Breaking news
*for national competitions (Romania) follow:
www.nkcc.info

Results

Summer Scratch Coding Challenge 2021

Competition statistics: 697 competitors, 641 schools, 41 countries

Exciting prizes for this CONTEST!

IKCC International Diploma

IKCC International Diploma

1-st Place
IKCC International Diploma

IKCC International Diploma

2-nd Place
IKCC International Diploma

IKCC International Diploma

3-rd Place

Download all scores

Open, 7 and 8 y.o.
Jiaai Cao Ikids Education Beijing,
China
4.08 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Marcia Hernandez Hernandez Escuela Primaria Protesta de Baragua La Habana,
Cuba
4.05 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
LINN THANT AUNG PEC Private High School Pathein PATHEIN,
Myanmar (Burma)
4.00 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Shanaya Bhandari Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
3.98 Thank you for participating
Ewan Ferdin Chris ABUDHABI INDIAN SCHOOL BR-1 AL WATHBA ABUDHABI,
United Arab Emirates
3.93 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Omar Ahmed Mahdy Dina Mohamed Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
3.73 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Nguyen Dinh Duy Minh Tica Academy Ha Noi,
Vietnam
3.61 Thank you for participating
Aaryan Vivek Gems Modern Academy Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
3.60 Thank you for participating
Sai Paarthiv West Vincent Elementary School Chester Springs,
United States of America
3.59 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Monisha Vani Gems United Indian School Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
3.50 Thank you for participating
Yasmin Khansa Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
3.47 Thank you for participating
Aarav Kulshrestha Avanti Court Primary School Ilford,
United Kingdom
3.39 Thank you for participating
Nguyen Thai Lam Hanoi Star School Ha Noi,
Vietnam
3.39 Thank you for participating
Advitya Gupta Mount Carmel School New Delhi,
India
3.38 Thank you for participating
Mina Fahim Step By Step Noida,
India
3.35 Thank you for participating
Advik Srinivasan English School Fahaheel Kuwait,
Kuwait
3.33 Thank you for participating
Jose Guillermo Palacios Rosabal Luis Angel Rodriguez Munoz Manzanillo,
Cuba
3.33 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Aida Kuntjoro Sd Cikal Serpong Tangerang,
Indonesia
3.32 Thank you for participating
Sai Aaradhya Ramayanam Fnu Bilingual School Heidelberg,
Germany
3.30 Thank you for participating
Almira Nindya Pakerti Al-Wildan International Islamic School Bekasi,
Indonesia
3.27 Thank you for participating
Mitansh Nitin Paunikar The Green Acres Academy Mumbai,
India
3.26 Thank you for participating
Ooi Jun Hao Sjkc Imbi Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
3.22 Thank you for participating
Oluwatosin Oludare Flourish Field Lagos,
Nigeria
3.21 Thank you for participating
Ardan Putra Prabawa Timedoor Academy Depok,
Indonesia
3.16 Thank you for participating
DEVARA TANISH MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL HYDERABAD,
India
3.15 Thank you for participating
Sashmeetha Sai Kesavan Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan Tamil Merlimau Malacca,
Malaysia
3.15 Thank you for participating
Ashley Yin Hei Shi St Francis Of Assisi English Primary School Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
3.13 Thank you for participating
Elijah Priel Sebastian Sihombing Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
3.11 Thank you for participating
Aarudraa Ashok Gulf Indian School Kuwait,
Kuwait
3.10 Thank you for participating
Kiaan Madan Mindchamp Collegeville,
United States of America
3.10 Thank you for participating
Saisha Raheja Domuschola International school Manila,
Philippines
3.08 Thank you for participating
Cornelius Yonas Adinata Busy Bees Depok,
Indonesia
3.08 Thank you for participating
Rohan Sharma Bgs International Public School New Delhi,
India
3.07 Thank you for participating
Aaryan Vas Podar International School Mumbai,
India
3.06 Thank you for participating
Miraan Udani Jamnabai Narsee School Mumbai,
India
3.06 Thank you for participating
Adam Amr Abu Zaid Future Leaders International Group Cairo,
Egypt
3.05 Thank you for participating
Kedhar Ramanarayanan Sri Kumarans Childrens Home Bangalore,
India
3.04 Thank you for participating
Ralph Jehonatan Tohap Samosir Sekolah Palembang Harapan Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.02 Thank you for participating
Aly Mohamed Aly Nafee hamza ben abd almotaleb alexandria,
Egypt
3.00 Thank you for participating
Zohaib Mahamood Little Flower High School Hyderabad,
India
2.98 Thank you for participating
Stela Kioseoglou 5th Elementary School Oraiokastro Thessaloniki Thessaloniki,
Greece
2.97 Thank you for participating
Jeslyn Felicia Tjandi Sdk 10 Penabur Jakarta Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.97 Thank you for participating
Putra Wiyasa Finss Recreation Club Denpasar,
Indonesia
2.96 Thank you for participating
ANNIE SINGH Holy Cross Convent School, Mira Road Thane,
India
2.92 Thank you for participating
Adriel Yin To Shi Chan Sui Ki La Salle Primary School Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
2.92 Thank you for participating
Fregene Oritsemisan Mercy Flourish Field Lekki,
Nigeria
2.92 Thank you for participating
Sasidaran Janarthanan Stansford International Pondicherry,
India
2.90 Thank you for participating
Ira Singh Father Agnel School Greater Noida Greater Noida,
India
2.90 Thank you for participating
Putu Ayu Paramitha Widyantari Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.90 Thank you for participating
Aadhrit Bhatia Mbs International School New Delhi,
India
2.90 Thank you for participating
Anya Anand Dubai International Academy Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.88 Thank you for participating
Kuangyuan Chen Ikids Education Beijing,
China
2.85 Thank you for participating
Yilin Zhang Ikids Education Beijing,
China
2.85 Thank you for participating
Maleakhi Joseph Samuel Simatupang Sd Yppk Santa Sisilia Manokwari West Papua,
Indonesia
2.85 Thank you for participating
Haeyoon Shin Genam Elementary School Seoul,
Korea, South
2.83 Thank you for participating
Eren Joseph Buyukaya Timedoor Coding Academy Denpasar,
Indonesia
2.81 Thank you for participating
shivam bhat C.N.M. School & N. D. Parekh Pre-Primary School, Mumbai mumbai,
India
2.80 Thank you for participating
Mohammad Zohaan Khan Apeejay School Park Street Kolkata Kolkata,
India
2.80 Thank you for participating
Ganea Andrei Sebastian Mindhub Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.79 Thank you for participating
Tejbir Singh Bedi Jankedevi Public School Mumbai,
India
2.77 Thank you for participating
Somkenenna Okechukwu Soparkids International Enugu,
Nigeria
2.77 Thank you for participating
Martin Damianov Endeavour Elementary Seattle,
United States of America
2.75 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Matthew Lee Tesago Elementary School Rexford,
United States of America
2.75 Thank you for participating
Yaseen Mohammed Elsayed Omar Souliman Governmental Language School Giza,
Egypt
2.74 Thank you for participating
Kalu Chidiebere Soparkids International Lagos,
Nigeria
2.72 Thank you for participating
Licheng Hou Ikids Education Beijing,
China
2.71 Thank you for participating
Ehigie Joseph Chemscrystals Concepts Benin,
Nigeria
2.70 Thank you for participating
Swastik Bangwal Kendriya Vidyalaya Vigyan Vihar New Delhi New Delhi,
India
2.69 Thank you for participating
Austin Gong St Tammany Virtual School Mandeville,
United States of America
2.69 Thank you for participating
Diyaa Senthilrajan Smt Durgadevi Choudary Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Chennai,
India
2.66 Thank you for participating
Palakvi Kandpal Mount Carmel Dwarka Dwarka,
India
2.66 Thank you for participating
Sharva Rakesh Natoma Station Elementary School Folsom,
United States of America
2.65 Thank you for participating
Reyansh Bali Indraprastha International School Dwarka New Delhi New Delhi,
India
2.65 Thank you for participating
Elias Hsu Chen Lau South Melbourne Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
2.62 Thank you for participating
Joswin Jayakumar Don Bosco School Of Excellence Chennai,
India
2.61 Thank you for participating
Aarya Sharma Navrachana International School Vadodara Vadodara,
India
2.60 Thank you for participating
Umaadevey Palanivello Sjkt Kampong Pandan Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.60 Thank you for participating
