Breaking news
*for national competitions (Romania) follow:
www.nkcc.info

Results

World Scratch Coding Competition 2022

Competition statistics: 999 competitors, 887 schools, 52 countries

Exciting prizes for this CONTEST!

IKCC International Coding Diploma!

IKCC International Coding Diploma!

1-st Place
IKCC International Coding Diploma!

IKCC International Coding Diploma!

2-nd Place
IKCC International Coding Diploma!

IKCC International Coding Diploma!

3-rd Place

Download all scores

Open, 7 and 8 y.o.
Efraim Tobias Hulbert Sijabat Sd Kesatuan Bogor Bogor,
Indonesia
4.62 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Abdullah Shaikh Woerther Elementary St Louis,
United States of America
4.04 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Eaint Yoon Dra Mhu Iip Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.92 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Cagan Turkhan Usak Yasar Akar Ilkokulu Usak,
Turkey
3.70 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Shadi Asadi Khomami Salam Ruby Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
3.61 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Isabel Halee Na Dr Li Coding Class Elmhurst,
United States of America
3.53 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Aadit Nyayate Vibgyor High Hinjewadi Pune Pune,
India
3.51 Thank you for participating
Shaurya Poddatur Prabhakar Homeschool Hyderabad,
India
3.33 Thank you for participating
Arshia Dhawan George Washington Elementary School White Plains,
United States of America
3.21 Thank you for participating
The Nintya Senandung Tiara Sd Budi Utama Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
3.18 Thank you for participating
Najwa Nadhira Ramadhani Haq Sd Muhammadiyah Manyar Gresik Gresik,
Indonesia
3.16 Thank you for participating
Narayan Sathappan Kc High Chennai,
India
3.10 Thank you for participating
Avyan Setty Allen Elementary School Frisco,
United States of America
3.09 Thank you for participating
Shanmukhsimha Mamidi Zenas International School Hyderabad,
India
3.00 Thank you for participating
Wu Han Qi Taichung City Situn District Shang An Elementary School Taichung,
Taiwan
2.95 Thank you for participating
Gibran Radhika Aquila Sd Dharma Karya Ut Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
2.91 Thank you for participating
Anika Pisharody National Academy For Learning Bangalore,
India
2.90 Thank you for participating
Naysa Ramania Putri Ghoriebyte Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.83 Thank you for participating
Achira Veyron Lerskarnchanaporn Niva American International School Bangkok,
Thailand
2.82 Thank you for participating
Anushri De Nps International Singapore,
Singapore
2.81 Thank you for participating
Yun Hsuan Liao Taichung Municipal Li Ming Elementary School Taichung,
Taiwan
2.81 Thank you for participating
Chloe Bates St Joan Of Arc Rc Primary School London,
United Kingdom
2.77 Thank you for participating
Wu Wen Chieh Taichung City Situn District Guo An Elementary School Taichung,
Taiwan
2.77 Thank you for participating
shivam bhat C.N.M. School & N. D. Parekh Pre-Primary School, Mumbai mumbai,
India
2.75 Thank you for participating
Ogechukwu Chijioke Soparkids International Enugu,
Nigeria
2.74 Thank you for participating
Manem Sai Badrik Delia English Primary School Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
2.71 Thank you for participating
Sashmeetha Sai Kesavan Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan Tamil Merlimau Malacca,
Malaysia
2.70 Thank you for participating
Ayden Ho Ming Xuan Sjk Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.66 Thank you for participating
Mila Ong Lifeword Montessori School Panabo City,
Philippines
2.65 Thank you for participating
Kuo Peng Yi Taichung City Situn District Shang An Elementary School Taichung,
Taiwan
2.64 Thank you for participating
Alice Preechavanichvong Niva American International School Bangkok,
Thailand
2.62 Thank you for participating
Andreas Thien Yee Keat Sjkc Chung Hwa Kota Kinabalu Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.62 Thank you for participating
Henry Pham Lake Stickney Everett,
United States of America
2.56 Thank you for participating
Ansh Arsi Stem Genius Singapore,
Singapore
2.56 Thank you for participating
Karel Pradhitya Suhendro Jogjakarta Montessori School Jogjakarta,
Indonesia
2.54 Thank you for participating
Ethan Wanjohi Wamae Homeschool Nairobi,
Kenya
2.53 Thank you for participating
Vishwa Murali Ksirs International School Coimbatore,
India
2.53 Thank you for participating
Arizur Rahman Ariz Little Angles School Dhaka,
Bangladesh
2.52 Thank you for participating
Momchil Michaylov 79 Su Indira Gandhi Sofia,
Bulgaria
2.52 Thank you for participating
Ethan James Kudinar British School Jakarta Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.50 Thank you for participating
Hanyu Qin Plein Soleil Candiac,
Canada
2.49 Thank you for participating
Naufal Zhafran El Azzam Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.47 Thank you for participating
Ethan Josiah Irawan Sdk 11 Bpk Penabur Jakarta Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.38 Thank you for participating
Ibni Rafif Sakhiy Student One Islamic School Bogor,
Indonesia
2.33 Thank you for participating
Vyom Varshney Nps International Singapore,
Singapore
2.30 Thank you for participating
Daphne Tan Xi Lin Nanyang Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.28 Thank you for participating
Xuan Georgina Foo Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.25 Thank you for participating
Victorinus Adihitya Sd Negeri Jetis Harjo Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
2.23 Thank you for participating
Yuran Wang Sparkle Star Bilingual School Oakville,
Canada
2.17 Thank you for participating
Stella Gondokusumo Godwins School Surabaya Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.13 Thank you for participating
Benjamin Zheng Kalam Kudus Dumai,
Indonesia
2.08 Thank you for participating
Shlok Girap Hiranandani Foundation School Mumbai,
India
2.08 Thank you for participating
Mukundan Muralidharan Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
2.04 Thank you for participating
Ifechukwu Okonkwo Soparkids International Enugu,
Nigeria
2.04 Thank you for participating
Ransh Kohli Jmk International Schools Pathankot,
India
2.03 Thank you for participating
Yuetong Wen Sparkle Star Bilingual School Calgary,
Canada
2.02 Thank you for participating
Renang Dlukula Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
2.00 Thank you for participating
Sylisaac Immanuel Sylivalerian Sk Stella Maris Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
1.97 Thank you for participating
Akshath Arun Nair Nps International Singapore,
Singapore
1.96 Thank you for participating
Asma Iffatunnisa Nurhadi Yumjak Elementary School Asan,
Korea, South
1.95 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Alexander Chiu Shinkai Sjkc St James Likas Kota Kinabalu Sabah Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
1.89 Thank you for participating
Viello Keefe Alvarolie Timedoor Academy Surabaya,
Indonesia
1.85 Thank you for participating
Darren Hanzel Kesumajaya Timedoor Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.82 Thank you for participating
Eldric Arnov Husni Timedoor Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.81 Thank you for participating
Viaan Gupta Shiv Nadar School Noida,
India
1.80 Thank you for participating
Siriarporn Phansalakam Niva American International School Bangkok,
Thailand
1.78 Thank you for participating
Arrizq Bin Mohammad Jeffry Sk Wangsa Maju Zon R10 Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
1.77 Thank you for participating
Nnadede Ebenezer Soparkids International Enugu,
Nigeria
1.77 Thank you for participating
Thabile Khophoche Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.64 Thank you for participating
Darius Yap Heng Jie Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan Cina Shan Taokota Kinabalu Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
1.60 Thank you for participating
Adyan Danish Educourse Dki Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.58 Thank you for participating
Ahmad Kafa Arrasyid Min 2 Sleman Sleman,
Indonesia
1.50 Thank you for participating
Gao Siyuan White Sands Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
1.50 Thank you for participating
Anna Astrella Angelyn Oeswadi Sd Xaverius 1 Palembang Palembang,
Indonesia
1.50 Thank you for participating
Vishrut Shukla Cambridge School Noida,
India
1.50 Thank you for participating
Tan Kae Dern Sekolah Sri Kdu Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
1.48 Thank you for participating
Haider Mehdi Syed The Educators Karach,
Pakistan
1.47 Thank you for participating
Anshiv Opal Nps International Singapore,
Singapore
1.46 Thank you for participating
Dong Ying Ho Future Heir Bilingual Elementary School Taichung,
Taiwan
1.44 Thank you for participating
Reithabetse Letsoara Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.41 Thank you for participating
Jhanudhie Manoj Tt Gopalpuram Tamil Vidyalayam Trincomalee,
Sri Lanka
1.38 Thank you for participating
Saachi Arora Homeschooled Delhi,
India
1.37 Thank you for participating
Mykhaylo Blazhko Boryspil Lyceum Dyzayn Osvita Boryspil,
Ukraine
1.30 Thank you for participating
Zoe Ondiok Soparkids International Enugu,
Nigeria
1.20 Thank you for participating
Anwita Putatunda Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
1.17 Thank you for participating
Zen Aaric Nusantara Sd Al Amien Bojonggede Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.13 Thank you for participating
Taha Kareem Kadry Elsayed Aly United International School Alexandria,
Egypt
1.11 Thank you for participating
Junior Bintang Fariztia Mutiara Harapan Islamic School Bangka Pangkalpinang,
Indonesia
1.02 Thank you for participating
Winston Wong Qun Bo Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Khalalelo Mathaba Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.00 Thank you for participating
Shivom Opal Nps International Singapore,
Singapore
1.00 Thank you for participating
Srishti Dasgupta Jersey City Global Charter School Jersey City,
United States of America
1.00 Thank you for participating
Aerilyn Divya Seymada Sekolah Terpadu Pahoa Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Kanon Mariogani Sd Santo Yosep Purwokerto Purwokerto,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Alaa Reda Omar Franciscan Alnabi Danial Alexandria,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Lakriti Charan Delhi Public School Noida Sector 30 Ghaziabad,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Matthew Jason Wuli Timedoor Academy Surabaya,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Jossiah Schindel Sparkle Star Bilingual School Saskatoon,
