCC International Diploma

IKCC International Diploma

1-st Place
IKCC International Diploma

IKCC International Diploma

2-nd Place
IKCC International Diploma

IKCC International Diploma

3-rd Place

Download all scores

Open, 7 and 8 y.o.
Jeremy Zhang Intel Kids Education Oakville,
Canada
3.96 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Hnin Thadar Aung British School Yangon Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.70 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Marcia Hernandez Hernandez Escuela Primaria Protesta de Baragua La Habana,
Cuba
3.60 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
LINN THANT AUNG PEC Private High School Pathein PATHEIN,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.48 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Aarudraa Ashok Gulf Indian School Kuwait,
Kuwait
3.35 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Janhvi Jain National Academy For Learning Banglore,
India
3.32 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Amartya Haldar CodeCamp4Kids Acton,
United States of America
3.21 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
ANNIE SINGH Holy Cross Convent School, Mira Road Thane,
India
3.21 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Samaira Vyavaharkar Stratford School Campbell,
United States of America
3.17 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
D Mitchell Frodo Don Bosco Public School New Delhi,
India
3.13 Thank you for participating
Ryansh Gupta Kothari international school, Noida Noida,
India
3.12 Thank you for participating
Ananya Vinod National Academy For Learning Bangalore,
India
3.05 Thank you for participating
DEVARA TANISH MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL HYDERABAD,
India
2.97 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
SOUDIP SINGH NexZenBot Howrah,
India
2.95 Thank you for participating
Saisha Raheja Domuschola International school Manila,
Philippines
2.94 Thank you for participating
Shubh Gupta Mindchamp Mumbai,
India
2.92 Thank you for participating
Vidisha Choudhary Delhi public School,pune Pune,
India
2.91 Thank you for participating
Ewan Ferdin Chris ABUDHABI INDIAN SCHOOL BR-1 AL WATHBA ABUDHABI,
United Arab Emirates
2.88 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Ritchie Romel Karuntu Northoaks primary school Singapore,
Singapore
2.85 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Sairah Sawlani Jumeirah Primary School Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.77 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Leah Hsu ecole Gabrielle Roy Surrey,
Canada
2.70 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Gabriel Perez Castro KIDSTEC Costa Rica Heredia,
Costa Rica
2.70 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Yahia Ayman Gulf English School Cairo,
Egypt
2.70 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Namish Agarwal Vibgyor High School Pune,
India
2.67 Thank you for participating
Kanishk Pandita Loyola International School, Qatar Al Wakra,
Qatar
2.65 Thank you for participating
Ethan Eseagwu MasterCare International School Asaba,
Nigeria
2.57 Thank you for participating
shivam bhat C.N.M. School & N. D. Parekh Pre-Primary School, Mumbai mumbai,
India
2.55 Thank you for participating
Aaryan Vivek Gems Modern Academy Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.55 Thank you for participating
HTET EAINDRAY LIN P.E.C Private School(Pathein) Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.53 Thank you for participating
Jake Hepler the coders school Gahanna,
United States of America
2.51 Thank you for participating
Aarish Babbar MVN Faridabad, Haryana, India,
India
2.48 Thank you for participating
Aditya Jain North vista primary school Singapore,
Singapore
2.45 Thank you for participating
Vyom Agarwal CodeCamp4Kids Boston,
United States of America
2.45 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Aashvi Khandwalla Codecamp4kids Tyngsborough,
United States of America
2.36 Thank you for participating
Kian Mahboob Codevidhya Brampton,
Canada
2.30 Thank you for participating
Jase Prock theCoderSchool - Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
2.30 Thank you for participating
Medansh Agarwal Gems Wellington primary school Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.20 Thank you for participating
Akhil Kalisetty Ruth Borchardt Elementary School Plano,
United States of America
2.17 Thank you for participating
Zac Petiwalla Eagle House School Camberley,
United Kingdom
2.14 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Pyatchenko Daria G.Orsa,
Belarus
2.09 Thank you for participating
Matei Bica Codeland School Curtea de Arges,
Romania
2.05 Thank you for participating
Aarna Gautam Bluebells international school Delhi,
India
2.05 Thank you for participating
Snigdha Singh Atomic Energy Central School, RRCAT, Indore Indore,
India
1.96 Thank you for participating
Paul Serban After School Kiddo Brasov,
Romania
1.93 Thank you for participating
Melancioiu Ioan Codeland School Pitesti,
Romania
1.70 Thank you for participating
Zohaib Mahamood Little Flower High School Hyderabad,
India
1.68 Thank you for participating
Aiden Breva Opera Estate Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
1.63 Thank you for participating
SAMEERA LAKXMI A/P MAHENDRAN SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
1.63 Thank you for participating
Vaibhav Chatterjee Atomic Energy Central School-4 Mumbai,
India
1.60 Thank you for participating
Hali Bainum theCoderSchool Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
1.58 Thank you for participating
Ben Miller The Coder School Westerville Powell,
United States of America
1.50 Thank you for participating
Jack Miller The Coder School Westerville Columbus,
United States of America
1.50 Thank you for participating
Lupusoru Iosif Eduard Scoala Gimnaziala nr.9 Nicolae Orghidan Brasov,
Romania
1.15 Thank you for participating
Catalina Mihai Alexandru Iotesa Kids TIMISOARA,
Romania
1.10 Thank you for participating
Lungu Clara Stefania Code School Galati,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Aadi Chauhan Mount Olympus School Gurugram (formerly Gurgaon),
