Breaking news
*for national competitions (Romania) follow:
www.nkcc.info

Results

World Scratch Animation Challenge 2022

Competition statistics: 604 competitors, 530 schools, 44 countries

Exciting prizes for this CONTEST!

IKCC International Coding Diploma!

IKCC International Coding Diploma!

1-st Place
IKCC International Coding Diploma!

IKCC International Coding Diploma!

2-nd Place
IKCC International Coding Diploma!

IKCC International Coding Diploma!

3-rd Place

Download all scores

Open, 7 and 8 y.o.
Abdullah Shaikh Woerther Elementary St Louis,
United States of America
4.31 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Anna Astrella Angelyn Oeswadi Sd Xaverius 1 Palembang Palembang,
Indonesia
3.67 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Cagan Turkhan Usak Yasar Akar Ilkokulu Usak,
Turkey
3.65 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Utthara Sunitha Rathish Marshall Lane Elementary School Los Gatos,
United States of America
3.56 Thank you for participating
Naufal Zhafran El Azzam Sdn 037 Sabang Bandung,
Indonesia
3.39 Thank you for participating
Falan Vlad Gabriel Mindhub Bragadiru Bragadiru,
Romania
3.35 Thank you for participating
Muhtasim Noor Al Rasheed Adamjee Cantonment Public School Dhaka,
Bangladesh
3.33 Thank you for participating
The Nintya Senandung Tiara Sd Budi Utama Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
3.20 Thank you for participating
Gurnoor Singh Father Agnel School Noida Jalandhar,
India
3.13 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Lazar Andrei Teodor Mindhub Bragadiru Bragadiru,
Romania
3.13 Thank you for participating
Lyubov Sheludko Mindhub Ruse Ruse,
Bulgaria
3.12 Thank you for participating
Momchil Michaylov 79 Su Indira Gandhi Sofia,
Bulgaria
2.94 Thank you for participating
Vlad Parghel Mindhub Bragadiru Bragadiru,
Romania
2.94 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Shanmukhsimha Mamidi Zenas International School Hyderabad,
India
2.93 Thank you for participating
Eaint Yoon Dra Mhu Iip Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.93 Thank you for participating
Vardaan Khanna Chatrabhuj Narsee School Mumbai,
India
2.87 Thank you for participating
Eva Deng Shakerag Elementary School Johns Creek,
United States of America
2.84 Thank you for participating
Tvisha Shrenik Shah Jamnabai Narsee School Mumbai,
India
2.83 Thank you for participating
Hanyu Qin Plein Soleil Candiac,
Canada
2.81 Thank you for participating
Ranbandarage Sesath Methnila Ranbandara Henegama Mahabodhi Vidyalaya Gampaha,
Sri Lanka
2.81 Thank you for participating
Varun Posa Brightchamps Faridabad,
India
2.78 Thank you for participating
Vihant Ovalekar Svkm Jvp International School Vile Parle East,
India
2.78 Thank you for participating
Enyi Zou Sparkle Star Bilingual School Surrey,
Canada
2.77 Thank you for participating
Amanda Lee Kai Xuan Chij Kellock Singapore,
Singapore
2.76 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Devesh Mohapatra Digitcodemy Bangalore Bangalore,
India
2.76 Thank you for participating
Anika Pisharody National Academy For Learning Bangalore,
India
2.74 Thank you for participating
Asma Sadat Dehghni Salam Ruby Shiraz,
Islamic Republic of Iran
2.70 Thank you for participating
Fawwaz Odigia Tidak Ada Bandung,
Indonesia
2.68 Thank you for participating
Maurya Jain 98th Percentile Ashburn,
United States of America
2.68 Thank you for participating
Yi Herng Ethan Hing Sjkc Chung Hwa Kota Kinabalu Kota Kinabalul,
Malaysia
2.68 Thank you for participating
Shonosuke Fujisaki Mackay School Tenafly,
United States of America
2.68 Thank you for participating
Marc Gebran Codebrave Tutors Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
2.66 Thank you for participating
Arjun Seenivasan Philip R Smith Elementary School Connecticut,
United States of America
2.65 Thank you for participating
Niam Moses Homeschooling Orleans,
Canada
2.65 Thank you for participating
Aarya Jain Baldawa Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
2.61 Thank you for participating
Aryan Naveen Mindchamp Calicut,
India
2.60 Thank you for participating
Naavya Singhvi Jamnabai Narsee International School Mumbai,
India
2.59 Thank you for participating
Stoean Radu Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Craiova,
Romania
2.56 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Jayrius Kwoh Zhe Hao Westwood Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.53 Thank you for participating
Khaled Khasawneh The British International School Riyadh,
Saudi Arabia
2.46 Thank you for participating
Putu Ayu Paramitha Widyantari Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.45 Thank you for participating
Olamide Jaden Mogaji Chrisland School Oluwole Ikeja,
Nigeria
2.41 Thank you for participating
Andronache David Petru Scoala Gimnaziala Elena Vacarescu 186 Sector 1 Bucuresti,
Romania
2.41 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Riaana Kalita Chatrubhuj Narsee School Mumbai,
India
2.40 Thank you for participating
Wenhan Sun Sparkle Star Bilingual School Victoria,
Canada
2.38 Thank you for participating
Ethan Wanjohi Wamae Homeschool Nairobi,
Kenya
2.36 Thank you for participating
Roy Zheng Ronghui Stem Genius Pte Ltd Singapore,
Singapore
2.35 Thank you for participating
Tan Kae Dern Sekolah Sri Kdu Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.33 Thank you for participating
Malek Alkadi Codebrave Tutors Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.31 Thank you for participating
Basile Moussa Codebrave Tutor London,
United Kingdom
2.29 Thank you for participating
Winston Wong Qun Bo Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.28 Thank you for participating
Advik Sareen Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
2.27 Thank you for participating
Ivy Magdalene Kodekiddo Palembang Palembang,
Indonesia
2.20 Thank you for participating
Viaan Raj Gupta Shiv Nadar School Noida,
India
2.19 Thank you for participating
Zayn Manik Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
2.16 Thank you for participating
Tony Zhang Fort Lee School 1 Fort Lee,
United States of America
2.11 Thank you for participating
Rishi Minukuri 98th Percentile Overland Park,
United States of America
2.08 Thank you for participating
Dongze Li Sparkle Star Bilingual School Kelowna,
Canada
2.06 Thank you for participating
Aarav Khandelia Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
1.96 Thank you for participating
Kim Ji Min Kinabalu International School Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
1.90 Thank you for participating
Eriifeoluwasimi Kolawole Bright Champs Lagos,
Nigeria
1.77 Thank you for participating
Rachel Li Ensquare Academy North York,
Canada
1.74 Thank you for participating
Nuha Zinnirah Binti Ammar Sekolah Kebangsaan Bandar Pontian Pontian,
Malaysia
1.73 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Faith Teo Brightchamp Petaling Jaya,
Malaysia
1.61 Thank you for participating
Abdullah Ahad Brightchamps Peshawar,
Pakistan
1.58 Thank you for participating
Gianna Luo Ensquare Academy North York,
Canada
1.50 Thank you for participating
Kylaisha Thakkar Chatrabhuj Narsee School Mumbai,
India
1.20 Thank you for participating
Wilson Lu Sparkle Star Bilingual School Calgary,
Canada
1.00 Thank you for participating
Yuetong Wen Sparkle Star Bilingual School Calgary,
Canada
1.00 Thank you for participating
Anna He Chirst The King Toronto,
Canada
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dyandra Putriasa Ardhani Sekolah Teladan Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Sebastian Fernando Brightchamps Faridabad India Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Stella Gondokusumo Godwins School Surabaya Surabaya,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Shadi Asadi Khomami Salam Ruby Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.01 Thank you for participating