Canada
1.00 Thank you for participating
Kareem Assem Ghuniamat Islamic Collage Jubieyha Amman,
Jordan
1.00 Thank you for participating
Gamila Mohamed Alexandria Language School Alexandria,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Malika Mohamed Alexandria Language School Alexandria,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Jayden Ho Yi Shen Sjk C Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Katleho Khophoche Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.00 Thank you for participating
Tobenna Okechukwu Soparkids International Enugu,
Nigeria
1.00 Thank you for participating
Toby Chibuzor Onyia Soparkids International Enugu,
Nigeria
1.00 Thank you for participating
Nader Ayman Tumah Khedr Futur Leaders Alexandria,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Tauli Leshota Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.00 Thank you for participating
Thabelo Manoeli Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.00 Thank you for participating
Dhruvin Manoj Gopalan International School Bangalore,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Tudor Andrei Ciobanu Iotesa Kids Timisoara Timisoara,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Arjuna Louise Raziq Hanan Student One Islamic School Bogor,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Hafizh Tarakash Student One Islamic School Bogor,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dylan Alvarendra Herdianputra Student One Islamic School Bogor,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Eliza Susan Mammen Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
0.01 Thank you for participating
Auliya Arfa Aidy Yusuf Educourse Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Atharizz Calief Arishi Amalina Islamic School Tanggerang,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Arsa Altair Firdaus Salman Al Farisi Bandung Bandung,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Bokang Ntsamo Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
0.01 Thank you for participating
Yi Herng Ethan Hing Sjkc Chung Hwa Kota Kinabalu Kota Kinabalul,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Daniyal Syed Jss Private School Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Phimphaphorn Siripattanalert Brightchamps Bangkok,
Thailand
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Olamide Jaden Mogaji Chrisland School Oluwole Ikeja,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mahanth Prabhakaran The Pupil Saveetha Eco School Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Balasubramanian A Narayana E Techno School Bellandur Bengaluru,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arjun Goda Brookside School Stockton,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yusuf Irfan Anuruddha Kumara National School Nawalapitiya Kandy,
Sri Lanka
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Telang Lekhooa Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gede Aditya Aryasatya Sd Saraswati 3 Denpasar Denpasar,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ignatius Alvaro Gavriel Sinuraya Sdk Sangtimur Cakung Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Golsa Azarmi Salam Ruby Tehran,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Leung Chun Yin Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Althafa Artya Anantasena Timedoor Academy Bekasi,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Khine That Htar San Edusn Digital School Billin,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vihaan Srivastava Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vihaan Chamoli Vihaan Chamoli Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Reyhan Hafiz Maulana Sdit Samawa Cendekia Sumbawa Besar,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kyara Vijin Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nilavan Kathir Ganesh Kumar Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Abraham Doli Santa Cruz Limbong Sekolah Noah Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mehmet Uras Kus Sehit Omer Cankatar Ilkokulu Istanbul,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sho Fujisaki Mackay Elementary School Tenafly,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shanaya Gupta Jbcn International School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hasan Saleh Drielake Schule Oldenburg,
Germany
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sudaleeshwar Sudar Scholars International Academy Sharjah,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anayna Ilangovan Plymouth Creek Elementary Plymouth,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Fikky Aprico Educourse Academy Dki Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yousef Shaheen Islamic Educational College Amman,
Jordan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Teddy Butler Wampatuck Elementary School Scituate,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hee Kin Vui Srs Datuk Simon Fung Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Viaan Sharma Cedar Trails Elementary Seattle,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sara Biswa Das Nps International Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arjun Bhosle 98th Percentile Irving,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Szymon Wolkowski Edustemlab Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lam Tung Nguyen Ngoc My Primary School Hanoi,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yesh Suresh Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Roy Zheng Ronghui Stem Genius Pte Ltd Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 9 and 10 y.o.
David Zachary Tiu Brightchamps Paranaque,
Philippines
4.32 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Xiaoyao Li Harrison Elementary School Livingston,
China
3.92 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Gentala Arsyad Awwabin Totolab Bekasi,
Indonesia
3.91 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Olivia Kwan Xi Wen Sjk C St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.87 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Britany Song Fulton Academy Of Virtual Excellence Johns Creek,
United States of America
3.84 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Nicolle Nirosha Saravanan Sk Stella Maris Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.78 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Phone Myat Htut Sci Tech Edu Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.73 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Arya Pradita Mahardika SD Islam Ar Rasyid, BSD City Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
3.57 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
May Bhone Pyae Maung Edusn Digital School Dawei,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.56 Thank you for participating
Ewan Ferdin Chris ABUDHABI INDIAN SCHOOL BR-1 AL WATHBA ABUDHABI,
United Arab Emirates
3.50 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Qusai Fahad Alaamri Bright Champs Muscat,
Oman
3.47 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Phiraya Grudin Denla British School Nonthaburi,
Thailand
3.43 Thank you for participating
Aarav Iyer Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
3.42 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Said Bilal Ayan Usak Sehit Mehmet Cetin Imam Hatip Ortaokulu Usak,
Turkey
3.39 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Urassaya Buddharudisuk Kasetsart University Laboratory School Center For Educational Research And Development Bangkok,
Thailand
3.37 Thank you for participating
Asaf Turhan Dogan Usak Sehit Mehmet Cetin Imam Hatip Ortaokulu Usak,
Turkey
3.37 Thank you for participating
Raidah Ali Arya Brightchamps Dhaka,
Bangladesh
3.36 Thank you for participating
Yang Chieh Hsiang The Affiliated High School Of Tunghai University Elementary Division Taichung,
Taiwan
3.31 Thank you for participating
Hung Thanh Ho Digiuni Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City,
Vietnam
3.27 Thank you for participating
Mohammad Saleh Keshavarzi Prof Hesabi Shiraz,
Islamic Republic of Iran
3.27 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Aarshan Singh Jakher Aisa Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
3.24 Thank you for participating
Audric Evander Bpk Penabur Singgasana Bandung,
Indonesia
3.19 Thank you for participating
Hsingjui Lin Future Heir Bilingual Elementary School Taichung,
Taiwan
3.19 Thank you for participating
Atilla Demirel Matem Otets Paisii Primary School Silistra,
Bulgaria
3.18 Thank you for participating
Jen Xuan Wong Sjkc La Salle Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
3.17 Thank you for participating
Queenie Chen Mesa View Elementary School Menifee,
United States of America
3.16 Thank you for participating
Milton Chia Sin Hung Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.10 Thank you for participating
Raffa Tristan Raytama Al Falah Elementary School Surabaya Surabaya,
Indonesia
3.09 Thank you for participating
Govind Sreekanth Menon Brightchamps Sharjah,
United Arab Emirates
3.08 Thank you for participating
Syakirah Fildza Ismira Bcreative Kids Academy Tangerang Selatan Banten,
Indonesia
3.08 Thank you for participating
Fadel Rasya Wahyudi Bcreative Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.03 Thank you for participating
Abinaya Jibril Devanda Sd Telkom Padang Padang,
Indonesia
3.02 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Rishaan Murali Little Monks Laboratory Cambridge,
United Kingdom
3.01 Thank you for participating
Isha Tiwari Kendriya Vidyalaya Iit Powai Mumbai,
India
3.00 Thank you for participating
Enzo Fabrizian Espana Timedooracademy Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.96 Thank you for participating
Adyanth Srinivas Sri Sankara Senior Secondary School Chennai,
India
2.94 Thank you for participating
Moksh Paras Katariya Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium Primary School Pune,
India
2.94 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Aidyn Smitthipong Niva American International School Bangkok,
Thailand
2.93 Thank you for participating
Vihaan Sanjit Menon Nps International School Singapore Singapore,
Singapore
2.93 Thank you for participating
Pipatthra Nattawut Ekamai International School Bangkok,
Thailand
2.90 Thank you for participating
Abhinav Kumar Bgs International Public School New Delhi,
India