Sebastian Jaden Tendean Timedoor Coding Academy Bali,
Indonesia
2.58 Thank you for participating
Enzo Mhanna The English School Salmiya,
Kuwait
2.51 Thank you for participating
Zahraa Lacrishia Karima Totolab Kota Bandung,
Indonesia
2.49 Thank you for participating
Navarro Tannan Coding Is Fun Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
2.49 Thank you for participating
Mayra Saini Coledale Public School Unionville,
Canada
2.43 Thank you for participating
Vyom Agarwal Codecamp4kids Tyngsboro,
United States of America
2.43 Thank you for participating
Daksh Joshy Overseas Family School Singapore,
Singapore
2.41 Thank you for participating
Gabriel Olotu Nosadeba Chemscrystals Concepts Benin,
Nigeria
2.38 Thank you for participating
Maya Amamou Ecole Robert Desnos De Tunis Tunis,
Tunisia
2.34 Thank you for participating
Michael Jacob Home School Abbasiya,
Kuwait
2.30 Thank you for participating
Ynes Amamou Ecole Robert Desnos de Tunis Tunis,
Tunisia
2.28 Thank you for participating
Leong Yan Sjkc Imbi Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.27 Thank you for participating
Alice Caruntu Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Murariu Cristinesti Botosani,
Romania
2.26 Thank you for participating
Keenandra Sabri Wicaksono Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.19 Thank you for participating
Yahia Ayman Gulf English School Cairo,
Egypt
2.16 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Shaohang Wang Ikids Education Beijing,
China
2.12 Thank you for participating
Voica Dimitrie Techfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
2.09 Thank you for participating
Alika Nadin Nur Basuki Wijaya Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
2.07 Thank you for participating
Salma Ilmira Ramdhani Abbaz Totolab Tangerang,
Indonesia
1.88 Thank you for participating
Natta Pramadana Andayuri Sd Islam Sabilillah Sidoarjo Sidoarjo,
Indonesia
1.84 Thank you for participating
Pham Minh Phong Tieu Hoc Yen Hoa Ha Noi,
Vietnam
1.70 Thank you for participating
Shalom Nnadede Soparkids International Enugu,
Nigeria
1.54 Thank you for participating
Anh Tuan Vu Trung Yen Primary School Cu Loc City,
Vietnam
1.43 Thank you for participating
Farshid Islam Rushan Academia Outstanding English Medium School Dhaka,
Bangladesh
1.00 Thank you for participating
Joanna Abigail Tan Sdk Trimulia Hits Bandung,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Gentala Arsyad Awwabin Totolab Bekasi,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Jiahaofan Huang Ikids Education Beijing,
China
0.01 Thank you for participating
Noelle Megumi Time Door Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ranveer Gupta Prudence Dwarka Sec 16B New Delhi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Alecu Roberto Alessandro Tecfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Toyaz Mudgil Toyaz Mudgil Gurugram,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Jake Nguyen Excelsior Public School Sydney,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ritchie Romel Karuntu Northoaks primary school Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jeswin Jayakumar Don Bosco School Of Excellence Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Manojnaa Rangasri Bhaargav Kendriya Vidyalaya, IISC ,Bangalore Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sachi Zafira Mazaya Timedoor Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dhiraj Dhar Lent Rise School Slough,
United Kingdom
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vivaan Dogra Mindchamp Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zeyad Islam Nabih Mohamed Neue Deutsche School Alexandria Alexandria,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yashi Jain Tom Matsumoto Elementary School San Jose,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Diksha Pattnaik Orchids The International School Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Salma Ilmira Ramadhani Abbaz Totolab Tangerang,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* FAIRUZ ZAYN ABBADI Bassett Green Primary School Southampton,
United Kingdom
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dhia Safia Bt Mohd Natasha Sk Seri Selangor Subang Jaya,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Moromoke Taiwo Perfection Gate Schools Ikotun,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Do Viet Ngoc Hai Hanoistar School Hanoi,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Khai Dinh Ly Tu Trong Da Nang,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sishir Kotra Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gomgom Nathaniel Darmawan Batari School Medan Medan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ryan Mba Springhall British School Abuja,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kavish Aravind Asan Memorial Senior Secondary School Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Abdelrahman Alaa Manaret El Farouk Islamic Language School For Boys Cairo,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Giana Sanklecha NES International IB World School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Chaeyul Lucy Seo Jamhyun Elementary School Seoul,
Korea, South
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hamza Ahmed Abdalla Creative Mind School October,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shivaditya Murarka Jamnabai Narsee School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tavishi Aggarwal Shaheed Rajpal Dav Public School Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tosin Oludare Flourish Field Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dunca Patrick David Ion Agarbiceanu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Thapelo Khali Morija English Medium School Maseru,
Lesotho
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tan Yen Xu Sjkc Imbi Cheras,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 9 and 10 y.o.
Nirmal Deepak Stansford International Pondicherry,
India
4.02 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Yuzhe Yan Brookdale Public School Oakville,
Canada
4.00 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Naomi Raissa Syahada Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
3.97 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Althafazrais Widyanatha Homeschool Semarang,
Indonesia
3.96 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Janhvi Jain National Academy For Learning Banglore,
India
3.81 Thank you for participating
Bhavishyaa Vignesh Post Corners Public School Oakville,
Canada
3.78 Thank you for participating
Zelda Cornelia Sinaga Sdk Santo Fransiskus Assisi Sangata,
Indonesia
3.70 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Moksh Paras Katariya Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium Primary School Pune,
India
3.66 Thank you for participating
Kenzie Raditya Pratama Coding Is Fun Dan Cikal Serpong Tarakan,
Indonesia
3.66 Thank you for participating
Luca Petrosanu Seracin Mindhub Cluj Napoca Bucuresti,
Romania
3.65 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Kalief Leander Maulanegara Coding Is Fun Tangerang,
Indonesia
3.60 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Preetha Balaji Kiddypi Stem Education Chennai,
India
3.58 Thank you for participating
Avanthika Logachandru Robotronix Stem Lab Scarborough,
United States of America
3.55 Thank you for participating
Manem Sai Shiv Sri Mrudulasya Delia English Primary School Mei Foo Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
3.54 Thank you for participating
Aarika Sagar Dps International Edge Gurgaon New Delhi,
India
3.49 Thank you for participating
Anwesh Deb Barma Robotronix Stem Lab Doha,
Qatar
3.48 Thank you for participating
Arwen Daniella Nathan Timedoor Academy Bogor,
Indonesia
3.45 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Monica Hernandez Hernandez Escuela Primaria Protesta de Baragua La Habana,
Cuba
3.44 Thank you for participating
Arya Pradita Mahardika SD Islam Ar Rasyid, BSD City Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
3.44 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Mariem Brinsi El Manara School Bardo Tunis,
Tunisia
3.44 Thank you for participating
Shafiyya Dzihni Azizah Al Irsyad Satya Islamic School Bandung Barat,
Indonesia
3.43 Thank you for participating
Sheila Sil Bonnie Holland Elementary School Katy,
United States of America
3.42 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Anastasia Kravitz AliceCode Holon,
Israel