Anderson Tanoe Setiawan Crog International Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Austin Ou Sparkle Star Bilingual School Calgary,
Canada
0.01 Thank you for participating
Victoria Gao Sparkle Star Bilingual School White Rock,
Canada
0.01 Thank you for participating
Kareem Assem Ghuniamat Islamic Collage Jubieyha Amman,
Jordan
0.01 Thank you for participating
Karel Pradhitya Suhendro Jogjakarta Montessori School Yogjakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Felix Deng Lakeside Primary School Cardiff,
United Kingdom
0.01 Thank you for participating
Tanish Makwana 98thpercentile Morris Plains,
United States of America
0.01 Thank you for participating
Asma Sadat Dehghni Salam Ruby Shiraz,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mahrosh Fatima The Next Generation School Doha,
Qatar
0.01 Thank you for participating
Salma Ilmira Ramdhani Abbaz Totolab Tangerang,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Saachi Arora Homeschooled Delhi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Rosen Atanasov Sou Sv Konstantin Kiril Filosof Ruse,
Bulgaria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Louis Zhang Pineway Public School Toronto,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ayas Ibryamov St Constantine Cyril The Philosopher Secondary School Of European Languages Ruse,
Bulgaria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vishwa Murali Ksirs International School Coimbatore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Samaira Vyavaharkar Marshall Lane Elementary School Los Gatos,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dylan Liang Our Lady Perpetual Help Vancouver,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Eva Nedelcheva Mindhub Ruse Ruse,
Bulgaria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Golsa Azarmi Salam Ruby Tehran,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Akash Agrawal The Bishops School Pune,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Katelyn Liang Our Lady Of Perpetual Help Vancouver,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sho Fujisaki Mackay Elementary School Tenafly,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Andrew Li Parkside Solon,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yang Jing Cheng Kunming International Academy Kunming,
China
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Poo Yuzhi Chongfu School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tanush Shah K C High Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rosa De Gaetano Codebrave Tutors Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Annabell Liew Yii Ting Sk Anglo Chinese Kk Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Boyko Ivanov Mindhub Borovo Sofia,
Bulgaria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Amina Nura Ahmad Brightchamps Kano,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ebrar Yigit Usak Sefkat Ilkokulu Usak,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Syeda Areesha Bukhari The Next Generation School Doha,
Qatar
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Danial Raeati Banadkouki Salam Ruby Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Suhyun Cho Collegio Gran Bretana Seoul,
Korea, South
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Moosa Khan Sultan Mohammed Shah Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anay Sharma Amity International School Saket New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Osama Hisham Deirmwas Official School Elminya,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* John Doe Stem Genius Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dhruvin Manoj Gopalan International School Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Naksh Bijarniya Euro Intonatiol School Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mohamed Ibrahim Habashy Mahmoud Sidi Gaber Language School Alexandria,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 9 and 10 y.o.
Arda Ergin Ogretmen Mahmut Ozgobek Ilkokulu Usak,
Turkey
4.27 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Britany Song Fulton Academy Of Virtual Excellence Johns Creek,
United States of America
3.97 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Kaan Karaagac Usak Yasar Akar Ilkokulu Usak,
Turkey
3.95 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Micah Ocampo Brightchamps San Pedro,
Philippines
3.93 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Kevin Song Tenafly Middle School Tenafly,
United States of America
3.92 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Bryant Benjamin Chiok Yu Chen Priotechno Academy Bandar Seri Begawan,
Brunei
3.89 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Raytama Alderea Suwarman Sd Firdaus Percikan Iman Bandung,
Indonesia
3.60 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Low Zixuan Khinson Jrt Robotics Sri Petaling Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
3.47 Thank you for participating
Elaine Yang Sutton High School Sutton,
United Kingdom
3.46 Thank you for participating
Lyla Huang Walter Stillman Elementary School Tenafly,
United States of America
3.46 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Gisela Margaret Elysia Oeswadi Sd Xaverius 1 Palembang Palembang,
Indonesia
3.46 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Kameela Adhiwardhana Coding Is Fun Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
3.41 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Parsa Saboori Nima Yooshij Kermanshah,
Islamic Republic of Iran
3.40 Thank you for participating
Kenzie Raditya Pratama Coding Is Fun Tarakan,
Indonesia
3.40 Thank you for participating
Wong Shun Hei, Javan G T Ellen Yeung College Hong Kong Sar China,
Hong Kong
3.40 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Clyde Murphy Sitorus Roboci Pekanbaru,
Indonesia
3.39 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Ida Bagus Gede Satya Wicaksana Busy Bees Kids Club Klungkung,
Indonesia
3.37 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Phone Myat Htut Ttc Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.36 Thank you for participating
Gentala Arsyad Awwabin Totolab Bekasi,
Indonesia
3.31 Thank you for participating
Yuksel Avci Ogretmen Mahmut Ozgobek Ilkokulu School Usak,
Turkey
3.29 Thank you for participating
Shreeraj Birwadkar Billabong High International School Thane,
India
3.23 Thank you for participating
Said Bilal Ayan Usak Yasar Akar Ilkokulu Usak,
Turkey
3.22 Thank you for participating
Cayden Lee Yan Zack Tzu Chi International School Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
3.19 Thank you for participating
Joel Lin Zi Teng Sjk C St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.16 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Ida De Gaetano Codebrave Tutors Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
3.14 Thank you for participating
Katja Solja Elementary School August Senoa Osijek,
Croatia
3.11 Thank you for participating
Thalia Gebran Codebrave Tutors Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
3.11 Thank you for participating
Kayla Laurie Escola Dels Encants Barcelona,
Spain
3.10 Thank you for participating
Phyu Sin Shin Thant Curio Stem Education Center Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.09 Thank you for participating
Asaf Turhan Dogan Usak Yasar Akar Ilkokulu Usak,
Turkey
3.09 Thank you for participating
Ryan Huang Mackay Elementary School Tenafly,
United States of America
3.08 Thank you for participating
Michael Vinod George Notre Dame Academy Bangalore,
India
3.07 Thank you for participating
Olivia Kwan Xi Wen Sjk C St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.06 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Skyler Yang Walter Stillman Tenafly,
United States of America
3.04 Thank you for participating
Dylan Hu Demarest Middle School Demarest,
United States of America
3.02 Thank you for participating
Dayton Woong Jun Zhe Stem Genius Pte Ltd Singapore,