2.88 Thank you for participating
Tunku Ayra Binti Tunku Irman Sekolah Kebangsaan Putrajaya Presint 161 Putrajaya,
Malaysia
2.88 Thank you for participating
Vanessa Natalie Limery Sekolah Ciputra Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.87 Thank you for participating
Thiri Thit Sar Edusn Digital School Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.85 Thank you for participating
Seanan Gabriel Chan Kinabalu International School Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.84 Thank you for participating
Elvis Vun Onn Hong Sjkc St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.83 Thank you for participating
Adzani Khalid Pradana Al Falah Elementary School Surabaya Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.81 Thank you for participating
Kayla Laurie Escola Dels Encants Barcelona,
Spain
2.80 Thank you for participating
Ryan Huang Mackay Elementary School Tenafly,
United States of America
2.79 Thank you for participating
Chandresh Ramesh Kumar Brightchamps Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.77 Thank you for participating
Vorapop Satitviriyakul Chulalonkorn University Bangkok,
Thailand
2.77 Thank you for participating
Indira Wacharasindhu Chulalongkorn University Demonstration School Bangkok,
Thailand
2.76 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Zahraa Lacrishia Karima Totolab Kota Bandung,
Indonesia
2.75 Thank you for participating
Faheem Ahamed Cantonment Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.75 Thank you for participating
Sai Adhvaith Chandrasekar Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir Mulund Mumbai,
India
2.73 Thank you for participating
Irwin Panichakarn Niva American International School Bangkok,
Thailand
2.72 Thank you for participating
Shreeraj Birwadkar Billabong High International School Thane,
India
2.72 Thank you for participating
Vicky Chris Chaudhary Sk Stella Maris Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.71 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Gayatri Kulkarni St Marys Junior School Cambridge,
United Kingdom
2.70 Thank you for participating
Aadhya Malisetti Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
2.69 Thank you for participating
Akshaya Tiwari Mount Carmel School Anand Niketan New Delhi New Delhi,
India
2.69 Thank you for participating
Phyu Sin Shin Thant Curio Stem Education Center Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.68 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Peerapat Indrakamhaeng Spec Niva American International School Bangkok,
Thailand
2.68 Thank you for participating
Low Zixuan Khinson Sjkc Kuen Cheng 2 Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.67 Thank you for participating
Reza Makarim Nashiri Sd Laboratorium Percontohan Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia Bandung Bandung,
Indonesia
2.67 Thank you for participating
Reddi Amar Yendluri Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
2.67 Thank you for participating
Dazle Toalu Ipeka Bsd Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.66 Thank you for participating
Vl Devkesh Holy Innocents High School Coonoor,
India
2.65 Thank you for participating
Vivaan Gupta Step By Step School Noida,
India
2.65 Thank you for participating
Dhruv Ghasoliya Euro International School Sikar,
India
2.64 Thank you for participating
Madelyn Lian Magikid Robotics Lab Chino Hills,
United States of America
2.63 Thank you for participating
Dorsa Sharifian Ava Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
2.63 Thank you for participating
Aaron Boniface Sjk C Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.61 Thank you for participating
Mojolaoluwa Tomjones Brightchamps Anthony Lagos,
Nigeria
2.60 Thank you for participating
Nutcha Yupraphat Niva American International School Bangkok,
Thailand
2.60 Thank you for participating
Kaitlynn Lam Wye Kei Sjkc Bukit Fraser Shah Alam,
Malaysia
2.60 Thank you for participating
Asneh Saini Nps International Singapore,
Singapore
2.59 Thank you for participating
Constant Teo Hong Cheng Sjkc St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.59 Thank you for participating
Jeremy Oliver Hadiyanto Elyon Christian School Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.57 Thank you for participating
Agastya Shrivastava Nps International Singapore,
Singapore
2.57 Thank you for participating
Puripat Phaknoi Niva American International School Bangkok,
Thailand
2.57 Thank you for participating
Shreyas Bandaru Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
2.57 Thank you for participating
Yogender Singh Rathore Euro International School Sikar,
India
2.56 Thank you for participating
Chong Wei En Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.56 Thank you for participating
Adhrit Sharma Nps Internatinal School Singapore,
Singapore
2.53 Thank you for participating
Joel Lin Zi Teng Sjk C St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.52 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Muhammad Rafandra Aqlan Eduxtech Academy Karanganyar,
Indonesia
2.51 Thank you for participating
Oyiza Aliyu Audu Brightchamps Abuja,
Nigeria
2.51 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Oakley Jarred Susanto Timedoor Academy Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.50 Thank you for participating
Afiqah Taqiyyah Al Falah Elementary School Surabaya Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.49 Thank you for participating
Alanchakorn Pornpilipun Niva American International School Bangkok,
Thailand
2.49 Thank you for participating
Sophia Nanami Kurosawa Papageno Grundschule Berlin,
Germany
2.48 Thank you for participating
Wilson Lu Sparkle Star Bilingual School Calgary,
Canada
2.48 Thank you for participating
Kamalesh Ramesh Kumr Bright Champs Dubai,
India
2.47 Thank you for participating
Leonardo Yuan Harrison Elementary School Livingston,
United States of America
2.47 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Pon Treesirikasem Niva American International School Bangkok,
Thailand
2.47 Thank you for participating
Ragav N V None Chennai,
India
2.45 Thank you for participating
Sameeha Fathima Brightchamps Urapakkam,
India
2.45 Thank you for participating
Michelle Kerenhapukh Sunarto Petra 5 Christian Elementary Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.43 Thank you for participating
San Saman Hussam Muhammad Amin Kaibacode Sulaymaniyah,
Iraq
2.43 Thank you for participating
Phong Nhat Le Digiuni Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City,
Vietnam
2.43 Thank you for participating
Nuha Zinnirah Binti Ammar Sekolah Kebangsaan Bandar Pontian Pontian,
Malaysia
2.43 Thank you for participating
Sanjana Das Greenwood High Bangalore,
India
2.42 Thank you for participating
Gurnoor Singh Father Agnel School Noida Jalandhar,
India
2.41 Thank you for participating
Isablle Lim Sd Nasional Kps Balikpapan Balikpapan,
Indonesia
2.38 Thank you for participating
Mahashvin Anandan Al Khor International School Doha,
Qatar
2.37 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Sana A Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
2.37 Thank you for participating
Arinjay Dasbhadra Kendriya Vidyalaya Kanjikode Palakkad,
India
2.36 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Rafisqy Rosadi Al Falah Elementary School Surabaya Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.32 Thank you for participating
Steven Zhu Walter Stillman Elementary School Tenafly,
United States of America
2.32 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Qistina Binti Mohammad Jeffry Sk Wangsa Maju Zon R10 Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.32 Thank you for participating
Leah Hsu ecole Gabrielle Roy Surrey,
Canada
2.29 Thank you for participating
Crixus Ong Lifeword Montessori School Panabo City,
Philippines
2.29 Thank you for participating
Wong Chen Xi Sjk Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.28 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Anwarus Salam Brightchamps Dhaka,
Bangladesh
2.25 Thank you for participating
Neha Senthilselvan M S Dhoni Global School Hosur,
India
2.24 Thank you for participating
Dmitrii Pliakhin Harold William Kolb Elementary Dublin,
United States of America
2.23 Thank you for participating
Alexandra Christie Wuli Timedoor Academy Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.22 Thank you for participating
Jose Guillermo Palacios Rosabal Luis Angel Rodriguez Munoz Manzanillo,
Cuba
2.22 Thank you for participating
Denzel Orlando Sudama Timedoor Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.22 Thank you for participating
Aida Kuntjoro Sd Cikal Serpong Tangerang,
Indonesia
2.21 Thank you for participating
Jannat Abdul Rahim Lakhani Sms Aga Khan School Karimabad Karachi,
Pakistan
2.21 Thank you for participating
Elvan Aleandhra Pangestu Sd Ihf Karakter Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.20 Thank you for participating
Yoon Yati Htun Eain Edusn Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.18 Thank you for participating
Petar Ivanov Sinigerov Otets Paisii Primary School Silistra,
Bulgaria
2.18 Thank you for participating
Joshua Querido Brommor Aritonang Sekolah Dian Harapan Kupang Kupang,
Indonesia
2.15 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Kashvi Shah The Green Acres Academy Mulund Mumbai Mumbai,
India
2.15 Thank you for participating
Dayton Woong Jun Zhe Stem Genius Pte Ltd Singapore,
Singapore
2.14 Thank you for participating
Yasmin Khansa Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
2.14 Thank you for participating
Viraj Dharsh Velur Canyon Creek Elementary Austin,
United States of America
2.13 Thank you for participating
Anson Su Sparkle Star Bilingual School Burnaby,
Canada
2.13 Thank you for participating
Rohitashva Surendran Vignesh International School Tirukoilur,
India
2.12 Thank you for participating
Ekaaksh Aneja Brightchamps Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
2.12 Thank you for participating
Sepehr Tourang Salamruby Bandar Abbas,
Islamic Republic of Iran
2.12 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Haris Saquib Sms Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
2.12 Thank you for participating
Bohlokoa Ntsamo Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
2.12 Thank you for participating
Tanishq Ghosh 21k School Kolkata,
India
2.10 Thank you for participating
Gisela Margaret Elysia Oeswadi Sd Xaverius 1 Palembang Palembang,
Indonesia
2.10 Thank you for participating
Mark Jason Lim And Jason Timedoor Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.09 Thank you for participating
Priyanka Shree Murali Krishna Babaji Vidhyashram Chennai,