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Putu Ayu Paramitha Widyantari Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Srivathsan Sreeram Gopalan National School Bangalore,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
AMISHI SHUKLA Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Luca Buraga AFTERSCHOOL KIDDO Brasov,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Caranfil Gabriel Palatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Aryan Shetty Highgate Perth,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Advik Srinivasan English School Fahaheel Kuwait,
Kuwait
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ranveer Gupta Prudence Dwarka Sec 16B New Delhi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Diksha Pattnaik Orchids The International School Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Manojnaa Rangasri Bhaargav Kendriya Vidyalaya, IISC ,Bangalore Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Haoxuan Li Intel Kids Education Oakville,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kevaan Ankit Agrawal Wockhardt Global School Aurangabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kiandra Anaia Putri Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Annabelle Lipscomb-Jackson The Coder School - Westerville Galena,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lefter Andrei David Stefan Barsanescu Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jase Prock The Coder School - Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Archisha Niyogi Codecamp4kids Quincy,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Viaan Maheshwari Genesis Global School Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Amy Chen Hillmount Public School Toronto,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* VIAAN GUPTA THOMASTOWN EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL MELBOURNE,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Chiritescu Erika Palatul Copiilor Vaslui Vaslui,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Diya Vannala CodeVidhya Sydney,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Noa dosaj Pathways school gurgaon Gurugram,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ghirisan Alexandru Ghirisan V . Alexandru Constanta,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Grigore Andrei Palatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Julia Barbara Van Steen Kodekiddo Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Konev Ilya Postavi,
Belarus
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ewan Ferdin Chris Chris Thomas Abudhabi-UAE,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Isabelle Olisa PlayLearn Academy Asaba,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Moses Agbonle PlayLearn Academy Asaba,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Avika Saxena Cambridge School, Noida Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Abhijay Potluri Luther Conant Elementary School Acton,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dharsh Bhatia New Millennium School Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 9 and 10 y.o.
Ethan Lee Intel Kids Education Toronto,
Canada
4.00 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Monica Hernandez Hernandez Escuela Primaria Protesta de Baragua La Habana,
Cuba
3.55 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Manasvi Akula Shiv Nadar School Noida,
India
3.48 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Bhavyah Rajkumar Alpine Public School Kitchener,
Canada
3.40 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
David George Life valley international school, Puthupally Kottayam,
India
3.32 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Raghav gaur smartheadrobotixs Noida,
India
3.32 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Itamar Ziv Priestman Street School Fredericton,
Canada
3.32 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
SWASTI SINGH MindChamp India MUMBAI,
India
3.24 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Yamin Htet P.E.C Private high school Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.21 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Jeremiah Theodore Benjamin Ryan international school, Masdar city, Abu Dhabi Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
3.13 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Eshan Kumar Krishnan Velammal NEWGEN School, Madipakkam, Chennai, India 600091 Chennai,
India
3.10 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Arpit Patel The Foundation school New Delhi,
India
3.08 Thank you for participating
Chilion Robertson Karuntu Northoaks primary school Singapore,
Singapore
3.02 Thank you for participating
Miyo Abi Nader Lycee Francais de Koweit Kuwait city,
Kuwait
3.02 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Ansh Parekh CodeCamp4Kids Hopkinton,
United States of America
3.00 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Aarya Aawasthi Shiv Nadar School, Noida Noida,
India
2.99 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Xiu Mei Joa Calderin Escuela Primaria S/I Lidia Esther Doce Sanchez Santiago de Cuba,
Cuba
2.98 Thank you for participating
Jashith Narang Bombay Scottish School Powai MUMBAI,
India
2.93 Thank you for participating
Vincent Tjandra Intel Kids Education Woodbridge,
Canada
2.92 Thank you for participating
parishi Agarwal fireninja Bangalore,
India
2.92 Thank you for participating
DEVARA AKSHAYA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AIR FORCE STATION BEGUMPET HYDERABAD,
India
2.91 Thank you for participating
Daksh Malik Shiv Nadar School Noida New Delhi,
India
2.89 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Shivahari R Jayesh The Choice School Kochi,
India
2.88 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
ETHAN SINGH Holy Cross Convent School Mira Road,
India
2.85 Thank you for participating
Thoon Shwe Hmone Lwin P.E.C Private High School Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.82 Thank you for participating
Benjamin Joseph Lie Coding Zen India Ambarawa,