Singapore
3.01 Thank you for participating
Rea Javorovic Elementary School August Senoa Osijek,
Croatia
2.99 Thank you for participating
Mason Mo Wang Sullins Academy Abingdon,
United States of America
2.98 Thank you for participating
Jen Xuan Wong Sjkc La Salle Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.98 Thank you for participating
Ritchie Romel Karuntu Northoaks primary school Singapore,
Singapore
2.98 Thank you for participating
Elvis Vun Onn Hong Sjkc St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.97 Thank you for participating
Galina Lam Sparkle Star Bilingual School Vancouver,
Canada
2.96 Thank you for participating
Neil Moses Homeschooling Orleans,
Canada
2.96 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Yusuf Ali Kilic Sehit Tegmen Serdar Genc Ilkokulu Izmir,
Turkey
2.94 Thank you for participating
Safiyya Umaima The Next Generation School Ain Khalid Campus Doha,
Qatar
2.93 Thank you for participating
Xiaoyao Li Harrison Elementary School Livingston,
China
2.93 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Kiaan Madan Mindchamp Collegeville,
United States of America
2.91 Thank you for participating
Claire Xin Tenafly Elementry Tenafly,
United States of America
2.91 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Tunku Ayra Binti Tunku Irman Sekolah Kebangsaan Putrajaya Presint 161 Putrajaya,
Malaysia
2.90 Thank you for participating
Kwok Zheng Yi Trevan Westwood Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.89 Thank you for participating
Ben Nathan Donny Baki Sjkc St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.89 Thank you for participating
Aida Kuntjoro Sd Cikal Serpong Tangerang,
Indonesia
2.89 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Leonardo Yuan Harrison Elementary School Livingston,
United States of America
2.88 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Najma Tsaqib Sdit Imam Bukhari Sumedang,
Indonesia
2.87 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Akhil Kalisetty Ruth Borchardt Elementary School Plano,
United States of America
2.86 Thank you for participating
Tristan Sean Sumali Cantonment Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.86 Thank you for participating
Mohammad Ayaan Qureshi Bright Champs Yorktown Heights,
United States of America
2.85 Thank you for participating
Lakshya Vohra Robotronix Stem Lab South West Delhi,
India
2.85 Thank you for participating
Aya Bella Alkadi Codebrave Tutors Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.83 Thank you for participating
Zia Ul Fattah El Farsi Siregar Brightchamps Bogor,
Indonesia
2.80 Thank you for participating
Dogaru Tudor Cristian Mindhub Bragadiru Bragadiru,
Romania
2.78 Thank you for participating
Chilion Robertson Karuntu Northoaks Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.77 Thank you for participating
Kingsley Tan Jurn E Anglo Chinese School Primary Singapore,
Singapore
2.76 Thank you for participating
Faheem Ahamed Cantonment Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.74 Thank you for participating
Kieran Xavier Segundad Ciy Club Kota Kinabalu Sabah Malaysia Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.74 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Adeey Malik Bright Champs Preston,
United Kingdom
2.74 Thank you for participating
Aleksandar Angelov Mindhub Ruse,
Bulgaria
2.65 Thank you for participating
Koka Menaja Park View Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.64 Thank you for participating
Elena Nikolova Halacheva Thomas Edison Private Primary School Sofia,
Bulgaria
2.62 Thank you for participating
Karthik Bhat Cambridge Public School Bangalore,
India
2.57 Thank you for participating
Vachi Aggarwal Modern Vidya Niketan Faridabad,
India
2.57 Thank you for participating
Mehrsam Yaghoubi Alipur Tehran,
Islamic Republic of Iran
2.53 Thank you for participating
Maryam Shaikh Woerther Elementary St Louis,
United States of America
2.52 Thank you for participating
Leah Hsu ecole Gabrielle Roy Surrey,
Canada
2.49 Thank you for participating
Tung Hong Jiang Wellington Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.48 Thank you for participating
Katarina Pecek Elementary School August Senoa Osijek,
Croatia
2.41 Thank you for participating
Daniel Li Sparkle Star Bilingual School Victoria,
Canada
2.40 Thank you for participating
Kim Jihyuk Kinabalu International School Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.35 Thank you for participating
Sarah Faria Cbc St Johns Cape Town,
South Africa
2.35 Thank you for participating
Mohan Kavin Kisho St Stephens School Singapore,
Singapore
2.34 Thank you for participating
Noel Frazer Junior Sjkc Chung Hwa Kk Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.34 Thank you for participating
Mira Dobreva Private School Mechtateli Varna,
Bulgaria
2.34 Thank you for participating
Matthew Ma Oteha Valley School Auckland,
New Zealand
2.32 Thank you for participating
Kaitlynn Lam Wye Kei Sjkc Bukit Fraser Shah Alam,
Malaysia
2.31 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Vl Devkesh Holy Innocents High School Coonoor,
India
2.30 Thank you for participating
Seanan Gabriel Chan Kinabalu International School Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.22 Thank you for participating
Alyssa Liu Tenafly Middle School Tenafly,
United States of America
2.21 Thank you for participating
Tanush Athaley National Public School Agara Bengaluru Bengaluru,
India
2.19 Thank you for participating
Yasmin Khansa Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
2.18 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Bowen Qiu Sparkle Star Bilingual School Victoria,
Canada
2.13 Thank you for participating
Jessie Wang Sparkle Star Bilingual School Vancouver,
Romania
2.10 Thank you for participating
Faadhil Azka Suwardi Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.08 Thank you for participating
mriam kayali Alnashei Aljadeed Aleppo,
Syria
2.07 Thank you for participating
Ibrahim Al Sulaiti Ibn Alhaitham Primary School Doha,
Qatar
2.01 Thank you for participating
Liu Zhi Xian Kunming International Academy Kunming,
China
2.00 Thank you for participating
Kaden Xue Sparkle Star Bilingual School Surrey,
Romania
1.94 Thank you for participating
Sabian Saga Mikhael Tamdjid Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
1.93 Thank you for participating
Natalie Qian Ensquare Academy Markham,
Canada
1.90 Thank you for participating
Noreen Jauhar Sutomo Medan,
Indonesia
1.88 Thank you for participating
Sai Paarthiv West Vincent Elementary School And Mindchamp Chester Springs,
United States of America
1.84 Thank you for participating
River Chen Sparkle Star Bilingual School Victoria,
Canada
1.80 Thank you for participating
Samsher Singh Dps International Gurugram,
India
1.79 Thank you for participating
Eva Hiraya Garcellano Florendo Coderacademy Quezon City,
Philippines
1.75 Thank you for participating
Songlin Nicolas Nie Ensquare Academy Richmond Hill,
Canada
1.60 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Talulah Alena Chandra Sd Tarakanita 1 Jakarta Selatan Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.60 Thank you for participating
Sepehr Tourang Salamruby Bandar Abbas,
Islamic Republic of Iran
1.49 Thank you for participating
Xiya Liu Sparkle Star Bilingual School Powell River,
Canada
1.28 Thank you for participating
Riddhima Amit Mishra Priotechno Academy Kuala Belait,
Brunei
1.17 Thank you for participating
Lai Jung Loong Sjkc Chung Hua Kk Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Aadya Nair Miriam College Manila,
Philippines
0.01 Thank you for participating
Namita Pillai Stone Ranch Elementary School San Diego,
United States of America
0.01 Thank you for participating
Kanthanon Kanjanapen St Francis Xavier School Thailand,
Thailand
0.01 Thank you for participating
Kevin Ruan Leonardo Da Vinci Sacramento,
United States of America