India
2.07 Thank you for participating
Mohoase Nalane Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
2.07 Thank you for participating
Aarush Senthil Kumar Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
2.05 Thank you for participating
Aiko Sacca Anggatha Timeedoor Academy Sidoarjo,
Indonesia
2.05 Thank you for participating
Lu Cheng Hao Future Heir Bilingual Elementary School Taichung,
Taiwan
2.04 Thank you for participating
Vu Duy Nguyen Digiuni Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City,
Vietnam
2.03 Thank you for participating
Aarvi Saboo Euro International School Sikar,
India
2.03 Thank you for participating
Ahmed Walid Exellance Qassim,
Saudi Arabia
2.01 Thank you for participating
Zia Ul Fattah El Farsi Siregar Brightchamps Bogor,
Indonesia
2.00 Thank you for participating
Rashaad Ahmad Brightchamps Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
1.97 Thank you for participating
Raytama Alderea Suwarman Sd Firdaus Percikan Iman Bandung,
Indonesia
1.95 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Maira Alam Bethany Elementry Mountain House,
United States of America
1.95 Thank you for participating
Deema Abdulwahed Brightchamps Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
1.91 Thank you for participating
Alejo Valentin Alessio Rosa Juan Mantovani Cordoba,
Argentina
1.90 Thank you for participating
Javas Nararya Raya And Javas Timedoor Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.90 Thank you for participating
Venkata Naga Siddhi Maneendra Kesiraju 98th Percentile Plano,
United States of America
1.89 Thank you for participating
Skyler Yang Walter Stillman Tenafly,
United States of America
1.89 Thank you for participating
Ephraim Josaphat Santosa Timedoor Academy Surabaya,
Indonesia
1.85 Thank you for participating
Emilia Dakova Chou Tomas Edison Sofia,
Bulgaria
1.81 Thank you for participating
Suryansh Praveen Brightchamps Sharjah,
United Arab Emirates
1.80 Thank you for participating
Kushagra Singh Euro International School Sikar,
India
1.80 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Khalif Faeyza Al Ridha Nassa Bekasi,
Indonesia
1.79 Thank you for participating
Divine Olu Okechukwu Palm Court Creche And Schools Calabar,
Nigeria
1.76 Thank you for participating
Shwe Yee Thoon Eain Edusn Nay Pyi Taw,
Myanmar (Burma)
1.76 Thank you for participating
Keenandra Sabri Wicaksono Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
1.75 Thank you for participating
Meshyra Moodley Crawford International La Lucia Durban,
South Africa
1.75 Thank you for participating
Yuda Satria Sasongko Niva American International School Bangkok,
Thailand
1.73 Thank you for participating
Artina Halkawt Kaibacode Sulaymaniyah,
Iraq
1.71 Thank you for participating
Akshita Sharma Nps International Singapore Singapore,
Singapore
1.70 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Punnapasit Thanaanyaporn Ladpro Billingual School Bangkok,
Thailand
1.70 Thank you for participating
Fizza Fatima Sultan Mohamad Shah Aga Khan School Secondary Section Karachi,
Pakistan
1.68 Thank you for participating
Kareem Mohammed Ali Alghaithi International School Of Choueifat Erbil Erbil,
Iraq
1.67 Thank you for participating
Youssef Mohammed Saad Alomran Smart Language School Giza,
Egypt
1.66 Thank you for participating
Jieana Lexi De Guzman Niva American International School Bangkok,
Thailand
1.65 Thank you for participating
Dylan Pham Lake Stickney Everett,
United States of America
1.65 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Bryan Reynardi Saputra Timedoor Academy Denpasar,
Indonesia
1.63 Thank you for participating
Pandu Hadyan Al Hadziq Eduxth Tangerang,
Indonesia
1.63 Thank you for participating
Charlie Chen Harrison Elementary School Livingston,
United States of America
1.60 Thank you for participating
Kaiden Chou Yu Ming Charter School Alameda,
United States of America
1.60 Thank you for participating
Fauzan Ahmad Kamal Educourse Bekasi,
Indonesia
1.60 Thank you for participating
Viraj Prabhakar 98th Percentile Acton Massachusetts,
United States of America
1.59 Thank you for participating
Adam Harrson Timedoor Acadamy Canggu North Kuta Bali,
United Kingdom
1.58 Thank you for participating
Avneet Kaur Lake Young Elementary Kent,
United States of America
1.56 Thank you for participating
Banim Altair Rasyid Firdaus Al Alaq Elementary School Bekasi,
Indonesia
1.55 Thank you for participating
Win Thant Oo Edusn Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
1.55 Thank you for participating
Dirgahayu Mochammad Diwiryo Student One Islamic School Bogor,
Indonesia
1.54 Thank you for participating
Nigel Higuaian Jamri Sk Stella Maris Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
1.53 Thank you for participating
Simona Danilova Gospodinova Otets Paisii Primary School Silistra,
Bulgaria
1.53 Thank you for participating
Lu Ming Hei Sjkc Shan Tao Kk,
Malaysia
1.52 Thank you for participating
Tanvi Rajesh Yadav Delhi Public School Lava Nagpur Nagpur,
India
1.50 Thank you for participating
Aarsheeya Sahoo National Public School International Singapore Singapore,
Singapore
1.50 Thank you for participating
Zidni Ilmi Cantabile Educourse Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.45 Thank you for participating
Xiya Liu Sparkle Star Bilingual School Powell River,
Canada
1.44 Thank you for participating
Kavya Choudhary Euro International School Sikar,
India
1.44 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Ascarya Radif Amalina Islamic School Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
1.43 Thank you for participating
Chong Wei Teng Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
1.42 Thank you for participating
Yassin Ahmed Porsaid Britsh School Cairo,
Egypt
1.40 Thank you for participating
Rayan Jawaid 98thpercentile Bellevue,
United States of America
1.37 Thank you for participating
Mohamed Ibrahim Habashy Sidi Gaber Language School Alexandria,
Egypt
1.36 Thank you for participating
Dongze Li Sparkle Star Bilingual School Kelowna,
Canada
1.34 Thank you for participating
Shambhavi Kiran Prabhune Navin Marathi School Satara,
India
1.33 Thank you for participating
Pranavi Preetha N P S International Singapore,
Singapore
1.33 Thank you for participating
Brandon Anderson Widodo Sekolah Bakti Bunas Harapan Magelang,
Indonesia
1.25 Thank you for participating
Shermaine Thum Xuyao Axcel International School Puchong,
Malaysia
1.25 Thank you for participating
Kharis Neema Sae Saint Johns Catholic School South Tangerang,
Indonesia
1.25 Thank you for participating
Komang Tri Ardhika Kartha Timedoor Academy Denpasar,
Indonesia
1.20 Thank you for participating
Nikita Patel 98th Percentile Devon,
United States of America
1.20 Thank you for participating
Kartik Inje Dehli Public School Lava Nagpur Nagpur,
India
1.17 Thank you for participating
Mohammad Alamdar Syed The Educators Karachi,
Pakistan
1.15 Thank you for participating
Nazaf Nawaz Sms Aga Khan Shool Karachi,
Pakistan
1.14 Thank you for participating
Muslim Muhammed Hegazy Nozha Language School Nasr City,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Keerthi Keerthivasan Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
E Jei Akash Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Syed Afnan Saqib Brightchamps Dhaka,
Bangladesh
1.00 Thank you for participating
Anrui Liang Saskatoon French School Saskatoon,
Canada
1.00 Thank you for participating
Shafa Dzanifa Rahadhiya Sd Labschool Percontohan Upi Bandung Bandung,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Tarisha Sayla Putri Sdn 196 Sukarasa Bandung,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Sean Wisely Santoso Vita School Surabaya,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Fathan Ghani Zaidan Timedoor Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Taiwo Makinde Brightchamps Ota,
Nigeria
1.00 Thank you for participating
Arthuros Nathanael Henry Awuy Sdk 1 Santo Yoseph Denpasar Denpasar,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Sai Nan Dar Phyoe Htut Edusn Digital School Loikaw,
Myanmar (Burma)
1.00 Thank you for participating
Kyi Phyu Phyo Thant Edusn Digital School Bago,
Myanmar (Burma)
1.00 Thank you for participating
Jesslyn Sieman Timedoor Academy Surabaya,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Putu Rama Wijaya Timedoor Academy Denpasar,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Marco Feliz Elianto Timedoor Academy Denpasar,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Mohamed Amr Nozha Language School Ciro,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Achirawat Yuenyongsuwan Saint Dominic School Bangkok,
Thailand
1.00 Thank you for participating
Yuvan Sharma Euro International School Sikar,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Yeshua H Home School Sydney,
Australia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Ksatria Langit Timeedoor Academy Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Omar Abdulrahman Islamic Educational College Schools Amman,
Jordan
1.00 Thank you for participating
Boy Ahmad Maulana Al Falah Elementary School Surabaya Surabaya,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Thariq Nabil Imron Al Falah Elementary School Surabaya Surabaya,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Joel Shawn Nps International Singapore,
Singapore
1.00 Thank you for participating
Zhela Rashid Kaibacode Sulaymaniyah,
Iraq
1.00 Thank you for participating
Darin Alan Kaibacode Sulaymaniyah,
Iraq
1.00 Thank you for participating
Iver Taylor Sparkle Star Bilingual School Nanaimo,
Canada
1.00 Thank you for participating
Annabelle Lipscomb-Jackson The Coder School - Westerville Galena,
United States of America
1.00 Thank you for participating
Agasha Kenzie Achmad Edu Course Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Manan Tibra Euro International School Sikar,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Afiqah Arla Ghazia Al Falah Elementary School Surabaya Surabaya,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Chan Ka Leong Sekolah Kebangsaan Cina Anglo Chinese Kota Kinabalu Sabah Malaysia Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Bhanu Yunus Andaru Timedoor Academy Surabaya,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Saga Shankara Putra Dharmawan Saga Shankara Putra Dharmawan Denpasar,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Katleho Rantoetse Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.00 Thank you for participating
Anak Agung Wisnu Darma Sanjaya Timedoor Academy Denpasar,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Made Nathan Wistara Arta High Scope Indonesia Denpaasar,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Albert Leju New Gulf Indian School Mahboula,