Indonesia
2.81 Thank you for participating
Yashvi Kedia Mindchamp Mumbai,
India
2.81 Thank you for participating
Eaint Chue Than Syn Myat Thu No.(1),Basic Education High School,Dagon Myanmar,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.78 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Izunna Okereke Jasmine International School, Asaba Asaba,
Nigeria
2.78 Thank you for participating
Saanvi Verma Atomic Energy Central School Indore,
India
2.77 Thank you for participating
Georgia Zuri Adidarma kodekiddo jakarta,
Indonesia
2.73 Thank you for participating
Aarna Rateria TheCoderSchool Westerville Columbus,
United States of America
2.73 Thank you for participating
Arnav.R Asrani Dr.C.L.Metha Sishya OMR Chennai,
India
2.70 Thank you for participating
Ermias Assefa The Coder School Westerville Columbus,
United States of America
2.70 Thank you for participating
Salim Baris Aslan Ted hatay koleji Hatay,
Turkey
2.66 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Rishabh Rafiq Rishii Discovery College Tung Chung,
Hong Kong
2.63 Thank you for participating
Julio David Publico Gonzalez KIDSTEC Costa Rica Manila,
Philippines
2.63 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Tudor Patrascu Scoala De Arte Balasa Doamna Targoviste,
Romania
2.62 Thank you for participating
Albu Alexia Palatul Copiilor Targoviste - Filiala Moreni Moreni,
Romania
2.62 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Semenov Pavel Vitebska,
Belarus
2.57 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
R Kushal Reddy The Athena School,Kurnool kurnool,
India
2.56 Thank you for participating
Rivaan Alpesh Jain Chirec international school Hyderabad,
India
2.56 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Florescu Cristina Palatul Copiilor Targoviste - Filiala Moreni Moreni,
Romania
2.56 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Alexandra Petrov British International School of Timisoara Timisoara,
Romania
2.51 Thank you for participating
Maria Piriianu CoderDojo Ploiesti,
Romania
2.50 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Bavyasri Ramachandran Private International English school, Abudhabi Abudhabi,
United Arab Emirates
2.50 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Aanya Dhanuka Chatrabhuj Narsee School Mumbai,
India
2.50 Thank you for participating
Niklas Oliver Prinz Kode Kiddo Tangerang,
Indonesia
2.49 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Aarish Goel Genesis Global School Noida Ghaziabad,
India
2.47 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
HARDIK GUPTA CATHOLIC MISSION SCHOOL HONG KONG,
Hong Kong
2.44 Thank you for participating
Navya Bahl Brentwood Park Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
2.42 Thank you for participating
Chirica melania Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 7 Bt Botosani,
Romania
2.40 Thank you for participating
Purice Iulia-Gabriela TechFun Botosani,
Romania
2.40 Thank you for participating
Arditya Fikry Rahmandika Modernhill blok G5 no.12 Pondok Cabe Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
2.37 Thank you for participating
Adhrit Puri Lotus Valley international school, noida noida,
India
2.35 Thank you for participating
Samanyu Panwar Mindchamp Pune,
India
2.35 Thank you for participating
Ahaan Sareen mindchamp mumbai,
India
2.34 Thank you for participating
Ayush Sankaran Billabong High International Mumbai,
India
2.34 Thank you for participating
Aekus Singh Bains Shiv Nadar School Noida,
India
2.34 Thank you for participating
Tetcu Victor-Mihai Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 2 Diaconu Coresi Brasov,
Romania
2.32 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Quang Hieu Pham Quan Hoa Primary School Hanoi,
Vietnam
2.32 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Nenciu Stefania Scoala nr 11 Stefan Octavian Iosif Brasov,
Romania
2.30 Thank you for participating
Denis Florin Ionut Codeland School Bajesti,
Romania
2.30 Thank you for participating
SUSNEA RADU MIHAIL Codeland School Mioveni,
Romania
2.25 Thank you for participating
Jacobi Emberson Hill coderschool westerville westerville,
United States of America
2.25 Thank you for participating
Rayan Mohammed Najeeb New Middle East International School Riyadh Riyadh,
Saudi Arabia
2.24 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Poenaru Cristina Codeland School Pitesti,
Romania
2.21 Thank you for participating
Renil tom zon Ryan International School Mumbai,
India
2.16 Thank you for participating
Bhavishyaa Vignesh Post Corners Public School Oakville,
Canada
2.15 Thank you for participating
Curea Alessia Maria Coder Dojo Pitesti Romania Pitesti,
Romania
2.14 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Eduard-Andrei Marasescu Genesis college Otopeni,
Romania
2.12 Thank you for participating
Izzy Stanley The Coder School Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
2.12 Thank you for participating
Iliescu Ianis Mihai Codeland school Mioveni,
Romania
2.07 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Sashwat Sandeep Sembawang primary school Singapore,
Singapore
2.05 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Rusanova Karolina Orsa,
Belarus
2.05 Thank you for participating
Kiera Zwierschke theCoderSchool Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
2.04 Thank you for participating
Edy Dregan Afterschool kiddo Brasov,
Romania
2.03 Thank you for participating
Ismael Alejadro Ochoa Gonzalez Seminternado Carlos Manuel de Cespedes Bayamo,
Cuba
1.87 Thank you for participating
Andrei Macovei Scoala Gimnaziala Carjoaia Iasi,
Romania
1.87 Thank you for participating
Noajba Lavinia-Maria Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 6 Drobeta Turnu Severin,
Romania
1.86 Thank you for participating
Malhaar Avadhesh Shiv Nadar School Noida,
India
1.83 Thank you for participating
SUSNEA MIRA IOANA Codeland School Mioveni,
Romania
1.83 Thank you for participating
Bogdan Constantin Dragos Scoala Gimnaziala Ecaterina Teodoroiu Targu Jiu,
Romania
1.83 Thank you for participating
Anvi Bahl Brentwood park primary school Berwick Melbourne,
Australia
1.82 Thank you for participating