3.42 Thank you for participating
Suprathik Raghavapurapu Philips Elementary School Issaquah,
United States of America
3.38 Thank you for participating
Saanvi Agarwal Cambridge School Noida Noida,
India
3.36 Thank you for participating
Danis Nauval Sdn Empang Bogor,
Indonesia
3.35 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Kyle Li Ikids Education King City,
Canada
3.34 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Tran Bao Nam Ngoi Sao Ha Noi Ha Noi,
Vietnam
3.34 Thank you for participating
Nguyen Lam Alfred Nobel Hanoi,
Vietnam
3.33 Thank you for participating
Sebastian Dirgantoro Coding Is Fun Cinere,
Indonesia
3.33 Thank you for participating
Davin Rasyad Nataprawira Timedoor Coding Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.32 Thank you for participating
Nathan Suhendra Timedoor Garut,
Indonesia
3.32 Thank you for participating
Vihaan Vasal Brandon Park Primary School Mulgrave,
Australia
3.28 Thank you for participating
Brayden Ho Gan Eng Seng Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
3.28 Thank you for participating
Kalyana Indradjati Sdk Bpk Penabur Kbp Bandung,
Indonesia
3.26 Thank you for participating
Sairam Sunthar Senthilnayagam Kamala Niketa Montesori School Trichy,
India
3.25 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Zaki Sastrawisada CODING IS FUN serang,
Indonesia
3.24 Thank you for participating
SWASTI SINGH MindChamp India MUMBAI,
India
3.23 Thank you for participating
Shaurya Wagh Robotronix Stem Lab Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
3.21 Thank you for participating
Kameela Adhiwardhana Coding Is Fun Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
3.21 Thank you for participating
Daksh Malik Shiv Nadar School Noida New Delhi,
India
3.20 Thank you for participating
Eaint Chue Than Syn Myat Thu No.(1),Basic Education High School,Dagon Myanmar,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.20 Thank you for participating
I Gede Maharga Timedoor Coding Academy Denpasar,
Indonesia
3.20 Thank you for participating
Shriram B L Litera Valley Zee School Hosur,
India
3.20 Thank you for participating
Xiu Mei Joa Calderin Escuela Primaria S/I Lidia Esther Doce Sanchez Santiago de Cuba,
Cuba
3.19 Thank you for participating
Jayden Ling Ikids Education Vaughan,
Canada
3.17 Thank you for participating
Amira Nabila Rachman Or Amira Timedoor Academy Depok,
Indonesia
3.17 Thank you for participating
Ganga Harshith The Foundation School Bangalore,
India
3.14 Thank you for participating
Ashraf Zahid Hamizan Sinar Cendekia Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.13 Thank you for participating
Nazish Haider Delhi Private School Sharjah Sharjah,
United Arab Emirates
3.12 Thank you for participating
Faraga Stefan Liceul Teoretic Lucian Blaga Cluj Napoca,
Romania
3.12 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Alyssa Kayana Nur Basuki Wijaya Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
3.11 Thank you for participating
Ameya Rahul Nair Mindchamp Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
3.11 Thank you for participating
Dharshith D S B O A School And Junior College Ambattur Chennai,
India
3.10 Thank you for participating
Eshan Kumar Krishnan Velammal NEWGEN School, Madipakkam, Chennai, India 600091 Chennai,
India
3.09 Thank you for participating
Aarish Goel Genesis Global School Noida Ghaziabad,
India
3.08 Thank you for participating
Ida Bagus Gede Satya Wicaksana Busy Bees Kids Club Klungkung,
Indonesia
3.07 Thank you for participating
Jayrell Wong Eng Khye Sjkc Imbi Cheras,
Malaysia
3.07 Thank you for participating
Haoxuan Li Intel Kids Education Oakville,
Canada
3.06 Thank you for participating
Ken Asher Sinatria Soekarno Timedoor Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.05 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Faris Danish Bin Asfani Azlan Sekolah Kebangsaan Bukit Gelugor Gelugor,
Malaysia
3.04 Thank you for participating
Almeera Khanza Rafani Timedoor Coding Academy Jakarta Timur,
Indonesia
3.03 Thank you for participating
Alifakih Arrasyaa Hadikusuma School of Coding: Coding is Fun Makassar,
Indonesia
3.03 Thank you for participating
Bhavyah Rajkumar Alpine Public School Kitchener,
Canada
3.02 Thank you for participating
Hridayesh Karna Townsville Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
3.01 Thank you for participating
Nayesha Jindal Ridge Valley School Gurugram,
India
2.99 Thank you for participating
Vedant Tyagi City Montessori School Lucknow,
India
2.98 Thank you for participating
Khaizuran Arfazaky Widiyanjaya Sd Al Hikmah Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.97 Thank you for participating
Samuel Tantio Haryanto Bpk Penabur Bintaro Jaya Tangerang,
Indonesia
2.93 Thank you for participating
Balba Elena Tech Fun Junior Botosani,
Romania
2.93 Thank you for participating
Maulana Amru Rayyan Skaci Cinere Depok,
Indonesia
2.93 Thank you for participating
Damar Anezka Athallah Kodekiddo surabaya east java Sidoarjo,
Indonesia
2.92 Thank you for participating
Gael Julian Roboyantrix Tijuana,
Mexico
2.92 Thank you for participating
Leah Hsu ecole Gabrielle Roy Surrey,
Canada
2.90 Thank you for participating
Brindha Anugu Benjamin Wentworth Intermediate Scarborough,
United States of America
2.90 Thank you for participating
Lakshmee Aadrika Chennoju Posts Corners Public School oakville,
Canada
2.88 Thank you for participating
Ilham Aqil Al Falah Moslem Elemtary School Surabaya East Java,
Indonesia
2.87 Thank you for participating
Shirin Bommaji K Group Doha,
Qatar
2.85 Thank you for participating
Noel Rohan Jacob Codevidhya Abbasiya,
Kuwait
2.85 Thank you for participating
Adamya Tyagi The Indian Heights School Delhi,
India
2.85 Thank you for participating
Kanishk Pandita Loyola International School, Qatar Al Wakra,
Qatar
2.85 Thank you for participating
Kashvi Jain Gd Goenka Public School Jammu,
India
2.85 Thank you for participating
Desire Brume Broka Townley Grammar School For Girls London,
United Kingdom
2.84 Thank you for participating
Adhrit Srivastava Dubai Scholars Private School Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.83 Thank you for participating
Syddra Iram Nagara Skaci Cinere Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.83 Thank you for participating
Bavyasri Ramachandran Private International English school, Abudhabi Abudhabi,
United Arab Emirates
2.82 Thank you for participating
Florean David Cristian Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
2.82 Thank you for participating
Reza Makarim Nashiri Sd Laboratorium Percontohan Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia Bandung Bandung,
Indonesia
2.81 Thank you for participating
Duong Minh Duc Le Ngoc Han Hanoi,
Vietnam
2.80 Thank you for participating
Olaru Maximus Techfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
2.79 Thank you for participating
Maharshi Purohit Gajera Global School Surat,
India
2.79 Thank you for participating
Kemal Tuna Karabay Tuzla Egebil Seyir Koleji Istanbul,
Turkey
2.78 Thank you for participating
ETHAN SINGH Holy Cross Convent School Mira Road,
India
2.78 Thank you for participating
Arditya Fikry Rahmandika Modernhill blok G5 no.12 Pondok Cabe Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
2.78 Thank you for participating
Shreyansh Agarwal Amity International School Vasundhara Sector1 Ghaziabad,
India
2.78 Thank you for participating
Ruturaj Ravi Pawar K T S English Medium School Pune,
India
2.77 Thank you for participating
Quang Hieu Pham Quan Hoa Primary School Hanoi,
Vietnam
2.77 Thank you for participating
Abhinava Aatreya Mugi Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
2.75 Thank you for participating
Qolbu Insani Timedoor Coding Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.75 Thank you for participating
Aryan Navnath Manjare Zilha Parishad Prathmik School Satarkavasti Pune,
India
2.75 Thank you for participating
Aashvi Khandwalla Codecamp4kids Tyngsborough,
United States of America
2.74 Thank you for participating
Salma Alayya Wardana Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.73 Thank you for participating
Sarayu Kommineni Oakridge Hydreabad,
Puerto Rico
2.73 Thank you for participating
Hansika Tadimalla Amy Campbell Elementary Fulshear,
United States of America
2.73 Thank you for participating
Yuvan Shankar Gems United Indian School Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
2.71 Thank you for participating
Khyati Swain Podar International School Ib Santacruz Mumbai Mumbai,
India
2.71 Thank you for participating