Kuwait
0.01 Thank you for participating
Fernando Andres Moreira Ceron Ueb Tejar Daule,
Ecuador
0.01 Thank you for participating
Htet Phyo Khant Naing Htet Phyo Khant Naing Kawlin,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.01 Thank you for participating
Caleb Wie Tambark Creek Elementary Bothell,
United States of America
0.01 Thank you for participating
Bunayya Ash Shaleh Sd Semai Jepara Jepara,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Virya Adhitya Virya Adhitya Denpasar,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
La Wunn Sandar Bo Edusn Digital School Pazundaung,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dylan Hu Demarest Middle School Demarest,
United States of America
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dominic Aung Htet Hein Edusn Digital Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.01 Thank you for participating
Nirmal Kumar Euro International School Siker,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Affan Akbar Kamil Coding Bintaro Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Vijay Kumar Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Nandha Sai Vignesh International School Cbse Tiruvannamalai Vettavalam,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Jana Lsmael Ahmed Alliwaaltajribaa Elgiza,
Egypt
0.01 Thank you for participating
Reagan Salim Tzu Chi Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Maan Ajay Sharma Manav Rachna International School Faridabad,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Sarhir Mulla Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
0.01 Thank you for participating
Quinlana Angundya Jessa Timedoor Academy Samarinda,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Yadanar Soe Naing Edusn Digital School Myitkyina,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.01 Thank you for participating
Lakshyaraj Singh Rathore Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Karina Aidha Wardani Amalina Islamic School Tanggerang Selatan,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Greva Kayana Atharizz Erwinsyah Amalina Islamic School Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Omar Mohamed Omar Mohamed Benisuef,
Egypt
0.01 Thank you for participating
Hazem Mohamed Ibrahim Hazem Mohamed Ibrahim Beni Suef,
Egypt
0.01 Thank you for participating
Caleb Wie Tambark Creek Elementary Bothell,
United States of America
0.01 Thank you for participating
Omar Abdelrahman Omar Abdelrahman Benisuef,
Egypt
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Rachel Pelentsov Blakes Crossing Christian College Craigmore,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alexandre Sun Future Pioneer Academy Kirkland,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Avaneesh Solapurkar German Swiss International School Hongkong,
Hong Kong
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Xiaowei Lou Basis International School Hangzhou Hangzhou,
China
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rishi Vivek Little Monks Laboratory Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Leela Shenoy Niles Elementary Fremont,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Meghna Vinod Delhi Public School Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Thean Chudar Pasupathy Sjkt Pusat Telok Datuk Banting,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kayalvizhisk Suresh Vignesh International School Tamilnadu,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rakshita M Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Janani Palani Vignesh Internation School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nandha Sai Vignesh International School Cbse Tiruvannamalai Thiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Varunprasath Varun Vignesh International School Tirukoilur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alyssa Liu Tenafly Middle School Tenafly,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Atman Wisanggeni Mahendra Crog International Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ali Arsalan Karim Ali Samnani Ali Arsalan Karim Ali Samnani Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Maryam Shaikh Woerther Elementary St Louis,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Saaket Amonkar Sharada Mandir School Panaji,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ray Carsten Immanuel Primary School Pontianak,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Putu Ayu Paramitha Widyantari Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Satish Shyam Pugalenthi Brightchamps Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Varunprasath Varun Vignesh International School Tirukoilur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yang Chieh Hsiang The Affiliated High School Of Tunghai University Elementary Division Taichung,
Taiwan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anak Agung Arkayona Nalini Putri Sekolah Murid Merdeka Bali,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anna Cheung 98per Houston,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hangyeol Lim Elsa England Elementary School Austin,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alaa Reda Omar Franciscan sister school Alexandrian,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ananya Vinod National Academy For Learning Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Isabelle Lim And Bella Sd Nasional Kps Balikpapan Balikpapan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Azlan The Next Generation Ain Khalid Doha,
Qatar
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Chatdanai Limsirirangsan Krabi International School Krabi,
Thailand
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Basim Ur Rehman Basim Ur Rehman Barwa City,
Qatar
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vivaan Saraf Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aleksandar Angelov Mindhub Ruse,
Bulgaria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* George Abhimanyu Aruan Cita Buana Primary School South Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Justin Quincy Polisar Surabaya Grammar School Surabaya,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aditya Bansal Npsi Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Devansh Mangal Npsi Singapore Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Radoslav Zlatkov Private Primary School Thomas Edison Sofia City,
Bulgaria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Samy Ragheb Ahza Timeedoor Academy Bekasi,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Omar Bin Saeed Omar Bin Saeed Doha,
Qatar
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Akhada Rafdan King Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sai Min Htet Thar Edusn Digital School Hpa An,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shein Mhu Thar Edusn Digital School Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lara Spindler Schule Uetikon Am See Uetikon Am See,
Switzerland
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gevialdi Dradjad Akbar Sdit Darojaatul Uluum Depok,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Elizabeth Oeffner Irene Kelleher Elementary Abbotsford,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Manan Kalra Sherwood Heights Oakville,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zaid Nizam Wijonarko Al Muslim Jawa Timur Sidoarjo,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tlotla Tsenoli Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Imisi Omole Tcnn Staff Secondary School Jos Plateau State,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shreyank Reddy Monte International School Kurnool,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kaisei Hayashi Fort Lee No 1 New York,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nathan Chow Kin Ern Peiying Primary Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Ibrahim Ryhan Peiying Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Naga Ritvik Peiying Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Raiden Teoh Hao Wen Peying Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Julian Pajak Logos Krakow,
Poland
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ummamah Shahzad Dha Junior School Lahore,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Preetam Reddy Bandi Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anantya Valerie Sdk Marsudirini Denpasar,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Raihan Narendra Armando Sd Bianglala Bandung Indonesia Bandung,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ishaan Gupta The Mothers International School New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vishnu V Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Syed Saad Hasan Sms Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jaxson Matthew Woods Homeschool Impact Co Op Reno,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Umair Shams Tng Doha,
Qatar
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhmmad Aqib Zakria School Of Contemporary And Islamic Learning Lahore,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shriram Vimalkumar Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Marcel Nathaniel Hamonangan Sirait Sd Santa Maria Surabaya Surabaya,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Suchitra Renu Global Indian International School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Govinda Abraham Citra Anak Bangsa Primary School Bekasi,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ahmed Shouman Homeschooling Al Wakrah,
Qatar
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kriti Sahni Jumeirah English Speaking School Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Srinika Murugavel Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Saga Shankara Putra Dharmawan Sd 2 Santo Yoseph Denpasar Denpasar,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vaibhav Suresh Kc High International Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arnav Singh Bgs International Public School New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arresta Benzema Yusuf Mi Subono Mantovani Bogor,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mahdieh Hashemi Abc Shiraz,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ni Putu Chandra Kirana Maheswari Sd Kedewatan Gianyar,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Harjith Haribabu Nps International Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kumar Aarav Nps International Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zelu Li Remberant School Delft,