Paszka Mikolt Aprily Lajos Fogimnazium Brasov,
Romania
1.82 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Radu Gabriel Balanescu Coder Dojo Pitesti Pitesti,
Romania
1.78 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Stoian Victor Andrei Codeland School Bucuresti,
Romania
1.74 Thank you for participating
Abeer Goel AIS noida Delhi,
India
1.63 Thank you for participating
Elie HAKIM Lycee Francais de Koweit kuwait city,
Kuwait
1.63 Thank you for participating
Delovskaya Daria Orsa,
Belarus
1.61 Thank you for participating
Timur Gorosenco scoala nr.8 br,
Romania
1.55 Thank you for participating
ILINCA ANDRA VLAD The Alexandru Ioan Cuza National College Galati,
Romania
1.55 Thank you for participating
Maria Minculescu Genesis College Chiajna,
Romania
1.53 Thank you for participating
Malahova Alexandra Orsa,
Belarus
1.38 Thank you for participating
PRANET PAHWA SHIV NADAR SCHOOL, FARIDABAD FARIDABAD,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Srijan Dubey Carmel School Dumraon,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Lim Xin Ying Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Kong Min Kuantan,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Inayah Fahmy Delhi Public School, Electronic City, Banglore Bangalore,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Garv Jain DPS Gandhinagar, Ahemdabad Ahemdabad,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
K.P.ERAIADHAVAN VELAMMAL VIDYALAYA CHENNAI,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Reshmi Subramanian Velammal Chennai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Eliza Minculescu genesis college Chiajna,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Rotbosean Lospa Maria Patricia Genesis College Bucharest,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Raducan-Moga Alexia Scoala 15 Brasov Brasov,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Radisya Raisvan Gunawan SD LAB UNP KEDIRI Kediri,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mikael Klein Sundjaja Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Maya Velici Gensis College Otopeni,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ishaan Saxena Kellett International School HONGKONG,
Hong Kong
0.01 Thank you for participating
Reyansh Tripathi Shiv Nadar Noida,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Vivaan Lamba CODEVIDHYA.COM New Delhi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Bilba Alessia-Elena TechFun Botosani,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dumitru Bogdan Gabriel Codeland School Pitesti,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Krishna Adithya D Chrysalis High Yelahanka Bangalore,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Nguyen Khanh Phuc Thanh Binh Primary School Ninh Binh,
Vietnam
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Ahmet aksoy TED koleji Hatay,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Surya Prakash Pandey Carmel School Buxar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shreyansh Kumar Thakur Ggps bokaro Bokaro steel city,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vedant Jain Genesis Global School Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* M Sanjayraj Lakemontfort school Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Manya Bhurat The Brigade School Bengaluru,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Manyu Singhal Sunbeam English School , Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Fazakas Andrei Raul Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Nasaud,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ankose Jain Shiv Nadar School, Noida Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lukacs Medard Colegul National Aprily Lajos Brasov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Prisha Manish Rathod Horizon English School Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* JIA CHIRAG MEHTA BILLABONG HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MUMBAI,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sava Paval Adela Scoala Primara Junior Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ioana Cîrstoaia Liceul Ioan Petrus Otopeni Corbeanca,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lita Tudor Scoala gimnaziala numarul 19 Brasov Brasov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sharayu Sopan Unde Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Sangamner Nashik,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aney Shankkarr Shiv nadar school noida noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tudor Gaspar Genesis College Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arya Bhima Sutanarendra Hadiusodo Sekolah Katolik Ricci II Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sebastian Dirgantoro CODING IS FUN Depok,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sabik Bin Sultan Milestone School and College Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ilin Tudor-Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala numarul 19 Brasov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lara Alexandra Van Steen Kodekiddo Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Teodora Ioana Stir Liceul Tehnologic Constantin Cantacuzino Baicoi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vanshika Mohapatra G.D Goenka public school greater Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ernu Sasha Coder Dojo Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Berheci Teodora Scoala gimnaziala nr.7 Botosani Botosani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sauciuc Ilinca Maria Colegiul National A. T. Laurian Botosani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* MOHAMMED FAWWAZ HANIF RAJAGIRI PUBLIC SCHOOL DOHA,
Qatar
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aanya Garg K.R. Mangalam World School Faridabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Diya Rajendran Angier Elementary school Boston,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pearl Seth Bal Bharati Public School New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 11 and 12 y.o.