Arnav Maurya Sharada Mandir School Goa,
India
2.71 Thank you for participating
Manem Sai Badrik Delia English Primary School Broadway Mei Foo Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
2.71 Thank you for participating
Faith Ogbomo Chemscrystals Concepts Benin,
Nigeria
2.70 Thank you for participating
Nguyen Vu Quynh Lam Nguyen Ba Ngoc Primary School Quang Nam Province,
Vietnam
2.70 Thank you for participating
Ryansh Gupta Kothari international school, Noida Noida,
India
2.70 Thank you for participating
Rueven Chia Fairview International School Johor Bahru,
Malaysia
2.70 Thank you for participating
Joy Choudhary Codevidhya Quartrebornes,
Mauritius
2.69 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Cao Tuan Minh Ha Dinh Primary School Hanoi,
Vietnam
2.66 Thank you for participating
Eshal Suddozai Pak Turk School Rawalpindi,
Pakistan
2.66 Thank you for participating
Dang Thien Hao Binh Tri 2 Ho Chi Minh City,
Vietnam
2.64 Thank you for participating
Vanora Mckinlay Binford Elementary Bloomington,
United States of America
2.63 Thank you for participating
I Kadek Pradnya Anandika Nara Sd Kusuma Budaya Badung,
Indonesia
2.63 Thank you for participating
Zahran Dzulfikar Nafis Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.62 Thank you for participating
Rashid Heydarzada Harbour Landing School Regina,
Canada
2.61 Thank you for participating
Matei Smatoc Liceul Tehnologic Nr 1 Fundulea Bucuresti,
Romania
2.61 Thank you for participating
Aaliya Fahad Mohammed International Indian School Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
2.61 Thank you for participating
Thai Nguyen An Kim Dong Ho Chi Minh,
Vietnam
2.60 Thank you for participating
Laksshit Guhan Manchanapalli Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
2.59 Thank you for participating
Meghna Sesha Deens Academy Gunjur Bengaluru,
India
2.59 Thank you for participating
Nnadede Isaac Soparkids International Enugu,
Nigeria
2.59 Thank you for participating
Samhith M Bhavans Rajaji Vidyashram Chennai,
India
2.58 Thank you for participating
Le Quoc Truong Nguyen Sieu School Ha Noi,
Vietnam
2.57 Thank you for participating
Abhijay Reddy Kalluri Cmr National Public School Bangalore,
India
2.54 Thank you for participating
Nguyen Le Hoang Quoc Te Chau A Thai Binh Duong Gia Lai Pleiku,
Vietnam
2.51 Thank you for participating
Dima Adamenka Secondary School Number 45 Of The City Of Minsk Kolodischi,
Belarus
2.51 Thank you for participating
Tuan Anh Hang Tuan Anh Nha Trang,
Vietnam
2.46 Thank you for participating
Jaynee Gabriela Anthony Sekolah Kebangsaan Bukit Gelugor Gelugor,
Malaysia
2.46 Thank you for participating
Moyinoluwa Shitta Bey Flourish Field Lagos,
Nigeria
2.46 Thank you for participating
Srijan Rajaram National Public School Kalkere Bangalore,
India
2.43 Thank you for participating
Ruth Gong Tchefuncte Middle School Mandeville,
United States of America
2.43 Thank you for participating
Corny Tong Tica Academy Ha Noi,
Vietnam
2.42 Thank you for participating
Hara Jang Abeka Academy Seoul,
Korea, South
2.42 Thank you for participating
Sasha Venedict Techfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
2.42 Thank you for participating
Roselena Gwen Saputra Gwen The Champion School Bali,
Indonesia
2.42 Thank you for participating
Trieu Phuc Nguyen Nguyen Trieu Phuc Van Khe Ha Dong Ha Noi,
Vietnam
2.42 Thank you for participating
Anurag Mukherjee The NEWTOWN School, Kolkata Kolkata,
India
2.41 Thank you for participating
Deandra Odilia Natalie Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
2.41 Thank you for participating
Raphael Jacob Abraham United Indian School Mumbai,
India
2.40 Thank you for participating
Eric khalfani rachman putra Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.39 Thank you for participating
Jiyoon Shin Genam Elementary School Seoul,
Korea, South
2.39 Thank you for participating
Kamaleshvaran Ganesh Sjkt Kamunting Kamunting,
Malaysia
2.38 Thank you for participating
Elie HAKIM Lycee Francais de Koweit kuwait city,
Kuwait
2.38 Thank you for participating
Karthik Bhat Cambridge Public School Bangalore,
India
2.38 Thank you for participating
Abdelrahman Ashraf Mahmoud Ahmed Roots Language School Alexandria,
Egypt
2.36 Thank you for participating
Ashrith Sarana National Public School Kalkere Bangalore,
India
2.33 Thank you for participating
San June An Sjkc Imbi Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.32 Thank you for participating
Ayul Lindsey Seo Jamhyun Elementary School Seoul,
Korea, South
2.30 Thank you for participating
Dinh Ngoc Tuong Vi Tieu Hoc Yen Nghia Ha Noi,
Vietnam
2.28 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Achsanul Taqi Hardiva Timedoor Academy Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.26 Thank you for participating
Jeremiah Theodore Benjamin Ryan international school, Masdar city, Abu Dhabi Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
2.25 Thank you for participating
Iftime Eliza Techfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
2.25 Thank you for participating
Sofia Shaikh St Johns High School Bangalore,
India
2.23 Thank you for participating
Yun Ting Hong Sjkc Imbi Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.23 Thank you for participating
Thinh Quang Xuan Hiep Primary School Ho Chi Minh City,
Vietnam
2.20 Thank you for participating
Priyanka Shree Murali Krishna Babaji Vidhyashram Chennai,
India
2.20 Thank you for participating
Jiya Midha Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
2.20 Thank you for participating
Benalloun Imadeddine Ipse Gdgsr El Jadida,
Morocco
2.19 Thank you for participating
Divyaksh Shekhar Jadhwani Indian High School Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.18 Thank you for participating
Khairal Hardizza Alfandra Bina Insan Cendikia Elementary School Bandung,
Indonesia
2.17 Thank you for participating
Damarandini Lathifah Jamhur Busy Bees Kids Club South Tangerang,
Indonesia
2.16 Thank you for participating
Lok Hei Cheung Fdbwa Chow Chin Yau School Tuen Mun,
Hong Kong
2.16 Thank you for participating
Abigail Drukman Yadlin Rishon Le Zion,
Israel
2.11 Thank you for participating
Noajba Lavinia Maria Palatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin,
Romania
2.10 Thank you for participating
Y Tanishka Siri Oakridge International School Hyd,
India
2.08 Thank you for participating
Roman Haitsiukevich Chashnikskaja Gymnasium Chashniki,
Belarus
2.08 Thank you for participating
Ienci Elisabeta Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
2.05 Thank you for participating
Shryan Anil Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
2.04 Thank you for participating
Chow Wye Tyn Sjkc Imbi Kl,
Malaysia
2.02 Thank you for participating
Elena Maria Fericean Seminarul Teologic Ortodox Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.01 Thank you for participating
Nguyen Tien Phuc Nam Thanh Cong Ha Noi,
Vietnam
1.94 Thank you for participating
Vihaan Kraj Guleria Strawberry Fields High School Panchkula,
India
1.91 Thank you for participating
Arfa Hussain Pak International Abbottabad,
Pakistan
1.88 Thank you for participating
Aiden Le Doncaster Garden Primary School Doncaster,
Australia
1.88 Thank you for participating
Sunaz Yasar Gebze Bilim Ve Sanat Merkezi Kocaeli,
Turkey
1.87 Thank you for participating
Eesha Yadav Gajera Global School Surat,
India
1.86 Thank you for participating
Swarna Dipta Pal Nps Kalkere Bengaluru,
India
1.73 Thank you for participating
Neculau Darius Techfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
1.71 Thank you for participating
Apostolescu Vlad Palatul Copiilor Brasov Brasov,
Romania
1.67 Thank you for participating
Venkata Hyndavi Saggurthi Oakridge International School Hydrebad,
India
1.62 Thank you for participating
Snehal Kumari Prodigy Public School Pune,
India
1.59 Thank you for participating
Mohamed Walid Future Leaders Alexandria,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Lorena Caruntu Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Murariu Cristinesti Botosani,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Anvesha Jain New Horizon Gurukul Bangalore,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Olinic Ayaan Techfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Tran Trung Hieu Tieu Hoc Phu Dinh Ho Chi Minh,
Vietnam
1.00 Thank you for participating
Rishab Rajesh National Public School Whitefield Bangalore,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ruthvik Nair Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan Banglore,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Okah Adanae Soparkids International Enugu,