Netherlands
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pranav Niranjan S Ms Dhoni Global School Hosur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Erganz Benedictus Adeodatus Kapo Nusa Cendana International Primary School Kupang,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kelvin Rayyan Alfarezzel Gunawan Anak Panah Cyberschool Surabaya,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rohan Nadar Somerset Elementary Bellevue,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aatmaja Nair Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alex Vasceanu Scoala 1 Fagaras,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Brian William Lokananta Masa Depan Cerah Surabaya,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Neo Maxwell Tartan St Laurensia School Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarish Goel Genesis Global School Noida Ghaziabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Moosa Khan Sultan Mohammed Shah Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Khalifa Albarra Damanik Timedoor Academy Depok,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sander Celebiler Ozel Irmak Ilkokulu Istanbul,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sheila Shevira Timedoor Academy Singaraja,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* J S Jimenez Seeds To Harvest Hs Quebradillas,
Puerto Rico
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Krittitee Arunruangsililert Tubtong School Bangkok,
Thailand
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Saharsh Gautam Dehli Public School Lava Nagpur Nagpur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ruhi Bhaumik Keiko Davidson Elementary Katy,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zahra C Djen Timedoor Academy Ambon,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lakshit Garg Kvs Sec 25 Rohini Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aditya Bansal Nps International Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tofe Osonsaya Edustemlab Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anubhav Tomar Satya Bharti School Gadhiya Rangeen Shahjahanpur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anika Mathur Forest Trail Public School Oakville,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Satam Sachest Kabi Monte International School Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sanatan Kumar Mount Litera Zee School Patna,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dzakira Talita Zahara Sdn Pamulang 02 Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aryan Nehra Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Azka Awlia Sdn Pamulang 02 Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 11 and 12 y.o.
Putu Adibrata Naryama Berana Sdn Rawamangun 12 Pagi Jakarta,
Indonesia
4.61 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Eaindra Myomin Edusn Digital School Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
4.32 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Tenald Kong Yuan Feng Sjkc Yue Min Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
4.27 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Rishi Nagabandi Lemonroad Elementary School Vienna,
United States of America
4.19 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Enzo Moreno Sudama Timedoor Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
4.09 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Jayvier Lian Sjkc St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
4.06 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Danish Naufal Sdn Empang 2 Bogor,
Indonesia
4.03 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Linus Chaen Kwok Haw Skc Anglo Chinese Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
4.00 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Ida Bagus Gede Satya Wicaksana Busy Bees Kids Club Klungkung,
Indonesia
3.95 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Abdalrahman Hossam Hosni Brightchamps Alexandria,
Egypt
3.94 Thank you for participating
Rafal Frankowski Szkola Podstawowa Nr 139 Im Ludwiki Wawrzynskiej Warszawa,
Poland
3.89 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Kareem Alamin Bits Academy For Programming And Robotics Beirut,
Lebanon
3.89 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Smritee Manish Sacred Heart School Bahrain Manama,
Bahrain
3.86 Thank you for participating
Shayn Rae Naveen Rasiah Penang Free School Georgetown Penang,
Malaysia
3.80 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Danisha Athayya Praditya Brightchamps Bekasi,
Indonesia
3.70 Thank you for participating
Abdullah Yigit Asci Usak Sehit Mehmet Cetin Imam Hatip Ortaokulu Usak,
Turkey
3.67 Thank you for participating
Nadia Moore Newstead Wood School Orpington,
United Kingdom
3.64 Thank you for participating
Reigoves Kembaren Regina Pacis Bogor,
Indonesia
3.59 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Tushar Vivek National Public School Rajajinagar Bangalore,
India
3.57 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Syddra Iram Nagara Skaci Cinere Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.54 Thank you for participating
Ong Pei Yee Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.52 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Hpone Pyae Pai Mhu Iip Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.50 Thank you for participating
Callen Chad Gintarok Sekolah Kebangsaan Tamu Darat Kota Belud,
Malaysia
3.47 Thank you for participating
Richie Leonardo Cendana Brightchamp Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.46 Thank you for participating
Fatema Murtuza Petiwala Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
3.45 Thank you for participating
Cagan Yurtsever Sehit Mehmet Cetin Imam Hatip Ortaokulu Usak,
Turkey
3.41 Thank you for participating
Giandra Hanif Nareswara Bcreative Kids Academy Jakarta Selatan,
Indonesia
3.39 Thank you for participating
Artin Mohammadi Mehraeen Tehran,
Islamic Republic of Iran
3.37 Thank you for participating
Tanvi Maheshwari Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
3.35 Thank you for participating
Naomi Raissa Syahada Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
3.31 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Sami Bera Zeyrek Usak Sehit Mehmet Cetin Imam Hatip Ortaokulu Usak,
Turkey
3.29 Thank you for participating
Sofia Shaikh St Johns High School Bangalore,
India
3.28 Thank you for participating
Shaula Estrella Brightchamps Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.28 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Watcharawit Klinsukon Newton Sixth Form Bangkok,
Thailand
3.23 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Yao Weishi Vincent Radin Mas Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
3.21 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Edward Lee Gorzychi Middle School Austin Texas,
United States of America
3.21 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Girija Kulkarni The Perse Upper School Cambridge,
United Kingdom
3.17 Thank you for participating
Hunar Kataria Brightchamps Faridabad,
India
3.12 Thank you for participating
Andrea Shannon Adelin Vanya Timeedoor Academy Bekasi,
Indonesia
3.11 Thank you for participating
Mohammad Hafidz Rafie Rabbani Timeedoor Academy Bogor,
Indonesia
3.10 Thank you for participating
Queensha Medina Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
3.07 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Khairan Rafie Smpit Samawa Cendekia Sumbawa Besar,
Indonesia
3.02 Thank you for participating
Srijan Kumar Carmel School Buxar,
India
3.02 Thank you for participating
Ethan Todosiu Blakes Crossing Christian College Adelaide,
Australia
3.00 Thank you for participating
Aysa Chahkandi Salamruby Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
2.99 Thank you for participating
Tanya Maheshwari Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
2.98 Thank you for participating
Michael Owen Chandra Sd Kristen Petra 13 Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.96 Thank you for participating
Dhruv Pai Ffuf Bhatikar Model High School Margao,
India
2.96 Thank you for participating
Molemo Moiloa Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
2.94 Thank you for participating
Elijah Joaquin Quimpo Kalibo Pilot Elementary School Kalibo,
Philippines
2.93 Thank you for participating
Abdelrahim Mohamed Nasr Hassan Ims School Cairo,
Egypt
2.91 Thank you for participating
Marvello Louizo Anhenry Jembatan Budaya School Bali Denpasar,
Indonesia
2.91 Thank you for participating
Tareq Yasser Mohamed Ahmed Hussien Zidan Yasser Genina Language School El Shorouk City,
Egypt
2.87 Thank you for participating
Puput Emerentia Jessica Putri Timedoor Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.86 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Dharshith D S B O A School And Junior College Ambattur Chennai,
India
2.85 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Rakai Elfikri Sulaiman Sd Karakter Ihf Cimanggis Depok,
Indonesia
2.85 Thank you for participating
Fadhil Ahmad Awwab Educourse Bekasi,
Indonesia
2.83 Thank you for participating
Muhammet Tahsin Kaya Usak Sehit Mehmet Cetin Imam Hatip Ortaokulu Usak,
Turkey
2.80 Thank you for participating
Bafokeng Shale Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
2.78 Thank you for participating
Kevin Song Tenafly Middle School Tenafly,
United States of America
2.75 Thank you for participating
Eric khalfani rachman putra Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.75 Thank you for participating
Sudeep Bhiravabhatla Vydehi School Of Excellence Bangalore,
India
2.75 Thank you for participating
Verrell Sean Suryandi Timedoor Academy Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.74 Thank you for participating
Thet Mon Mon Thaw Edusn Digital School Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.70 Thank you for participating
Rivaan Desai Bright Champs Bangkok,
Thailand
2.67 Thank you for participating
Josh Owen Hadiyanto Smp Petra 1 Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.65 Thank you for participating
Satvika Mandar Kale Gurukul School Satara Satara,
India
2.64 Thank you for participating
Taha Huzefa Sailawala Msb Dubai Private School Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.64 Thank you for participating
Youssef Amr Elmalah Elkaream Schools Cairo,
Egypt
2.63 Thank you for participating
Haydenn Voon Tien Hom Sjkc St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.63 Thank you for participating