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ojas Mohan Bgs International Public School New Delhi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Tyler Looi Chan Hei Sjkc St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Fizza Fatima Sms Aga Khan School Karimabad Karachi,
Pakistan
0.01 Thank you for participating
Raditya Riffa Sekolah Alam Tangerang Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mohammad Sajid Khan Dalwai Bright Champs Sharjah,
United Arab Emirates
0.01 Thank you for participating
Shakayla Alarice Peramidita Sd Muhammadiyah Suronatan Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Sophia Sun Sunset Ridge Elementary Overland Park,
United States of America
0.01 Thank you for participating
Daryan Bootan Mohammed Home School Erbil,
Iraq
0.01 Thank you for participating
Bunayya Ash Shaleh Sd Semai Jepara Jepara,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Supanat Witosurapot Saengthong Vitthaya School Songkhla,
Thailand
0.01 Thank you for participating
Brandon Anderson Widodo Sekolah Bakti Bunas Harapan Magelang,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Moksh Paras Katariya Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium Primary School Pune,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Genoveva Naraishwara Nadindra Nugroho Sd Tarakanita 1 Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Alfarizihikmatyar Kurniawan Crog International Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Fanuel Benjamin Elroy Shandy Kodekiddo Palembang Palembang,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Iver Taylor Sparkle Star Bilingual School Nanaimo,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Karen Chen Sparkle Star Bilingual School Burnaby,
Canada
0.01 Thank you for participating
Arthur Ou Sparkle Star Bilingual School Calgary,
Canada
0.01 Thank you for participating
Serena Zang Sparkle Star Bilingual School Burnaby,
Canada
0.01 Thank you for participating
Jeevan Mohandas Rtech Learning Academy Skudai,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Zahraa Lacrishia Karima Totolab Kota Bandung,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Atman Wisanggeni Mahendra Crog International Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Abraham Bagus Yulianto Maria Sumakul Bekasi,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Saba Shavadze Lepl Tetritskaro Municipality Samghereti Public School Tetritskaro,
Georgia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Melvina Otonova 20 School Todor Minkov Sofia Sofia,
Bulgaria
0.01 Thank you for participating
Doron Zhengyi Pan Prince Of Peace Toronto,
Canada
0.01 Thank you for participating
Steven Zhu Walter Stillman Elementary School Tenafly,
United States of America
0.01 Thank you for participating
Vincent Chai Graystone Elementary School San Jose,
United States of America
0.01 Thank you for participating
Chee Si Yao My Robot Setia Eco Garden Management Johor Bahru,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Abigail Celestine Setiadi Sdk 6 Penabur Kelapa Gading Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Kalief Leander Maulanegara Coding Is Fun Tangerang,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Deandra Odilia Natalie Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Sivasakthi Jawahar Mordern International School Bangkok Bangkok,
Thailand
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hari Gangadharan Ocean Grove Charter School Campbell,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tim Ding The Potter School Kunmking City,
China
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aryan Arora Dass And Brown World School Punjab,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Albu Alexia Palatul Copiilor Targoviste - Filiala Moreni Moreni,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Soumitra Dixit Vibgyor High Banglore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* James Haiming Yao Highwoods Community Primary School Essex,
United Kingdom
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anvesha Garg Homeschooling Basildon,
United Kingdom
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kamaleshvaran Ganesh Sjkt Kamunting Kamunting,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Haris Saquib Sms Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aleena Sarikaya Brown Ps Toronto,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yunxi Juliana Chen Prince Of Peace Catholic School Scarborough,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Eric Li Collierville Collierville,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pratik Leimapokpam Treamis World School Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kritpasut Tongsant Beaconhouse Yamsaard Huahin School Prachuap Khiri Khan,
Thailand
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Syed Adeem Hasan Sultan Mohammad Shah Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gio Odabasi European School Tbilisi,
Georgia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Akshara Chunduri Shiloh Point Elementary School Cumming,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Atharv Kushwaha Apeejay Savran Global School Faridabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shanaya Bhandari Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Radnyi Dhotre Suryadatta National School Pune,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shubh Gupta Chatrabhuj Narsee School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aiden Le Doncaster Garden Primary School Doncaster,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arvin Ghodsian Atyie No Karaj,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Igor Chernyshev Burnhamthorpe Public School Mississauga,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarav Verma Burnhamthorpe Public School Mississauga,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Popa Ianis Mindhub Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Matyas Balint Liceul Unitarian Janos Zsigmond Cluj Napoca,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Emilia Dakova Chou Tomas Edison Sofia,
Bulgaria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* A Ashwin Kumar Park View Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Landon Li The Harker School Los Altos,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Reyansh Garg Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Nagpur Maharashtra India Nagpur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Wan Jo Sie My-Robot Setia Eco Garden Management Gelang Patah,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lishika Nair Treehouse Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Omar Bin Saeed Omar Bin Saeed Doha,
Qatar
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Syeda Hurmat E Zahra Kazmi Firs Primary School Derby,
United Kingdom
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Songlin Nicolas Nie Ensquare Richmond Hill,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sai Nirmale Oakridge International School Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Janhvi Jain National Academy For Learning Banglore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shaipranav Pillay Thayalan Vikneshvaran Data Analysis Centre Johor Bahru,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jayden Leo Festus Abu Dhabi Indian School Branch 1 Al Wathba Baniyas East,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Valeska Cardozo Presentation Convent Goa,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Maxwell Mendoza Brightchamps Caloocan City,
Philippines