Rotem Ziv George street middle school Fredericton,
Canada
4.23 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Gerard John Albert Saman Pampanga High School San Fernando (Province of Pampanga),
Philippines
4.07 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Chekusau Daniil Radoshkovichi secondary school Radoshkovichi,
Belarus
3.71 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Xiang Joel Joa Calderin Secundaria Basica Jose de la Luz y Caballero Santiago de Cuba,
Cuba
3.43 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Swam Htet Lin St.John's Private High School Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.41 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Zoe Akhidenor Lawrence Prentice Academy Asaba,
Nigeria
3.38 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Saanvi Khullar Modern School Vasant Vihar New Delhi Delhi,
India
3.32 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Guglea Daria Mihaela Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin Galati,
Romania
3.30 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Ashwin Pattabiraman Bombay Scottish School Powai Mumbai,
India
3.29 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
SANCHI BANSAL Dldav Model School Pitampura New Delhi India Delhi,
India
3.27 Thank you for participating
VISHAL RAJ SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
3.26 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Aditya Kalisetty Ruth Borchardt Elementary School Plano,
United States of America
3.25 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Aadya Singh Apeejay school noida noida,
India
3.25 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Aanya Brahmawar The shriram Millennium School Noida NOIDA,
India
3.23 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Pyae Sone Myat Thu No(1) Basic Education High School , Dagon Myanmar,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.21 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Razvan Fanaru Scoala Gimnaziala 19 Brasov Brasov,
Romania
3.15 Thank you for participating
Jasmine Yang Beverley Acres Public School Richmond Hill,
Canada
3.15 Thank you for participating
Ethan Lai Khye Sum C.I.Y CLUB Desa Sri Hartamas KL,
Malaysia
3.14 Thank you for participating
Alexander Dottie MasterCare International School Asaba,
Nigeria
3.12 Thank you for participating
Emmanuel Frederic Susanto, Susanto Kode Kiddo Solo Surakarta,
Indonesia
3.07 Thank you for participating
AMIRA GUSEL Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 12 Miron Costin Galati Galati,
Romania
3.06 Thank you for participating
Wilson Lie Gunawan KodeKiddoPIK Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.97 Thank you for participating
Zamfir Maria Rusu Niculina Moreni,
Romania
2.93 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Samiha Fatima LITTLE STEP SCHOOL kolkatta,
India
2.92 Thank you for participating
Octavian Racu Scoala Gimnaziala NR. 12 Botosani Botosani,
Romania
2.87 Thank you for participating
Aryan Chauhan Roboyantrix Toronto,
Canada
2.84 Thank you for participating
Sanjhana.S vels vidhyalaya cbse school kovilpatti,
India
2.81 Thank you for participating
Gokul Shenoy Delhi Private School,Dubai Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.80 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Cracana Eric- Alexandru Colegiul National A.T. Laurian Botosani Botosani,
Romania
2.79 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Aramati Kushaal Reddy Kendriya vidyala gachibowli Hyderabad,
India
2.76 Thank you for participating
Tomas Petraitis Klaipedos moksleiviu saviraiskos centras Klaipeda,
Lithuania
2.74 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Blake Telesz The Coder School Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
2.73 Thank you for participating
Danyel SOGAN Turk Egitim Dernegi Hatay Koleji Hatay,
Turkey
2.64 Thank you for participating
Rudhra Kondareddy DayCreek Intermediate School Etiwanda,CA,
United States of America
2.64 Thank you for participating
Logan Prock The Coder School - Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
2.62 Thank you for participating
Ivans Baranovs Liepajas Liedagas Vidusskola Liepaja,
Latvia
2.61 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Ayoola Isinyemeze-Okpala Redeemer's International High School, Asaba,
Nigeria
2.60 Thank you for participating
Immanuel Edward Suryowidagdo SMP Negeri 1 Magelang,
Indonesia
2.57 Thank you for participating
Niculescu Bogdan Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.19 Brasov Brasov,
Romania
2.57 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Pavel Matei Dragos Liceul Teoretic Stefan Odobleja Bucuresti,
Romania
2.57 Thank you for participating
Lishanth Babu shrimathi sundaravalli memorial school Chennai,
India
2.54 Thank you for participating
Ryan Liu Berkshire Middle School GALENA,
United States of America
2.52 Thank you for participating
Popescu Cristian Catalin Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.52 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Daringa David Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad,
Romania
2.49 Thank you for participating
Markus Ruzaitis Bernu programmesanas skola Liepaja,
Latvia
2.49 Thank you for participating
Curea Clara Alexandra Coder Dojo Pitesti Romania Pitesti,
Romania
2.45 Thank you for participating
Balan George Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.42 Thank you for participating
Sofia Similie Colegiul National Doctor Ioan Mesota Brasov,
Romania
2.41 Thank you for participating
Swen Yee Lin B.E.H.S.(6), Pathein Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.40 Thank you for participating
Bahrim George-Adrian Scoala Gala Galaction Mangalia Mangalia,
Romania
2.40 Thank you for participating
Ciobanu Alexandra Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 Moreni Moreni,
Romania
2.36 Thank you for participating
Ioana Costache Scoala Gimnaziala Ciucurova Tulcea,
Romania
2.33 Thank you for participating
SACHIEN A/L MAHENDRAN SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.31 Thank you for participating
Tudor Feraru Scoala gimnaziala Regina Maria Sibiu,
Romania
2.31 Thank you for participating
Ilaria Pankrat Glubokoe,
Belarus
2.31 Thank you for participating
LE NGUYEN HOANG NHAT DINH NGUYEN THAI BINH SECONDARY SCHOOL Ca Mau,
Vietnam
2.30 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Celia Bucurei Scoala Gimnaziala numarul 19 Brasov,
Romania
2.30 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Denis Isutkins Liedagas Liepaja,
Latvia
2.30 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Ion Maria Raluca Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru Odobescu Nr. 1 Urziceni,
Romania
2.30 Thank you for participating
Dan Alexia Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 Moreni Moreni,
Romania
2.27 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Voicu Maya-Andreea Scoala gimnaziala nr. 1 Brasov Brasov,
Romania
2.24 Thank you for participating
Oprea Robert-Cristian Gala Galaction Mangalia,