Jayden Nathaniel George Birla Public School Doha,
Qatar
2.61 Thank you for participating
Mirza Aufarizqi Syabani Bcreative Kids Academy Tangerang Selatan Banten,
Indonesia
2.60 Thank you for participating
Chen Po Wei Future Heir Bilingual Elementary School Taichung,
Taiwan
2.58 Thank you for participating
Felice Chung Yi Han Sjkc Chung Hwa Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.57 Thank you for participating
Epure Andrei Gimnaziala Gh I Bratianu Iasi,
Romania
2.55 Thank you for participating
I Nyoman Niran Jana Dasa Timedoor Academy Bali,
Indonesia
2.54 Thank you for participating
Andreea Denisa Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 186 Elena Vacarescu Sat Berceni,
Romania
2.52 Thank you for participating
Cecely Chung Dian Kasih School Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.52 Thank you for participating
Satyam Choudhary Euro International School Sikar,
India
2.52 Thank you for participating
Marvel Jonathan Timedoor Academy Bekasi,
Indonesia
2.50 Thank you for participating
Danail Valchev Thomas Edison Private School Sofia,
Bulgaria
2.50 Thank you for participating
Suprathik Raghavapurapu Stafford Middle School Little Elm,
United States of America
2.49 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Manem Sai Shiv Sri Mrudulasya Delia English Primary School And Kindergarten Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
2.46 Thank you for participating
Emma Zhang Carlingford West Public School Sydney,
Australia
2.43 Thank you for participating
Ali Alzayat Thebes Cairo,
Egypt
2.43 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Chung Lok Cheung Chilwell School Nottingham,
United Kingdom
2.40 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Naufal Farshidvard Wibowo American International School In Abu Dhabi Bandung,
Indonesia
2.39 Thank you for participating
Jose Ryan Pina San Agustin Elementary School Quezon City,
Philippines
2.37 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Ayman Kamal Techmentry New Jersey,
United States of America
2.37 Thank you for participating
Xiu Mei Joa Calderin Escuela Primaria S/I Lidia Esther Doce Sanchez Santiago de Cuba,
Cuba
2.35 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Kenzie Raditya Pratama Coding Is Fun Tarakan,
Indonesia
2.33 Thank you for participating
Aeliodren Simiun Sk Stella Maris Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.33 Thank you for participating
Billdrew Aprilio Parlingoman Sinaga Brightchamps Jayapura,
Indonesia
2.32 Thank you for participating
Leong Jia Wei Sabah Tshung Tsin Secondary School Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.32 Thank you for participating
Varun Saran Euro International School Sikar,
India
2.27 Thank you for participating
Mohit Chhetri Orchids The International School Thane,
India
2.26 Thank you for participating
Marwan Mohamed Fathy Gohar Nozha Language School Cairo,
Egypt
2.25 Thank you for participating
Bazla Adya Wardhana Mi Soebono Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
2.25 Thank you for participating
Nicholaz Harvey Abraham Sd Pelita Bangsa Denpasar,
Indonesia
2.25 Thank you for participating
Pinkgel Lim Haughery Dian Kasih Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.23 Thank you for participating
Chloe Lu Yan Tong Sjkc Shan Tao Kk,
Malaysia
2.22 Thank you for participating
I Ketut Andi Jaya Natha Timedoor Academy Denpasar,
Indonesia
2.22 Thank you for participating
Neo Morojele Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
2.21 Thank you for participating
Aleena Sarikaya Brown Ps Toronto,
Canada
2.19 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Zareb Azmi Gems Wellington Academy Silicon Oasis Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.15 Thank you for participating
Liel Rasquinha Bishop Scalabrini Mississauga,
Canada
2.15 Thank you for participating
Dixon Alexander Tharind Timedoor Academy Bali,
Indonesia
2.15 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Melina Xuan Tong Yap Sjk C Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu Sabah,
Malaysia
2.14 Thank you for participating
Nathan E K Liaw Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.13 Thank you for participating
Ananya Kamath Rajhans Vidyalaya Mumbai,
India
2.11 Thank you for participating
Adam Ahmed Rabee Adam Ahmed Rabee Beni Suif,
Egypt
2.11 Thank you for participating
Aarin Jonnadula 98th Percentile Mckinney,
United States of America
2.10 Thank you for participating
Visweshwar Rajasekaran Bright Champs Al Ruwais Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
2.08 Thank you for participating
Thanaphat Nattawut Ekamai International School Bangkok,
Thailand
2.08 Thank you for participating
Cleon Aljere Taner Dian Kasih Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.07 Thank you for participating
Nathan Ng Yi Xuan Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.01 Thank you for participating
Maria Gutue Liceul Teoretic Sfintii Trei Ierarhi Bucuresti,
Romania
2.00 Thank you for participating
Joshua Adeniji Brightchamps Abuja,
Nigeria
2.00 Thank you for participating
Aadith Manigandan Kids Central High Chennai,
India
2.00 Thank you for participating
Jeniece Wong Qi Min Sjkc Chung Hwa Kk Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.00 Thank you for participating
Yew Zhe Bosco Sjk C Chung Hwa Kota Kinabalu Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.00 Thank you for participating
Mosa Sehlabaka Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.98 Thank you for participating
Rayyan Bin Mohammad Jeffry Sk Wangsa Maju Zon R10 Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
1.97 Thank you for participating
Lau Xin Yen Sjk C St James Kota Kinabalu Sabah Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
1.97 Thank you for participating
Surya Great Suryathegreat Tiruvannamalai,
India
1.95 Thank you for participating
Ni Putu Bella Septiandita Rustama Timedoor Academy Bali,
Indonesia
1.95 Thank you for participating
Ishana Gangopadhyay Rn Podar School Mumbai,
India
1.92 Thank you for participating
Chelsy Tan Dian Kasih School Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.88 Thank you for participating
Samuel Sing Jing Yao Peiying Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
1.87 Thank you for participating
Adeline Kurniawan Dian Kasih International School Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.80 Thank you for participating
Alfarizihikmatyar Kurniawan Crog International Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
1.78 Thank you for participating
Shayaan Chetan Doshi St Gregorios High School Mumbai,
India
1.78 Thank you for participating
Anthony Puopolo Kennedy Middle School Woburn,
United States of America
1.77 Thank you for participating
Yxanne Wang Yi Xuan Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
1.76 Thank you for participating
Rianna Unni Kids Central High Chennai,
India
1.75 Thank you for participating
Syed Abrar Hossain Bright Champs Chittagong,
Bangladesh
1.75 Thank you for participating
Hanif Putra Arbain Peradabanduniajagatarsy Tangerang,
Indonesia
1.75 Thank you for participating
Varun Matthew Bothireddy Kc High Chennai,
India
1.73 Thank you for participating
Gabriel Dada Brightchamps Lagos,
Nigeria
1.71 Thank you for participating
Ignas Mangun Ignatius Mangun Damai Kanaan Subang,
Indonesia
1.70 Thank you for participating
Heidi Sonia Tasman Dian Kasih International School Dki Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.70 Thank you for participating
Alexandra Loren Leon Royal High School Bath Bath,
United Kingdom
1.70 Thank you for participating
Sami Ureche Liceul Teoretic Filadelfia Suceava Suceava,
Romania
1.69 Thank you for participating
Mohamed Wael Sayed Elnahda Langugh School Cairo,
Egypt
1.68 Thank you for participating
Yuk Esh Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
1.68 Thank you for participating
Shivay Govender Crawford International La Lucia Izinga Ridge,
South Africa
1.67 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Rafa Putra Rizky Smpit Raudhatul Jannah Cilegon,
Indonesia
1.65 Thank you for participating
Darren Markus Saksono Highscope Indonesia Bali Denpasar,
Indonesia
1.63 Thank you for participating
Mathilda Fredericka Tjwa Dian Kasih School Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.63 Thank you for participating
Abel Harrison Timedoor Academy New York,
United Kingdom
1.60 Thank you for participating
Zara Alweena Binti Mohammad Jeffry Sekolah Kebangsaan Wangsa Maju Zon R10 Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
1.60 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Telang Lekhooa Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.53 Thank you for participating
Mazen Ibrahim Hissin Future Leaders International Group Alexandry,
Egypt
1.52 Thank you for participating
Ntsela Mothabeng Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.50 Thank you for participating
Faishal Muhammad Dzakka Smpit Lhi Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
1.49 Thank you for participating
Arditya Fikry Rahmandika Modernhill blok G5 no.12 Pondok Cabe Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
1.49 Thank you for participating
Youssef Luay Admoun Sabis Erbil,
Iraq
1.48 Thank you for participating
Saisaran S Vignesh International School Thiruvannamalai,
India
1.47 Thank you for participating
Zahran Dzulfikar Nafis Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
1.45 Thank you for participating
Tanay Choudhary 98th Percentile Lake Stevens,
United States of America
1.41 Thank you for participating
Khine May Lin Myanmar Robotics And Coding School Taunggyi,
Myanmar (Burma)
1.40 Thank you for participating
Shanessa Iris Mary Baur Sekolah Lentera Kasih Bali,
Indonesia
1.40 Thank you for participating
Pashalle Adrio P Royan Peace On Green Earth Public School Chennai,
India
1.31 Thank you for participating
Reyhan Muhasyam Masyhur Sekolah Murid Merdeka Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.25 Thank you for participating
Kearney Christie Dian Kasih School Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.25 Thank you for participating
Neilson Gunawan Regents School Bali Denpasar,
Indonesia
1.25 Thank you for participating
Jayden Chris Chaudhary Sk Stella Maris Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
1.22 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Azzikri Yusuf Amalina Islamic School Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
1.20 Thank you for participating
Shabib Al Zisan Taheem Monipur Ucchay Biddalay Mirpur Dhaka,
Bangladesh
1.10 Thank you for participating