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rayden Ezra Brightchamps Petaling Jaya,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Quincy Rui Santiko Brightchamps Surakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aditi Bharathan Burnhamthorpe Public School Mississauga,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shivansh Singh Mother Teacher School Narmadapuram,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Omorede Isabella Osagie Monet Educational Centre Benin City Edo State,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tanya Maheshwari Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tanvi Maheshwari Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Ibrahim The Next Generation School Ain Khalid Doha,
Qatar
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tahir Balakisiyev Hadaf Lceylum Baku,
Azerbaijan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shawn Lu Rongfu Elementary School Taipei,
Taiwan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Ersa Saladin Siregar Sekolah Cikal Cilandak Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Daniel Ivanov Mindhub Bulgaria Sofia,
Bulgaria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Reyansh Lashkery Jayshree Periwal High School Jaipur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* William Dang Gulledge Elementary School Plano,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vinayaka Rungta Mindchamp Wembley,
United Kingdom
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anunay Pandey Kong Chow School Bangkok,
Thailand
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarish Babbar MVN Faridabad, Haryana, India,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mihail Ivanov 34 Primary School Stoyu Shishkov Sofia,
Bulgaria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Farashifa Fatiha Sdit Al Hikmah Pontianak,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Shahzaib Salman The Next Generation School Ain Khalid Doha,
Qatar
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Karima Sm Coding Is Fun Depok,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Parv Mathur Br Birla Public School Jodhpur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kare Chen Maywood Community School Burnaby,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kanishka Meghwal Br Birla Public School Jodhpur Jodhpur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shashank B Kendriya Vidiyalaya Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kenneth Filbert Permana Sd Tarakanita 1 Jakarta Selatan Dki Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Talullah Alena Chandra Sd Tarakanita 1 Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Melina Savvidou European School Tbilisi,
Georgia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Khawla Mahmood The Next Generation School Doha,
Qatar
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 11 and 12 y.o.
Putu Adibrata Naryama Berana Sdn Rawamangun 12 Pagi Jakarta,
Indonesia
4.36 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Anneke Nazeeya Setiawan Sekolah Kuntum Cemerlang Bandung,
Indonesia
4.31 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Danish Naufal Sdn Empang 2 Bogor,
Indonesia
4.28 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Tenald Kong Yuan Feng Sjkc Yue Min Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
4.00 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Dobrin Petru Mindhub Bragadiru Bragadiru,
Romania
3.96 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Ananya Naik Manovikas English Medium School Goa,
India
3.89 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Dzikral Isa Fadli Idn Boarding School Solo Karanganyar,
Indonesia
3.84 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Faith Abe Tanaya Terang Bangsa Christian School Semarang,
Indonesia
3.76 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Cagan Yurtsever Sehit Mehmet Cetin Imam Hatip Ortaokulu Usak,
Turkey
3.68 Thank you for participating
Apolo Song Fulton Academy Of Virtual Excellence Johns Creek,
United States of America
3.66 Thank you for participating
Jayvier Lian Sjkc St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.61 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Benjamin Joseph Lie Coding Zen India Ambarawa,
Indonesia
3.58 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Aarush Muthukrishnan Challenger School Austin,
United States of America
3.55 Thank you for participating
Ryan Chang Wee Song Anglo Chinese School Junior Singapore,
Singapore
3.50 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Tushar Vivek National Public School Rajajinagar Bangalore,
India
3.49 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Caila Naguib Walter Stillman School Tenafly,
United States of America
3.47 Thank you for participating
Zac Chan Yong Hui De La Salle School Singapore,
Singapore
3.45 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Daniel Chen Central Park Public School Markham,
Canada
3.42 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Felicia Tan Sd Tunas Harum Bangsa Semarang,
Indonesia
3.30 Thank you for participating
Kanda Jason Smp Tarakanita 5 Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.26 Thank you for participating
Elene Makharashvili 147 Public School Tbilisi,
Georgia
3.23 Thank you for participating
Joseph Loi Teck Feng Tenby Schools Penang Penang,
Malaysia
3.22 Thank you for participating
Peerawas Sucharitkul Sarasas Witaed Ratchaphruek School Nonthaburi,
Thailand
3.18 Thank you for participating
Riddhiman Singh Digitcodemy Bangalore Bangalore,
India
3.15 Thank you for participating
Linus Chaen Kwok Haw Skc Anglo Chinese Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.11 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Queensha Medina Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
3.10 Thank you for participating
Stoean Calin Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Craiova,
Romania
3.09 Thank you for participating
Faraz Syathir Wibowo Sekolah Alam Kampung Sawah Depok,
Indonesia
3.08 Thank you for participating
Aditya Kalisetty Ruth Borchardt Elementary School Plano,
United States of America
3.05 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Vicky Chin Vui Kee Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.04 Thank you for participating
Swasti Sharma Darbari Lal Dav Model School New Delhi,
India
3.03 Thank you for participating
Dhiya Fathi Rinaldi Totolab Depok,
Indonesia
3.00 Thank you for participating
Faishal Muhammad Dzakka Smpit Lhi Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
3.00 Thank you for participating
Aysa Chahkandi Salamruby Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
2.98 Thank you for participating
Mohannad Hany Habboub Brightchamps Kuwait,
Kuwait
2.97 Thank you for participating
Qihan Qin Academie Juillet Candiac,
Canada
2.94 Thank you for participating
Sara Simaei Ava Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
2.94 Thank you for participating
Jasper Oliver Tan Bts Education Belait,
Brunei
2.93 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Margineantu Darius Gabriel Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 7 Resita,
Romania
2.93 Thank you for participating
Amirali Allahdadi Salam Rubi Tehran,
Islamic Republic of Iran
2.90 Thank you for participating
Yxanne Wang Yi Xuan Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.87 Thank you for participating
Fatma Naz Senlikci Gebze Bilim Ve Sanat Merkezi Kocaeli,
Turkey
2.86 Thank you for participating
Arijit Kar Cantonment English School And College Chattogram,
Bangladesh
2.85 Thank you for participating
Ilker Ruzgar Akad Terakki Vakfi Private Sisli Terakki Middle School Istanbul,
Turkey
2.85 Thank you for participating
Yousef Mady The Next Generation School Ain Khalid Doha,
Qatar
2.82 Thank you for participating
Ong Pei Yee Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.80 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Kiarash Movaffaghi Salam Ruby Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
2.79 Thank you for participating
Epure Andrei Gimnaziala Gh I Bratianu Iasi,
Romania
2.77 Thank you for participating
G M Zarif Ishfaq Brightchamps Chattogram,
Bangladesh
2.76 Thank you for participating