Romania
2.23 Thank you for participating
Cocu Eduard Ionut Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru Ciucurencu Tulcea,
Romania
2.23 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Soare Antonia Alexandra Coder Dojo Pitesti,
Romania
2.22 Thank you for participating
Serban Antonia Gabriela Scoala Gimnazială nr. 1 Moreni Moreni,
Romania
2.22 Thank you for participating
Toparnac Iustina Maria Scoala Gimnaziala George Calinescu Iasi,
Romania
2.21 Thank you for participating
Babusi Alexandru Stefan Codeland school Pitesti,
Romania
2.18 Thank you for participating
HAGIMASURI VLAD-DIMITRI Liceul Teoretic Decebal Constanta Constanta,
Romania
2.18 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Serban Dragos Florin Fagaras Children's Club Fagaras,
Romania
2.16 Thank you for participating
Almajeanu Alexandru Liceul Matei Basarab Craiova,
Romania
2.12 Thank you for participating
Dinu Alesia Scoala Gimnaziala Internationala Spectrum Ploiesti Campina,
Romania
2.11 Thank you for participating
Little Candy Scoala Gimnaziala numarul 1 Brasov Brasov,
Romania
2.10 Thank you for participating
Popescu Iulia Liceul Matei Basarab Craiova,
Romania
2.10 Thank you for participating
Mareena Ketter Heritage Middle School Westerville,
United States of America
2.10 Thank you for participating
Ng See Jay SJK C Damansara KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.05 Thank you for participating
Vishesh jain Discovery kids secondary school Udaipur,
India
2.03 Thank you for participating
Meresanu Lorena Roberta Gabriela Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.03 Thank you for participating
Galbinu Nicusor Liceul Matei Basarab craiova,
Romania
2.01 Thank you for participating
Diego Pena Alvarez ESBU 30 Aniversario de la Batalla de Guisa Bayamo,
Cuba
2.00 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Toma Araceli Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 Moreni Moreni,
Romania
1.96 Thank you for participating
Anda Neagu British International School of Timisoara Timisoara,
Romania
1.95 Thank you for participating
Eli Simms the coder school westerville pataskala,
United States of America
1.95 Thank you for participating
Drugan Darius Stefan Colegiul National Alexandru Ioan Cuza Galati,
Romania
1.94 Thank you for participating
Teodor Ichim Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore Antipa Botosani,
Romania
1.93 Thank you for participating
Thury Burileanu Alexandru Scoala Gimnaziala Gala Galaction Mangalia Mangalia,
Romania
1.93 Thank you for participating
Robin Tu Wang Glacier Ridge Elementary Dublin,
United States of America
1.90 Thank you for participating
Mikhalkin Igor Novopolotk,
Belarus
1.88 Thank you for participating
Mahalagiu Ana Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 19 Brasov,
Romania
1.83 Thank you for participating
Crap Daniel Matei Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad Barlad,
Romania
1.83 Thank you for participating
Sneha Paul Delhi Public School Siliguri,
India
1.80 Thank you for participating
Pop Patrik Fagaras Children's Club Fagaras,
Romania
1.80 Thank you for participating
Teodora Enachescu Colegiul National Garabet Ibraileanu Iasi,
Romania
1.77 Thank you for participating
Macinca Codrin Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala George Calinescu Iasi,
Romania
1.77 Thank you for participating
Plopeanu Erich Mihai Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 3 Mangalia Mangalia,
Romania
1.73 Thank you for participating
Tirdea Alexandru Constantin Scoala 12 Miron Costin Galati,
Romania
1.72 Thank you for participating
Filip Alexandra Bianca Scoala gimnaziala Constantin Brancusi Medgidia, Constanta,
Romania
1.70 Thank you for participating
Craciun Marius Andrei Scoala Constantin Gheorghe Marinescu Galati Galati,
Romania
1.70 Thank you for participating
Morgun Bogdan Konstantinovich Dokshiti,
Belarus
1.66 Thank you for participating
Alexandru Vlad Gavril Sc . Gimnaziala Nr. 11 St O Iosif Brasov Brasov,
Romania
1.64 Thank you for participating
Mateescu Darius Coder Dojo Pitesti,
Romania
1.62 Thank you for participating
Trandaf Daria Alexia Scoala Gala Galaction Mangalia,
Romania
1.61 Thank you for participating
Sîrmachi Răzvan-Gabriel Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci Judetul Galati,
Romania
1.58 Thank you for participating
Preda Enric Mario Liceul Matei Basarab Craiova,
Romania
1.57 Thank you for participating
Georgescu David Constantin Parfene Vaslui Vaslui,
Romania
1.46 Thank you for participating
Apope Ioana Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 10 Botosani Botosani,
Romania
1.45 Thank you for participating
Poiana Marius Ionut Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
1.40 Thank you for participating
Resmerita Miruna Stefania Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
1.25 Thank you for participating
Sava Alessandra Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
1.25 Thank you for participating
Stoica Ioana Teodora Scoala Gala Galaction numarul 5 Mangalia,
Romania
1.25 Thank you for participating
BINEATA ILINCA COLEGIUL ALEXANDRU IOAN CUZA GALATI,
Romania
1.17 Thank you for participating
Slabu Ciprian Iustin Colegiul National Alecsandru Ioan Cuza galati,
Romania
1.10 Thank you for participating
Trofin Luca Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin Galati,
Romania
1.10 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
RUGINA RARES COLEGIUL NATIONAL CALISTRAT HOGAS TECUCI,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Stefania Andra Diaconu Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
YUG Patel Edgars Creek Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Paure Andrei Fratii Popeea nr4 Sacele Brasov,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Iustin Enciu Colegiul National Vasile Alecsandri Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ana Maria Ciobanu Scoala Generala 9 Iasi,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Maria Dumitrascu Scoala Gimnaziala Gala Galaction Mangalia,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Oprea Monica Daniela Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Karla Elena Damian Liceul Teoretic Miron Costin Iasi Iasi,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Munteanu Teodora Iris Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Darsh Saraf The Heritage School Kolkata,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Yasinski Egor Orsha,
Belarus
0.01 Thank you for participating
Theodor Patrascanu Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Nizam Iasmin-Irem Constantin Brancusi Medgidia,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Cotoi Bogdan Constantin Gh. Marinescu Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Eric Sava Brindusescu British International School of Timisoara Timisoara,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Travis James Ayres Genoa Middle School Westerville,
United States of America
0.01 Thank you for participating