Nigeria
1.00 Thank you for participating
Aarushi Saravanan National Public School Bangalore,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Anshul Sameer Darne Ryan International school Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
0.01 Thank you for participating
AMISHI SHUKLA Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mostafa Mohamed Elnahas Port Said Praimry Port Said,
Egypt
0.01 Thank you for participating
Kasturi Kanu Kiddypi Silchar,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Chan Zhun Chye Sjkc Imbi Cheras,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Yang Lee Sjkc Imbi Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Lim Zing Thoong Sjkc Imbi Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ngo Quang Tung Vinschool Ocean Park Ha Noi,
Vietnam
0.01 Thank you for participating
Divisha Agarwal Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Hasith Nag Nuthalapati Oakridge International School Bachupally Hyderabad,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Gowtham Chirumamilla Oakridge Hyderabad,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Faraz Syathir Wibowo Sekolah Alam Kampung Sawah Depok,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Abdul Rahman Fazli Stafford Srilankan School Doha Doha,
Qatar
0.01 Thank you for participating
Zayan Labib Aritro Monipur High School And College Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.01 Thank you for participating
Thanh Thinh Tica Academy Ha Noi,
Vietnam
0.01 Thank you for participating
Siddhant Ramrakhiani Sulochnadevi Singhania School Mumbai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Gayathri Jonnalagadda National Public School Kalkere Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hriday Bharath National Public School Kalkere Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ananya Alluri National Public School Kalkere Bengaluru,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Albu Alexia Palatul Copiilor Targoviste - Filiala Moreni Moreni,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gowtham Saravanan Kamala Niketan Montessori School Trichy,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sri Suktha Thabati Millpond School Westborough,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zeynep Rana Solmaz Gebze Bilim Ve Sanat Merkezi Kocaeli,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sebastian Dirgantoro CODING IS FUN Depok,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aoudarya Janagan Nps Kalkere Bengaluru,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nikhhil Anandraj Ies Innsbruck,
Austria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aadi Chauhan Mount Olympus School Gurugram (formerly Gurgaon),
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mantosh Dani National Public School Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Malhaar Avadhesh Shiv Nadar School Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Berinde Vlad Scoala Profesionala George Cosbuc Mediesu Aurit,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Abhiraja Pillai National Public School Bengaluru,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yassin Mohamed Ismael Saint Vincent De Paul Alexandria,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Devansh Dhangar S>>G>>D>> agra,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Inayah Fahmy Delhi Public School, Electronic City, Banglore Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anisha Kalkoti National Public School Kalkere Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jake Hepler the coders school Gahanna,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arianna Longobardi Ic Capoluogo Scafati,
Italy
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ananya Vinod National Academy For Learning Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yasin Mohamed Gamal Abdelfatah Almenhag School Ryiadh,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* MUHAMMAD AKID KHALISH BIN MOHD KAMEL Sk Taman Kepong Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anan Sati Teravista Elementary Round Rock,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Manya Bhurat The Brigade School Bengaluru,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hikmatul Khasanah No School Bantul,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tran Duy Thanh Primary Nguyen Trai School Hanoi,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Iliescu Ianis Mihai Codeland school Mioveni,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Darshan Muthukrishnan Woodlem Park Ajman Sharjah,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rashmikaa Mohan Don Bosco School Of Excellence Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hassana Fathima Idriskhan India International School Madurai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nandini Shaw National Public School Kolkata,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bui Ngoc Bao Long Tieu Hoc Dai Tu Hanoi,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hamza Khaled Fawzy Ihab Morsi Language School Giza,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Akhil Sai Aarush Gaddam Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hoang Nhat Minh Quang Trung Primary School Vung Tau,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pham Tuan Kiet Huynh Ngoc Hue Primary Danang,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nguyen Chu Manh Linh Doan Thi Diem Hanoi,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nguyen Thanh Tung Tieu Hoc Van Yen Ha Noi,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nguyen Khang Tica Academy Ho Chi Minh City,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lizzie Damala Scarborough Middle School Scarborough,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Garv Jain DPS Gandhinagar, Ahemdabad Ahemdabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Joshita Chakirala Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Eashan Khaparde Oakridge International School Bachupally Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sahus Gode Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Achintya Sharma Oakridge International School Bachupally Campus Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rohan Chittum Lang Ranch Elementary School Thousand Oaks,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ygnanth Nehan Sanjamala Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vu Le Gia Bao Ngo May Da Nang,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarav Kandukuri Coltranne Webb Charlotte,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Preetha Balaji Kiddypi Stem Education Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dhruv Naruka Mayo College Ajmer,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kenzie Ayara Firdaoz Bussy Bees Pangkalpinang,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shaked Torbati AliceCode Holon,
Israel
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Daksh Singh Mushtifund Saunstha Vadodara,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Haziq Darwisy Bin Shaharudin Sekolah Kebangsaan Bukit Gelugor Pulau Pinang,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mikael Jastine Aragon Ac Herrera Elementary School Manila Philippines Manila,
Philippines
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Reshmi Subramanian Velammal Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Douglas Matthews Woodside Primary School Drybrook,
United Kingdom
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Saranya Panday Shemford Futuristic School Bardhaman,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Priyansh Kumar Kushwaha Chrysalis High Kadugodi Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shrika Puri Barondale Public School Mississauga,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shagun Jaiswal Dps Newtown Kolkata,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gavin Punia Shemford School Barara Shahabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Akhil Chunduri Shiloh Point Elementary School Cumming,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Akshara Chunduri Shiloh Point Elementary School Cumming,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hnin Thadar Aung British School Yangon Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ayomide Afolayan Flourish Field Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 11 and 12 y.o.