Haydenn Voon Tien Hom Sjkc St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.76 Thank you for participating
Sirawit Sriariyametta Anubantrat School Trat Province,
Thailand
2.74 Thank you for participating
Rai Patton Pearson Ranch Middle School Austin,
United States of America
2.71 Thank you for participating
Priyansh Kumar Kushwaha Chrysalis High Kadugodi Bangalore,
India
2.70 Thank you for participating
Haymesh Sureson Brightchamps Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.70 Thank you for participating
Ethan Lin Sparkle Star Bilingual School Victoria,
Canada
2.70 Thank you for participating
Emir Alp Aydin Guzeltepe Ortaokulu Kocaeli,
Turkey
2.68 Thank you for participating
Rasya Khiarfaza Lesmana Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.64 Thank you for participating
Zahran Dzulfikar Nafis Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.63 Thank you for participating
Daksh Malik Shiv Nadar School Noida New Delhi,
India
2.62 Thank you for participating
Nathalie Wong Xin Yuan Sjk C St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.62 Thank you for participating
Timur Hamizan Sdn Malakasari 01 Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.60 Thank you for participating
Aral Dogan Terakki Vakfi Private Sisli Terakki Tepeoren Middle School Istanbul,
Turkey
2.57 Thank you for participating
Marcu Luca Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 7 Resita,
Romania
2.57 Thank you for participating
Michael William Homeschool Thane,
India
2.56 Thank you for participating
Chin Xin Yi Nicole Yew Tee Primary School Singapore Singapore,
Singapore
2.56 Thank you for participating
Eric khalfani rachman putra Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.51 Thank you for participating
Mariam Mavritsakis Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Alba Iulia,
Romania
2.50 Thank you for participating
Hpone Pyae Pai Mhu Iip Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.50 Thank you for participating
Zaki Delfino Gunawan Batari School Medan,
Indonesia
2.50 Thank you for participating
Doruk Tasdelen Gebze Bilim Ve Sanat Merkezi Kocaeli,
Turkey
2.48 Thank you for participating
Jayden Kwoh Zhe Kai Pathlight School Singapore,
Singapore
2.46 Thank you for participating
Hawwari Muhammad Coding Is Fun Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
2.46 Thank you for participating
Manole Eduard Mihai Gimnaziala Nr 1 Brasov,
Romania
2.41 Thank you for participating
Chung Lok Cheung Chilwell School Nottingham,
United Kingdom
2.40 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Gareth Lee Ciy Club Kota Kinabalu Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.33 Thank you for participating
Alena Dubrovina School 1561 Ekibaztuz,
Kazakhstan
2.30 Thank you for participating
Isabella Xu Sparkle Star Bilingual School Victoria,
Canada
2.27 Thank you for participating
Eric Bipin Philip Brightchamps Doha,
Qatar
2.23 Thank you for participating
Naomi Raissa Syahada Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
2.23 Thank you for participating
Sharma Advay Swcsymca Primary Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
2.18 Thank you for participating
Aakanksha S K National Public School Kalkere Bangalore,
India
2.10 Thank you for participating
Godin Casian Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 7 Resita,
Romania
2.05 Thank you for participating
Henry Zheng Kunming International Academy Km,
China
2.04 Thank you for participating
Kingsley Lam Sparkle Star Bilingual School Vancouver,
Canada
2.02 Thank you for participating
Matei Francesca Scoala Nr 19 Brasov,
Romania
2.00 Thank you for participating
Maria Gutue Liceul Teoretic Sfintii Trei Ierarhi Bucuresti,
Romania
1.96 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Bin Adnan The Next Generation School Doha,
Qatar
1.93 Thank you for participating
Sutac Ioana Liceul Teoretic Filadelfia Suceava,
Romania
1.90 Thank you for participating
Bazic Dimitrios Alexandros Scoala Gimnaziala Nr1 Suceava Suceava,
Romania
1.90 Thank you for participating
Stanescu Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 2 Diaconu Coresi Brasov Brasov,
Romania
1.86 Thank you for participating
Chiarama Tarigan Smp Tarakanita 5 South Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.83 Thank you for participating
Hasvindran Kannan Sekolah Menegah Kebangsaan Bandar Putra 2 Kulai,
Malaysia
1.61 Thank you for participating
The Anglita Marsha Damarantie Budi Utama Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
1.25 Thank you for participating
Aisha Safiya Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
1.25 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Rafa Hafiz Kodekiddo Palembang Palembang,
Indonesia
1.21 Thank you for participating
Siddharth Minukuri 98th Percentile Overland Park,
United States of America
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ghulam Mustafa The Next Generation School Doha,
Qatar
1.00 Thank you for participating
Wania Kashif The Next Generation School Doha,
Qatar
1.00 Thank you for participating
Jose Ryan Pina San Agustin Elementary School Quezon City,
Philippines
0.01 Thank you for participating
Emma Zhang Carlingford West Public School Sydney,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Nadrag Miruna Maria Gimnaziala 189 Bucuresti,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Maga Iosif Iosif Suceava,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mishika Mittal Lotus Valley International School Noida,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Benalloun Imadeddine Ipse Gdgsr El Jadida,
Morocco
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ashiqur Rahman Ahnaf West End High School Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.01 Thank you for participating
Medhansh Shokeen Parkland Public School Markham,
Canada
0.01 Thank you for participating
Leonardo Nevan Kumoro Crog International Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Hannan Azhallah Putrandi Brightchamps Bekasi,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Harivindran Kannan Sekolah Menegah Kebangsaan Bandar Putra 2 Kulai,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Jaela Potenciando Brightchamps Santa Rosa,
Philippines
0.01 Thank you for participating
Naomi Aurellia Andiny Bright Champs Bandar Lampung,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Navya Madhu D A V International School Ahmedabad Ahmedabad,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Humayun Salman The Next Generation School Al Wakrah Campus Doha,
Qatar
0.01 Thank you for participating
Khaled Honeini And Omar Hussein Omar Bin Al Khatab Beirut,
Lebanon
0.01 Thank you for participating
Kulesshvary Thamilselvan Brightchamps Puchong,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Paulo Mateo Madronero Brightchamps Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.01 Thank you for participating
Muj Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile Alecsandri Baia Mare,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Theo Danish Rayvirendra Smpn 3 Jember Jember,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Shannon Dpenha Wollemi College Sydney,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Furqon Faries Smp Idn Boarding School Bogor,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Noah Kynan Kentjana Djaya Santa Ursula Jakrta Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Usai Shah Tng Wakra Primary School Wakra,
Qatar
0.01 Thank you for participating
Taran Pradana Sd Tarakanita 1 Dki Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dylan Joseph Nuanda Smp Tarakarnita 5 Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Stavya Saini Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Noman Faizu Nafan Crog International Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Aina Namori Crog International Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Hillary Elaine Freira Santa Ursula Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Matthew De Klerk Cbc St Johns Parklands Cape Town,