Negru Matei Liceul Teoretic de Informatica Grigore Moisil Iasi,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Vorniceanu Ianis-Cristian Scoala gimnaziala Grigore Antipa Botosani,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
BOGDAN ANDREI SCOALA GIMNAZIALA TRAIAN CRAIOVA,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Laurentiu Adrian Scurtu Secondary School no 19.Brasov Brasov,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mruthika S Srimathi Sundaravalli Memorial School Chennai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Nilov Pavel Novopolotka,
Belarus
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mustata Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 11 Stefan Octavian Iosif Brasov,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Strunga Bogdan Colegiul National Vasile Alexandri Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Andra Vilcu Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 19 Brasov Brasov,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Aparece Vlad Scoala gimnaziala C.Gh.Marinescu Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Surugiu Anastasia Maria Scoala Gimnaziala George Calinescu Iasi,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Jeevan Ramesh Jeevana school Madurai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anshika Priya Patel The Foundation School Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Swaraj Kadam SAHYADRI NAIONAL SCHOOL PUNE,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Soumil Maity Mount Liitera Zee School Howrah Howrah,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* kartik chaudhary the maurya school gurugram,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kavin Saravana Bhavan Delhi Private School Dubai Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sebastion Borgos The Coder School - Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* ARTEMKA GOOD Liepajas 7. Vidusskola Liepaja,
Latvia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* MARKUS RUZAITIS Liepajas Liedaga vidusskola Liepaja,
Latvia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Abhinav Shukla Chatrabhuj narsee school Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dibyanka Priyadarshini Sunbeam English school (bhagwanpur) Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cristian Cornea Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 92 Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Palaga Ianis-Cristian Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Vaslui Vaslui,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Audrey Widya Sukwanto Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Golpo Nodi CodeCamp4Kids Kolkata,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rares Andrei Craciunescu Colegiul National Iasi Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Destiny McDaniel theCoderSchool Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Delia Camelia Tacaluta Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Frederick Howin Jansen Smp Sutomo 1 Medan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Udith Karthikeyan.AR S.B.O.A School and Junior College Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Siddhi Bose Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Victor Schiopu Andrei Liceul National Dr. Ioan Mesota Brasov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Olujimi Ayo-Joledo Doveland High School, Abuja Abuja,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Navya Jain GenesisGlobal school Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ciociu George Scoala Gimnaziala Vulcan Brasov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Seven Deathly Sins scoala generala 11 St.Oct.Iosif Brasov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sarthak Choudhary Maharaja Sawai Bhawani Singh School Jaipur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pintilie Sara Alexia Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cosoreanu Madalina scoala6antipa Botosani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Adriana Ciocanel Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Asofroniei Lorena-Maria Colegiul National A.T. Laurian Botosani Botosani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* David_Cernea Scoala nr. 12 MIRON COSTIN Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Akul Nehra Genesis Global School Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cotoranu David Mihai Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cristescu Bianca Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alessia Sanziana Rosu Scoala Gimnaziala numarul 19 Brasov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Staicu Denisa Elena Gimnaziala Miron Costin Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sandu Anastasia Lucia Scoala gimnaziala numărul 19 Brasov Brasov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Teodora Costea Liceul Teoretic Marin Preda-Turnu Magurele Turnu Măgurele,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Marincas Silvia Iulia Colegiul de Stiinte Grigore Antipa Brașov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tuchendrea Alesandro Scoala Gimnaziala Constantin Parfene 3 Vaslui,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Liew Lii Hern CIY Club Desa Sri Hartamas Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Scripcariu Alexandra Aciubotaritei Daniela Botosani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gruia Victor Alexandru cel Bun Bacau Bacau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mareena Ketterer theCoderSchool Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Chengiali Melisa Scoala gimnaziala Constantin Brancusi Medgidia,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Si Hao SJKC Damansara Petaling jaya,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Huhurez Maria Alexandra Scoala Constantin Parfene Numarul 3 Vaslui,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Eamon Sahu Billabong High International school Bhopal Bhopal,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Harshit Joshi Woodridge high school Aurangabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ashutosh Singh St.Thomas English School,Jharsuguda,Odisha,India Jharsuguda,Odidha,India,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mohin Gupta Bhavan Vidyalaya CHD. Chandigarh,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aditi Aggarwal Podar International School Navi Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Avaneesh Sanjeev Chakraborty Expert's International High School Virar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anannya Kalra Dps Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Fatu Mihai Ovidiu SCOALA GIMNAZIALA AVRAM IANCU Bistrita,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shaurya Rajput Venkateshwar global school Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Apetroae Ioan Sebastian Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 11 Botosani Botosanii,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 13 and 14 y.o.