Luong Tri Thien Tran Dai Nghia Specialised High School Ho Chi Minh City,
Vietnam
4.32 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Rajamin Juan Theodorus Samosir Sekolah Palembang Harapan Jakarta,
Indonesia
4.28 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Ramzia Fathima Habitat School Al Jurf Ajman Ajman,
United Arab Emirates
4.14 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Sanvi Ravula Jhonson Grammer School Icse Mallapur Hyderabad,
India
4.09 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Faith Abe Tanaya Terang Bangsa Christian School Semarang,
Indonesia
3.95 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Rithik Saravanakumar Alcott Elementary School Redmond,
United States of America
3.92 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Gavyam Garg Apeejay School Pitampura , New Delhi New Delhi,
India
3.87 Thank you for participating
Xiang Joel Joa Calderin Secundaria Basica Jose de la Luz y Caballero Santiago de Cuba,
Cuba
3.82 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Yusuf Ahmad Abdurrohman Sekolah Citra Alam Ciganjur Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.81 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Hibatullah Kamil Skaci Cinere Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.79 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Akhtar Danish S School of coding: CODING IS FUN Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.78 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Anannya Kalra Dps Noida,
India
3.77 Thank you for participating
Noga Burshten Ronen AliceCode Holon,
Israel
3.71 Thank you for participating
Mumtaza Aulia Hanifa Kodekiddo surakarta,
Indonesia
3.64 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Shaurya Kumar Ryan International School Faridabad Faridabad,
India
3.61 Thank you for participating
Tran Huu Anh Khoa Vinschool Golden River Ho Chi Minh City,
Vietnam
3.60 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Keanu Ibnu Arafat Smpn2 Bandung,
Indonesia
3.56 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
I Wayan Andhika Yoga Pratama Timedoor Coding Academy Bali,
Indonesia
3.50 Thank you for participating
Shayn Rae Naveen Rasiah Sk Batu Lanchang Georgetown Penang,
Malaysia
3.50 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Samriddh Singh Mushti Fund Saunstha Vadodara,
India
3.50 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Raifandra Eijaz Shareeq Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
3.50 Thank you for participating
Mikhael Elliot Conding Is Fun Bandung,
Indonesia
3.48 Thank you for participating
Logan Mckinlay Binford Elementary Bloomington,
United States of America
3.47 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Krethick Ravichandran Global Indian International School Singapore,
Singapore
3.46 Thank you for participating
Yashwanth Reddy Movva Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
3.46 Thank you for participating
Calvin Keith Rodrigues Carmel School Kuwait Salmiya,
Kuwait
3.42 Thank you for participating
Eidasfa Ahmadarfa Kurdiyanto Skaci Cinere Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.42 Thank you for participating
Shayan Ahmad Modern Delhi Public School Faridabad,
India
3.41 Thank you for participating
Kuberan Kuberan Sjkt Bukit Mertajam Butterworth Penang,
Malaysia
3.40 Thank you for participating
Lacusteanu Ioan Alexandru Liceul De Informatica Tiberiu Popoviciu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
3.39 Thank you for participating
Rosu Anastasia Paraschiva Colegiul National Ferdinand I Bacau,
Romania
3.36 Thank you for participating
Navya Sharma Stxaviersworldschool Bathinda,
India
3.27 Thank you for participating
Chekusau Daniil Radoshkovichi secondary school Radoshkovichi,
Belarus
3.27 Thank you for participating
Selin Narsak Ilke College Sakarya,
Turkey
3.25 Thank you for participating
Thio James Raksita Timedoor Coding Academy Denpasar,
Indonesia
3.25 Thank you for participating
Nabila Safira Ruswihasiba St John Catholic School South Tangerang,
Indonesia
3.23 Thank you for participating
Vedanshi Karthinarayanan Gd Goenka Public School Gurgaon,
India
3.22 Thank you for participating
Arnav Gupta Sharda Mandir Panjim,
India
3.22 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Colt Carina-Maria Colegiul National Iasi Iasi,
Romania
3.18 Thank you for participating
David Mitoseriu Alexandru Ioan Cuza Tg Mures,
Romania
3.16 Thank you for participating
Radu Maria Alexia Cristina Liceul Teoretic Nichita Stanescu Bucuresti,
Romania
3.14 Thank you for participating
Karthik Baskar Kendriya Vidyalaya Mumbai,
India
3.14 Thank you for participating
Abdallah Khaled Mohamed Kmal Fouda Second District Official Launguage School Giza,
Egypt
3.14 Thank you for participating
Ayman Mahfuzh Fauzan Coding is Fun Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.13 Thank you for participating
Arundhathi J Nair National Public School Kalkare Bangalore,
India
3.12 Thank you for participating
Madhavi Kamboj Brighton Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
3.09 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Aanya Brahmawar The shriram Millennium School Noida NOIDA,
India
3.09 Thank you for participating
Adithya Anush Our Own English High School Sharjah,
United Arab Emirates
3.04 Thank you for participating
Vedant Pranami British International School Of Stockholm Stockholm,
Sweden
3.04 Thank you for participating
Boca Oana Alessandra Scoala Gimnaziala Tudor Vladimirescu Targu Mures,
Romania
3.00 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Moksh Munet National Public School Kalkere Bengaluru,
India
2.92 Thank you for participating
Abdelrahman Sameh Mohamed Ans Ebn Malek Cairo,
Egypt
2.90 Thank you for participating
Yara Mohamed Sainte Anne Cairo,
Egypt
2.90 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Hammam Pramudya Purwanto Nurul Fikri Sidoarjo Kabupaten Sidoarjo,
Indonesia
2.83 Thank you for participating
Radu Rares Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Protopopescu Plesoiu,
Romania
2.82 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Prarthana Santosh Joshi Chaudhari Patil English Medium School Pune,
India
2.80 Thank you for participating
Aatif Hammaad Khan Don Bosco School,Park Circus, Kolkata Kolkata,
India
2.79 Thank you for participating
Pyae Sone Myat Thu No(1) Basic Education High School , Dagon Myanmar,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.79 Thank you for participating
Aarav Sapra Tomken Road Middle School Mississauga,
Canada
2.78 Thank you for participating
Ria Sharma National Public School Bengaluru,
India
2.78 Thank you for participating
Benjamin Joseph Lie Coding Zen India Ambarawa,
Indonesia
2.77 Thank you for participating
Jayantika Manoj Bidkar S N English Medium School Rajgurunagar Pune,
India
2.76 Thank you for participating
Tran Dai Duong Truong Tieu Hoc Phu Dinh Ho Chi Minh,
Vietnam
2.75 Thank you for participating
Elang Michqie Ganter Time Door Academy Denpasar,
Indonesia
2.74 Thank you for participating
Evelin Govzman AliceCode Givataim,
Israel
2.74 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Aarush Nagori Heritage Gurgaon,
India
2.73 Thank you for participating
Zeinab Shafah Roshangar Tehran,
Islamic Republic of Iran
2.72 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Saanvi Wadhera Suncity School Gurgaon,
India
2.70 Thank you for participating
Sana Mahasin Fahaheel Al Wataniya Indian Public School Mangaf,
Kuwait
2.67 Thank you for participating
Ali Mohamed Ahmed Ibrahim Attia El Sherif Sharqia,
Egypt
2.65 Thank you for participating
Kyra Anand Dubai International Academy Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.61 Thank you for participating
Visinica Emanuel Costin Colegiul National Grigore Moisil Urziceni,
Romania
2.59 Thank you for participating
Ayushi Shankar Patil Robotronix Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
2.58 Thank you for participating
Yap Ming Fung Sjkc Imbi Cheras,
Malaysia
2.56 Thank you for participating
Hawwari Muhammad Coding Is Fun Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
2.55 Thank you for participating
Sachi Upadhyay The Millennium School Noida Sector 41 Ghaziabad,
India
2.54 Thank you for participating
Aryan Chauhan Roboyantrix Toronto,
Canada
2.54 Thank you for participating
Dishha Palanivello Sjkt Kampong Pandan Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.54 Thank you for participating
Sin Yi Chen Sjkc Imbi Semenyih,
Malaysia
2.52 Thank you for participating
Robert Nistor Techfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
2.52 Thank you for participating
Rayyan Az Ziqry Sk Bukit Gelugor Penang Gelugor,
Malaysia
2.50 Thank you for participating
Crisan Tudor Palatul Copiilor Cluj Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.50 Thank you for participating
Danish Irham Aulia Alazhar10kembangab Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.48 Thank you for participating
Reynard Nehemia Sihotang Timedoor Coding Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.48 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Fikri Setyawan Sdn 04 Duren Seribu Depok Depok,
Indonesia
2.48 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Harits Luqman Bin Asfani Azlan Sekolah Kebangsaan Bukit Gelugor Gelugor,
Malaysia
2.47 Thank you for participating
San Kai Xuan Sjkc Imbi Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.46 Thank you for participating
Myra Kalyana Ayesha Skaci Cinere Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.38 Thank you for participating
Vishnu Ram St Xaviers World School Bathinda,
India
2.35 Thank you for participating
Adhayayan Joshi The Indian Heights School New Delhi,
India
2.33 Thank you for participating
Rus Patrick Matei Colegiul National George Baritiu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.29 Thank you for participating