South Africa
0.01 Thank you for participating
Afsar Fakhri Hermadi Islamic Development Network Subang,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Arjuna Lakeisha Islamic Development Network Tanggerang,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Hunar Kataria Brightchamps Faridabad,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Popescu Ana Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Cioranescu Moroeni,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Eray Sen Gebze Bilim Ve Sanat Merkezi Kocaeli,
Turkey
0.01 Thank you for participating
Gulsum Berra Karabulut Kocaeli Darica Baglarbasi Ortaokulu Kocaeli,
Turkey
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Theodore Tan Yi Ming Sjkc Lok Yuk Likas Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* user deleted ,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dave Ding The Potter School Kunmking City,
China
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Adib Ahnaf Chowdhury Scholastica School Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* I Wayan Andhika Yoga Pratama Sd 11 Jimbaran Bali,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Haziq Irfan St Andrews School Tanah Jambu,
Brunei
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kanike Yeshwanth Monte International School Kurnool,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sriram Prakash Sri Aurobindo Mira Universal School Madurai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* SWASTI SINGH MindChamp India MUMBAI,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mohammad Zohier Abed Al Kader Yamout Omar Bin Al Khattab College Beirut,
Lebanon
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Timothy Andersen Springdale Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stefan Luca Liceul Cluj Napoca,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rai Patton Purple Sage Elementary Austin,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Neel Goel Anchorwala Education Academy Vashi Navi Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nirmal Chitukuru Monte International School Kurnool,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nischal Chitukuru Monte International School Kurnool,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Krishna Sarathi Ghosh Shemford Futuristic School Burdwan,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Saba Kirtadze Public School N54 Tbilisi,
Georgia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dhruv Pai Dukle Bhatikar Model High School Margao,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* He Ze Cheng Kunming International Academy Kunming,
China
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mohammad Hasibur Rahman Southeast Public School And College Chattogram,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gosho Goshev 107th School Khan Krum Sofia,
Bulgaria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Martuneac Alexandru Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Suceava,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Daria Dragos Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* David Miruna Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ritvik Nair Altrincham Preparatory School Manchester,
United Kingdom
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Derek Cheng Tenafly Middle School Tenafly,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Michael Huang The 30th Ave School New York,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arditya Fikry Rahmandika Modernhill blok G5 no.12 Pondok Cabe Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ahnaf Faiaz Codexpro Bangladesh Sylhet,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zaeem Uddin Codexpro Moulvibazar,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alex Alexiev Chsu Mechtateli Varna,
Bulgaria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kanav Singh Chauhan Oneworld International School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rishi Vaibhav Raj Poldas Monte International School Kurnool,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jayati Singh Shanti Niketan Montessori English Medium School Budni,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stefan Zhelev National Gymnasium Of Natural Sciences And Mathematics Academician Lyubomir Chakalov Sofia,
Bulgaria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jonas Chin Zak Seung Woodlands Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Syed Abdullah Hel Mustayeen Brightchamps Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yunus Bas Usak Ergenekon Ortaokulu Usak,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Harun Ezer Usak Erganekon Orta Okulu Usak,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aliosman Unay Ergenekon Orta Okulu Usak,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sudenaz Basel Usak Ergenekon Ortaokulu Usak,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nil Ozkirim Usak Ergenekonortaokulu Usak,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yeliz Yar Usak Ergenekon Ortaokulu Usak,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sarac Faik Usak Ergenekon Orta Okulu Us,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammed Emin Aktas Usak Ergenekon Ortaokulu Usak,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aleksandar Dimitrov Dimitrov Mindhub Ruse Ruse,
Bulgaria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mustabshirah Azhar Brightchamps Islamabad,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dragoi Matei Logiscool Suceava,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Birol Soner Emet Ergenakon Ortaokulu Usak,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mustafa Deniz Ergenekon Orta Okulu Usak,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Isa Berk Bisgin Ergenekon Usak,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Metin Sahin Ergenekon Usak,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammed Deniz Usak Ergenekon Ortaokulu Usak,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Eylul Peker Ergenekon Ortaokulu Usak,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kaavya Karir Akshara International School Pune,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sunaina Sunil The New Indian School Budaiya,
Bahrain
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lam Ci Yuen Gt College Kowloon,
Hong Kong
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Navaya Jayasinghe Lyceum International School Wattala Wattala,
Sri Lanka
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Felea Iris Elena Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yu Fei Gao Linden Christian School Winnipeg,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Boston Pruitt Nisd Nederland,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Amariei Flaviu Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Lovinescu Radaseni,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Swasti Sharma Darbari Lal Dav Model School Nd Block Pitampura Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Amish Sesma Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ethan Vuong Fairglen Junior Public School Scarborough,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Minudi Abeyratne Sirimavo Bandaranayke Vidyalaya Colombo,
Sri Lanka
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Michael Rosincky Sekolah Budi Utama Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Youssef Amr Elmalah Elkaream Schools Cairo,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Amirali Moshiri Salam Ruby Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jesse Sierra Cbc St Johns Cape Town,
South Africa
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Copos David Timotei Scoala Profesionala Sag Sag,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 13 and 14 y.o.