Luka Hudak Bit kids 101 Fazana 52212,
Croatia
4.14 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Cristian Ionut Bostan Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
3.92 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Pavel Nesplyak State Educational Institution Glubokoe District Gymnasium Glubokoe,
Belarus
3.87 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Angheluta Diana Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad,
Romania
3.03 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Akshat Mittal Delhi Public School Sushant Lok Gurugram,
India
2.89 Thank you for participating
Dughie Victor Andrei Mihai Eminescu Vaslui,
Romania
2.86 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Bodea Celia Aida Liceul Tehnologic Nr.1 Suncuius Suncuius, Bihor,
Romania
2.38 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Richard Paulus W Kodekiddo Bandung,
Indonesia
2.34 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Pomparau Ana Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Botosani,
Romania
2.27 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Crismariu Daria Emil Racovita National College Iasi,
Romania
2.21 Thank you for participating
Adriana Dumitru Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci Tecuci,
Romania
2.13 Thank you for participating
Balan Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.11 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Taflan Flavius Gabriel Fagaras Children's Club Fagaras,
Romania
2.08 Thank you for participating
GRECU CATALINA ELENA FARAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Craiova,
Romania
2.07 Thank you for participating
Mihai Neagu British International School of Timisoara Timisoara,
Romania
2.06 Thank you for participating
Nedelcu Maya Ionela Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.06 Thank you for participating
Dragan Paula Beatrice Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
2.01 Thank you for participating
Lungu Vlad Mihai Liceul Teoretic Dante Alighieri Bucharest,
Romania
1.97 Thank you for participating
Vrabie Anamaria Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
1.96 Thank you for participating
Condrache Razvan Stefan Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Matca,
Romania
1.94 Thank you for participating
Penu Cristian Scoala Gimnaziala nr 28 Galati,
Romania
1.92 Thank you for participating
Enachi Livia Alexandra CNAIC Galati,
Romania
1.91 Thank you for participating
Popovici Teodora-Briana Liceul Teoretic Miron Costin Iasi,
Romania
1.87 Thank you for participating
Cojocaru Beatrice Andreea Scoala Gala Galaction Mangalia nr.5 Constanta,
Romania
1.83 Thank you for participating
Istrati Darius Noris Colegiul Național Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
1.81 Thank you for participating
Davidov Aleksey Vitebsk,
Belarus
1.80 Thank you for participating
Ichim Ana-Maria Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad,
Romania
1.77 Thank you for participating
Ostafe Dragos-Catalin Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.11 Botosani Botosani,
Romania
1.77 Thank you for participating
Razvan-Daniel Gheorghe Scoala Gimnaziala EMIL GARLEANU BARAGANU Constanta,
Romania
1.66 Thank you for participating
Dorin Pinzaru Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Ghica Iasi Iasi,
Romania
1.56 Thank you for participating
Alexandru Onica Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
1.56 Thank you for participating
Oscar Paredes The Coder School Galena,
United States of America
1.29 Thank you for participating
Monish Prabhala Karrer Middle School Dublin,
United States of America
1.25 Thank you for participating
eesha saraswatula Delhi Public School Bangalore North BENGALURU,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Cornila Dumitru-Daniel Vasile Alecsandri Constanta,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Seserman Maria Teodora Adriana Gimnaziala Nr.2 Constantin Gh. Marinescu Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Chase Irvine CoderSchool Sunbury OH,
United States of America
0.01 Thank you for participating
Popovici Cosmin Tudor Scoala gimnaziala nr.11 Botosani Botosani,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Andrei Chelariu Liceul Teoretic Murfatlar Murfatlar,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Eleni Lipan Constantin Gh. Marinescu Galati Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Marin Andreea Colegiul National Spiru Haret Tecuci,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
James e hill James e hill New albany,
United States of America
0.01 Thank you for participating
Tudor Mihnea Scoala Miron Costin Galati,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Misaila Maya Andra Scoala Gimnaziala George Calinescu Iasi,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Jae Young Jeon West view high school San Deigo,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aditya Sudhir Little Flower Public School Bengaluru,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ansh jain Evergreen Public School East Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Richard Adaigbe Whitesands School,Lekki Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lalu Maria-Alexandra Colegiul National ''Unirea'' Focsani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Oliver Lieser The Coder School - Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ethan Xiao The Coder School - Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cameron Love Teays Valley East Groveport,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Eduard Alexandru Stelea Colegiul National Alexandru Ioan Cuza Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aidan Black Olentangy Berkshire Middle School Westerville,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cezar Constantin Rusu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Costia Codrina-Stefana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Negrea Ioana Raisa Scoala Gimnaziala Nr..1 Lehliu-Gara Lehliu-Gara,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Spatacean Iulia Elena School number 11 Stefan Octavian Iosif Brasov Brasov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Puscalau Vlaicu Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala MIHAI EMINESCU Buhusi Blagesti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* TUDOR ANDREI PINOCHIO KINDERGARDEN BACAU,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cristian Ciubotariu Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Martinas Emilia Rafaela Scoala Gimnaziala Oituz Oituz,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Butnarasu Luca Andrei Luca Andrei Dorohoi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Grozeanu Octavian Adrian St Andrew school, Mangalia Mangalia,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Balan Petru Bogdan Liceul Tehnologic Al. Vlahuta Bacau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Carpov Cristian Scoala Nr 2 Cernavoda Cernavoda,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rares Sinescu Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 11 Botosani Botosani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nichiforeac Ana Scoala Gimnaziala Spiru Haret Dorohoi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bernard Pouw Stella Maris International School Tangerang,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* S.HARISH RAGHAV The Schram academy Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Surya Narayan Kendriya vidyalaya Rae Bareli,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Baron Selena Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Borcea Constanta,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* competitors who have exceeded the project submission deadline