Swen Yee Lin B.E.H.S.(6), Pathein Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.24 Thank you for participating
Vaibhav Sarin Scottishigh International School Haryana,
India
2.23 Thank you for participating
Liel Rasquinha Bishop Scalabrini Mississauga,
Canada
2.22 Thank you for participating
Voinea Anna Karina Colegiul National Garabet Ibraileanu Iasi,
Romania
2.21 Thank you for participating
Sriram Prakash Sri Aurobindo Mira Universal School Madurai,
India
2.20 Thank you for participating
Guler Debora Scoala Gimnaziala Colonel Constantin Langa Miroslava Iasi,
Romania
2.17 Thank you for participating
YUG Patel Edgars Creek Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
2.14 Thank you for participating
Antonie Alexandru Bogdan Colegiul National Moise Nicoara Arad Arad,
Romania
2.13 Thank you for participating
Dragomir Vlad Scoala Gimnaziala Tudor Arghezi Navodari Navodari,
Romania
2.10 Thank you for participating
Ioakemidis Teodora Palatul Copiilor Cluj Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.10 Thank you for participating
Syarah Nurkhyrin Binti Azizi Sekolah Kebangsaan Minden Height Penang,
Malaysia
2.10 Thank you for participating
Aditi Karanam Oakridge International School Bachupally Hyderabad,
India
2.08 Thank you for participating
Poojasri Atyam Glendale International School Hyderabad,
India
2.02 Thank you for participating
Mihai Tudor Colegiul National Garabet Ibraileanu Iasi,
Romania
1.95 Thank you for participating
Koushik Ramala Reddy Maharishi Vidhya Mandir Andhra Pradesh,
India
1.94 Thank you for participating
Saravana Naveen Senthil Kumaran National Public School Kalkere Bangalore Bengaluru,
India
1.87 Thank you for participating
Ciupei Mihnea Techfun Botosani,
Romania
1.84 Thank you for participating
Saumya Choudhary Codevidhya Quartre Bornes,
Mauritius
1.83 Thank you for participating
Sandulescu Lizica Colegiul National Andrei Saguna Brasov,
Romania
1.75 Thank you for participating
Aarav Soni Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
1.73 Thank you for participating
Shaurya Jain St Xaviers Ranchi,
India
1.70 Thank you for participating
Vanessa Abara Chemscrystals Concepts Benin,
Nigeria
1.68 Thank you for participating
Aniket Prashant Odugoudar Oakridge International School Bachupally Bangalore,
India
1.60 Thank you for participating
Ikponmwosa Ogbomo Chemscrystals Concepts Benin,
Nigeria
1.53 Thank you for participating
Aarth Singal Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura New Delhi,
India
1.47 Thank you for participating
Daringa David Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad,
Romania
1.39 Thank you for participating
Burlacu Beatrice Sophia Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Romanesti Stefanesti,
Romania
1.32 Thank you for participating
Pham Kim Tuyen Scratch Thanh Hoa,
Vietnam
1.00 Thank you for participating
Chelaru Andra Maria Colegiul Ferdinand I Bacau,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
John George Samir Shalaby Abdo Ibrahim Own Heliopolis American School Cairo,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Adli Rahmansah Sdn Batan Indah Kota Tangerang Selatan Kota Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Jesson Gaddiel Freddela Timedoor Coding Academy Surabaya,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dhimant Agarwal Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Bantu Raluca Colegiul National Iasi Iasi,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Sirghie Alexandra Stefania Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad Barlad,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Saisanjay Reddy Kesam Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ngo Uyen Linh Chu Van An Secondary School Hanoi,
Vietnam
0.01 Thank you for participating
Saad Backer Athanikal Pallasery Cambridge International School Dubai Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.01 Thank you for participating
Manasvi Ranjan Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Aakanksha S K National Public School Kalkere Bangalore,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ankita Ashal Adani Vidya Mandir Ahmedabad Ahmedabad,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dandu Daniel Elisei Liceul Teoretic Octaslauanu Toplita Toplita,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dandu Stefan Ioan Liceul Teoretic Octaslauanu Toplita Toplita,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Aaron Nathanael Khristiaditama Timedoor Coding Academy Depok,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Visca Patric Andrei Colegiul National Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Oradea,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Peramuthan Muniandy Sjkt Bukit Mertajam Georgetown,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Suhanthini Katheresan Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan Tamil Bukit Mertajam Bukit Mertajam,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Khairan Rafie Sdit Samawa Cendekia Sumbawa Besar,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Leah Daria Palatul Copiilor Bistrita Bistrita,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Ali Hideyoshi Sman 1 Malunda Majene,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Krishang Prasad Nps Kalkere Bangalore,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arnav.R Asrani Dr.C.L.Metha Sishya OMR Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shourya Subbaiah National Public School Banglore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arteni Mihai Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Akshiti Sinha National Public School Kalkere Bengaluru,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Marvin Ma Wh Morden Oakvile,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Saiyette Aima Dubai College Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* PRANET PAHWA SHIV NADAR SCHOOL, FARIDABAD FARIDABAD,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Naila Putri Adiyasa Smp Negeri 6 Surabaya Surabaya,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anika Malhotra Gyanshree School Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ashutosh Singh St.Thomas English School,Jharsuguda,Odisha,India Jharsuguda,Odidha,India,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yuveer Taneja The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aryan Akhilesh Yadav Gyan Kendra Secondary School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Laavni Agrawal Sadhu Vaswani International School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Saanvi Verma Atomic Energy Central School Indore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vivaan Lamba CODEVIDHYA.COM New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Siminiceanu Robert COLEGIUL NATIONAL MIHAI VITEAZUL SFANTU GHEORGHE,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Youssef Mohamed Ismael Lycee Liberty Language School Alexandria,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aadhav Ashok St Francis Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zidni Ilman Imtiyaz Sd Hikmah Teladan Cimahi Cimahi,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aayushmaan Malviya Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur, Varanasi Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dilafruz Muzaeva Municipal Educational Budgetary Institution Secondary Educational School 4 Poikovsky Village Poikovsky,
Russia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shayan Talha F A Saamar International Islamic School Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vandhana V National Public School Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kavin Saravana Bhavan Delhi Private School Dubai Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pradyun Dey National Public School Kalkere Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Taanvi Nadavi Tom Matsumoto Elementary School San Jose,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sanvi Ravula Johnsons Grammar School Icse Mallapur Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ayush Sankaran Billabong High International Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alessandro Michael Jerome Tampubolon Sd Santo Agustinus Bandung,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shashwat Jain Delhi Public School Raipur Raipur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rohak Gulati Oakridge International School Einstein Campus Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* parishi Agarwal fireninja Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* D Mohammed Ayaan Khan Narayana E Techno Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jothy Sivakumaran Stonebridge Public School Markham,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sirmachi Razvan-Gabriel Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas Tecuci Judetul Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ananya Nakarikanti National Public School Banglore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Oluwajuwon Ahmed Perfection Gate Academy Ikotun Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Condrici Mihai Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 29 Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sebi Enache Palatul Copiilor Constanta Constanta,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stancu Stefan Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 24 Ion Jalea Constanta,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ana Buceceanu Techfun Junior Botosani Botosani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sammet Ratadia Euro School Pune,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shikhar Ratadia Euro School Pune,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Riya Kaggal Chaman Bhartiya Banglore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Souham Malusare The Bishops School Camp Pune