Eric Yuan Tenafly Middle School Tenafly,
United States of America
4.04 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Sophie Kryshel Pabon Florido Brightchamps Bago City,
Philippines
3.67 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Ayman Mohamed Elsayd Future Leders Alexandria,
Egypt
3.55 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Aleksandra Mihaylova Getsova Thomas Edison Sofia,
Bulgaria
3.50 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Rohit Karthik Alfred G Waters Middle School Middletown,
United States of America
3.48 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Alex Lin St Francis Xavier Catholic Elementary School Markham,
Canada
3.37 Thank you for participating
Andrei Petrisor Colegiul National George Baritiu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
3.31 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Alex Mihut George Colegiul National Vasile Goldis Arad Arad,
Romania
3.24 Thank you for participating
Anvi Agarwal Euro International School Sikar,
India
3.21 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Ishaan Potti Sadhana Infinity International School Hyderbad,
India
3.05 Thank you for participating
Myint Myat Aung Curio Stem Education Center Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.99 Thank you for participating
Butica Andreea Alexandra Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 112 Bucuresti,
Romania
2.98 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Willey Junhua Yao Sir Ernest Macmillan Public School Toronto,
Canada
2.90 Thank you for participating
Ishitha Riyad Brightchamps Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.89 Thank you for participating
Ryan Lo Yi Ze Sabah Tshung Tsin Secondary School Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.89 Thank you for participating
Thisakya Wickramasinghe Brightchamps Colombo,
Sri Lanka
2.63 Thank you for participating
Rina Kim Pearson Ranch Austin,
United States of America
2.59 Thank you for participating
Jaeden Davis Theodore Padidi Smp Tarakanita 5 Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.45 Thank you for participating
Ivo Ivailov Alexandrrov Mindhub Ruse Ruse,
Bulgaria
2.32 Thank you for participating
Ali Muhammad Sale Grammar Altrincham,
United Kingdom
2.30 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Tapantor Das Codexpro Bangladesh Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dan Solticzki Scoala Vasile Alecsandri Baia Mare,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Inaya Yana Nisar Brightchamps Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.01 Thank you for participating
Krethick Ravichandran Fiitjee Global School Chennai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Keosha Kohli Dehli Public School Gurgaon,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Rafa Khairi Lesmana Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Amirhossein Shekari The Brilliant Talents Of Shahid Sadoughi Of The First Period Yazd,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.01 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Enver Avisena Idn Boarding School Solo Karanganyar Regency,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mochammad Wibowo Assariy Idn Boarding School Solo Karanganyar,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Elena Klei Sitompul Smps Elsadai Batam,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Daniyal Ali The Next Generation Wakra,
Qatar
0.01 Thank you for participating
Andromeda Harahap Islamic Development Network Bogor,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Tariq Khalid And Hady Alam Al Deen Omar Bin Al Khattab School Beirut,
Lebanon
0.01 Thank you for participating
Sam Sun Sparkle Star Bilingual School Victoria,
Canada
0.01 Thank you for participating
Tuinea Claudiu Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 189 Bucuresti,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Al Mandien Sekar Leninisha Muhammadiyah 22 Pamulang Depok,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Tanush Yedal Walters Middle School Newark,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mariam Sarikaya Glenview Ps Toronto,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anna Nozadze European School Tbilisi,
Georgia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zuka Burhuladze European School Tbilisi,
Georgia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pahonie George Scoala Gimnaziala Constantin Platon Bacau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Crihan David Colegiul National Petru Rares Piatra Neamt,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Benedict Ifeanyichukwu Okoroafor Dority International Early Learning School Aba,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aakshi Arora Dass And Brown World School Punjab,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Clifton Kartawinata Smp Tarakanita 5 Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Raffin Gopalkrishnan Rtech Learning Academy Johor,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lakshana Venkatesan Mindchamp Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rayna Edward Auxilium High School Margoa,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sana Sanaie Nemoneh Tehran,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bryan Chung Zheng Yuan Ciy Club Kota Kinabalu Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arthur Chu Kin Tian Kk High School Kota Kinablu,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Willey Yao Sir Ernest Macmillan Toronto,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vyomminee Pillay Thayalan Vikneshvaran Data Analysis Centre Johor Bahru,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Evana Eliza Vinoj Brightchamps Sharjah,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dinithi Santhusini Wijegunawardana Musaeus College Colombo,
Sri Lanka
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ritesh Kumar Barua Canadian International School Of Phnom Penh Phnom Penh,
Cambodia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lachanaa Shriee Sr Brightchamps Kuwait,
Kuwait
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Miftahunnaufal Hidayat Idn Boarding School Solo Karanganyar,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arama Teodora Colegiul National A T Laurian Botosani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dhruv Kumar Pandit Dunlop English Medium School Bandel,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tanisha Thaosen Beacon Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Musa Bin Saquib The Next Generation School Al Wakra Doha,
Qatar
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Harshiga P Sttheresa Girls Higher Secondary School Karur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pavel Lavinia Scoala nr. 189 Bucuresti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bunny Coder Null Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* competitors who have exceeded the project submission deadline