Pune,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dao Gia Bao Truong Thpt Chuyen Ha Noi Amsterdam Ha Noi,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aneeth Periketi Bp Indian Public School Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anika Chhibber Tom Matsumoto San Jose,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Huzefa Borsadwala Oakridge International School Bachupally Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nguyen Truong Ngoc Huy Ha Huy Tap Secondary School Ho Chi Minh,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vy Le Trieu Thi Tran 1 Framary School Dong Thap,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rizea Alexandru Gabriel Scoala Gimnaziala Spectrum Constanta Constanta,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sai Krishna Amarapuram Bhavans Pearl Wisdom School Al Ain Al Ain,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Oorjitha Ivaturi Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sai Madhurima Guduru Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Simrat Hans Oakridge International School Bachupaly Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sadab Bin Sultan Dhrubo Bangladesh Navy College Dhaka Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shannjesh Arasu Rakesh Sk Bukit Gelugor Bayan Baru,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Adit Reddy Chuda Oakridge International School Bachupally Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shresta Philberta Durgam Oakridge International School Bachupally Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Oliva Nayak Oakridge International School Bachupally Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nikit Chitteti Sanketana School Of Code Bridgewater,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dipankar Bagchi Delhi Public School Guwahati,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aydan Memmedli Public School Number 23 Sumgayit,
Azerbaijan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Samaira Shaikh St Johns High School Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lanang Krisdiono Green Montessori Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sai Pranav Gandhi Sharada Mandir School Goa,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dinu Matei Scoala Nicolae Iorga Sibiu Sibiu,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Princerudra Bhatt Adani Vidya Mandir Ahmedabad Ahmedabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Neptunus Bintang Arie Simanjuntak Smp Tarakanita 1 Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Srikruthi Kolii Oakridge International School Bachupally Campus Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Thanvi Anand Delhi Public School Kuwait,
Kuwait
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sai Tanvi Oakridge International Einstein Campus Bachupally Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Varthika Nettem Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Prajanya Roy Dayanand Anglo Vedic Public School Ghaziabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shaun Dsouza Thomas More High School Leigh On Sea,
United Kingdom
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Krishna Sarathi Ghosh Shemford Futuristic School Burdwan,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Noah Katuuk Smp Negri I Jakarta Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shahenda Omer Second District Official Launguage School Cairo,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aatif Hammaad Khan Fireninjaa Coding Workshop Kolkata,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ofeoritse Fregene Gift Lagoon School Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sisanoritse Fregene No School Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 13 and 14 y.o.
Prajin Sivakumar Apl Global School Chennai,
India
4.19 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Gerard John Albert Saman Pampanga High School San Fernando (Province of Pampanga),
Philippines
3.95 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Rakha Sapta Fabian IDN Boarding School, Bogor Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.81 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
HAGIMASURI VLAD-DIMITRI Liceul Teoretic Decebal Constanta Constanta,
Romania
3.78 Thank you for participating
Aqil Mujahid Sholahuddin TotoLab Bandung,
Indonesia
3.71 Thank you for participating
Tristan Adia Kaory School of coding : CODING IS FUN Bandung,
Indonesia
3.60 Thank you for participating
Chris Tang Saint Johns Lutheran School Bakersfield,
United States of America
3.57 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Ayman Mohamed Elsayd Future Leders Alexandria,
Egypt
3.50 Thank you for participating
Croitoru Florina-Cristina Scoala Gimnaziala Petre Ispirescu Constanta Constanta,
Romania
3.44 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Shienita Jocelyn Indarto Kalam Kudus Junior Highschool Denpasar,
Indonesia
3.43 Thank you for participating
Valiant Athalla Normansyah School Of Human Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.39 Thank you for participating
Arav Mangal Countryside Village Public School Brampton,
Canada
3.27 Thank you for participating
Chanthiraa Chelvan Pasupathy Smk Methodist Telok Datuk Banting,
Malaysia
3.25 Thank you for participating
Ahmed Yassine Belkaab Assemer Preparatory School Tunisia,
Tunisia
3.18 Thank you for participating
Natanael Tannan Sdh Daan Mogot Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.14 Thank you for participating
Kyal Sin Hsu Stjohnprivatehighschool Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.14 Thank you for participating
Zia Shadra Sahasrara Sekolah Menengah Pertama Labschool Univesitas Advent Indonesia Bandung,
Indonesia
3.13 Thank you for participating
Fatiha Aulia Rizqy KodeKiddo Surakarta,
Indonesia
2.97 Thank you for participating
Tatas Prawira Santosa Coding Is Fun Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.93 Thank you for participating
Namirah Rahman Rajuk Uttara Model College Dhaka,
Bangladesh
2.90 Thank you for participating
Surya Yoewira And Surya Frateran Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.88 Thank you for participating
Deetya Reddy Kalluri CMR National Public School Bengaluru,
India
2.83 Thank you for participating
Azka Bilal Pinaringan Skaci Cinere Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
2.80 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Andrei Petrisor Colegiul National George Baritiu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.72 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Youssef Abdelhameid Abdelfatah Modern Manar Language School Alexandria,
Egypt
2.68 Thank you for participating
Sara Ashraf Saad Abdalhamed Elyosr Private School Cairo,
Egypt
2.58 Thank you for participating
Malak Ali Manssour Future Leaders Alex,
Egypt
2.56 Thank you for participating
Pragnay Sharma Vasa International School Of Stockholm Stockholm,
Sweden
2.48 Thank you for participating
Nagy Istvan Scoala Gimnaziala Bethlen Gabor Lazarea,
Romania
2.38 Thank you for participating
Zgorcea Mihai Alexandru Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea Eliade Pitesti Pitesti,
Romania
2.25 Thank you for participating
Molnar Alpar Scoala Gimnaziala Bethlen Gabor Lazarea,
Romania
2.18 Thank you for participating
C Sri Sudhakar Sai Tejas Vidyanjali Academy For Learning Bangalore,
India
2.15 Thank you for participating
Shasha Nurkhyra Binti Azizi Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Bukit Gambir Pulau Pinang,
Malaysia
2.08 Thank you for participating
Vlad Ene Gimnaziala 117 Bucharest,
Romania
2.00 Thank you for participating
Irena Silmi Azizah Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Palak Jain Royal Global School Guwahati,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Friska Trisnadewi Testschool Tabanan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mustata Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 11 Stefan Octavian Iosif Brasov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* SANCHI BANSAL Dldav Model School Pitampura New Delhi India Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Andrei Trica Colegiul National Cantemir Voda Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Immanuel Edward Suryowidagdo SMP Negeri 1 Magelang,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Maria Luiza Vestemeanu Colegiul National Octavian Goga Sibiu,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Viraaj Gupta Greenwood High International School Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yassin Ali Salah Ali Ali El Deeb Arab National School For Boys Alexandria,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ansh jain Evergreen Public School East Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zeyu Yao Stamford American International School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kimi Kiandaru Timedoor Academy Surabaya,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Suryansh Chauhan Coding Kangaroo Greater Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Numan An Naafi Smp Abu Bakar Full Day School Miliran Yogyakarta Jogja,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jeevan Ramesh Jeevana school Madurai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sannidhi Jain Don Bosco School Guwahati Guwahati,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Roshan Christraj Devi Suguna Pip School Coimbatore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aly Hesham Desoky Orman Academy Giza,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shamiit Agarwal Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti Guwahati,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Radly Rayyan School of Coding: Coding is Fun Depok,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* competitors who have exceeded the project submission deadline