Yorevans Aprilio Mustab And Evans Timedoor Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.10 Thank you for participating
Jansen Go Timedoor Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.10 Thank you for participating
Owen Christopher Adi Darma Mawar Sharon Christian School Surabaya,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Farida Emad Mohamed Almaaly International School Cairo,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Mira Aji Bani Taghleb 2 Private School Aleppo,
Syria
1.00 Thank you for participating
Parham Rezaei Mehr E Taban International School Shiraz,
Islamic Republic of Iran
1.00 Thank you for participating
Rasya Khiarfaza Lesmana Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Midhunbalaji S R Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Pearly Luqna Elzahwa Uptd Smpn 3 Depok Depok,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Atlehang Tsephe Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.00 Thank you for participating
Su Yadanar Htoo Edusn Digital School Mandalay,
Myanmar (Burma)
1.00 Thank you for participating
Alec Schultz Beechworth Montessori Beechworth,
Australia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Caila Naguib Walter Stillman School Tenafly,
United States of America
1.00 Thank you for participating
Putu Wisnu Pradipta Wiguna Smp Adhi Mekar Indonesia Denpasar,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Yassin Ahmed Elsisy Future Leaders Intrnionle Group Alexandria,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Asha Keaya Seymada Sekolah Terpadu Pahoa Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ngurah Devananda Baktisadhana Timedoor Academy Denpasar,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Fernando Jonathan Dian Kasih School Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Aizah Afaq Sultan Mohammad Shah Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
1.00 Thank you for participating
Shinoa Anneliese Mogi Timedoor Academy Denpasar,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ansh Kumar Sharma Kendriya Vidyalaya Pushp Vihar Delhi,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Taraka Pranantantra Raya Timedoor Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Yusuf Aydan Prajna Sekolah Kuntum Cemerlang Bandung,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Sivasankaran Sooraj Peiying Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ziad Ahmed Future Leaders Alexandria,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Haykal Ramadhan Delfasa And Haykal Timedoor Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Karen Chen Sparkle Star Bilingual School Burnaby,
Canada
1.00 Thank you for participating
Jessie Wang Sparkle Star Bilingual School Vancouver,
Canada
1.00 Thank you for participating
Gleb Bordadynov State Educational Institution Secondary School N10 Named After Vm Azin Polotsk Polotsk,
Uzbekistan
1.00 Thank you for participating
Tashvee Sahoo National Public School International Singapore Singapore,
Singapore
1.00 Thank you for participating
Tayem Allah Eslam Gomaa Hamed Future Leaders Alexandria,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Anak Agung Narendra Surya Darma Timedoor Academy Denpasar,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Agung Darrel Wira Ari Awan Timedoor Denpasar,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Thabo Moea Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.00 Thank you for participating
Dumebi Sampson Soparkids International Enugu,
Nigeria
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ahmed Samir Mahmoud Mustafa Kamal Helmy Alexandria,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Pavithran Gayathri Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mumshitaa Mumshitaa Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Rueiyan Chang Hualien Ming Yih Primary School Hualien,
Taiwan
0.01 Thank you for participating
Alen Leju New Gulf Indian School Mahboula,
Kuwait
0.01 Thank you for participating
Alwin Leju New Gulf Indian School Mahboula,
Kuwait
0.01 Thank you for participating
Aufadhia Mushthafa Anwa Smp Tunas Unggul Bandung,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Glane Zyon Romeo Sk Setiawangsa Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Kanike Yeshwanth Monte International School Kurnool,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Shreyas Mehra Delhi Public School Korba,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Syed Adeem Hasan Sultan Mohammad Shah Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.01 Thank you for participating
Lakkawin Reuangronglakkhana Wellington College International Bangkok Bangkok,
Thailand
0.01 Thank you for participating
Yamina Shah Sms Agh Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.01 Thank you for participating
Grace Nathalie Dian Kasih Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Kashish Kamaluddin Jindani Sultan Muhammad Shah Aga Khan School Karimabad Karachi,
Pakistan
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mohammad Akram Alriaii Society Of Engineering School Aleppo,
Syria
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dayananth And Daya Vignesh International School Thiruvvannamalai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Da Mukeshanand Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Hady Mahmoud Helalia Alexandria,
Egypt
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ervin Aidy Yusuf Educourse Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Saif Nedal Alazhar Bani Swaif,
Egypt
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ettizah Ayoub Sms Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.01 Thank you for participating
Medha Raj Sampath Kids Central High Chennai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ajaay Akaash A Kc High International School Chennai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Imaara Inayat Sultan Muhammad Shah Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.01 Thank you for participating
Gabriel Ezelontinus Msiano Bengu Timedoor Academy Papua Jayapura,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Insiya Ali Dps Lava Nagpur Nagpur,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Argya Aradhana Yusuf Soepandi Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Kimara Anastasia Govender Crawford International Preparatory La Lucia Durban,
South Africa
0.01 Thank you for participating
Shaurya Bahl Indian School Al Ghubra Muscat,
Oman
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Deepthi Vinoth Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* SWASTI SINGH MindChamp India MUMBAI,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aaron Donovan Ebenezer Sk Tamu Darat Kota Belud,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Billy Jeibi Sk Tamu Darat Kota Belud,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Maxim Andrei Colegiul National A T Laurian Botosani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gramada Andrada Academia De Informatica Brasov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aishwarya Vijaykumar Armypublic School Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sirawit Sriariyametta Anubantrat School Trat Province,
Thailand
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Abarna Suresh Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jai Adithya Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Guganesh Vn Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ramya Srinivasan Little Monks Laboratory Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lakshana Elumalai Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kaviya Pachaiyappan Vignesh Internationnal School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kanishka Kumaran Anitha Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lokesh S Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dhanvitha N M Vignesh International School Thiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yusuf Ahmad Abdurrohman Sekolah Citra Alam Ciganjur Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sansitha Arul Vignesh International School Thiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Huynh Kien Khoa Thcs Ban Co Ho Chi Minh,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vishwajit B Vignesh International School Thiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Srimathi Murugan Vignesh International School Thiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Reshmi Subramanian Velammal Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mariam Mavritsakis Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Alba Iulia,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kumaravelrajan And Kumaravelrajan Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Thanvanthi Murali Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai Tk,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Msjananyaa Muralisridevi Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gokul Rangadurai Vignesh International School Thiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sarwaniga Sarwa Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Perarasu Srinivasan Vignesh International School Thiruvanamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vetrivel Arul Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jai Jeet Anand St Edwards School Shimla,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Susmitha Malini Vignette International School Chengam,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kimara Anastacia Govender Crawford International La Lucia Durban,
South Africa
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Harshini Senthil Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Moganish A Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* C S Dhanshia Sree Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Adib Ahnaf Chowdhury Scholastica School Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shivansh Dev Shoor Dl Dav Model School Pitampura New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kanashree Se Vignesh International School India,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tanishaa Gopi Vignesh International School Thiruvanamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Havish Bhavsar Oscar Peterson Ps Stouffville,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Timur Hamizan Sdn Malakasari 01 Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sarvagya Gurnani Brightchamps Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pyae Sone Myat Thu No(1) Basic Education High School , Dagon Myanmar,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Om Bhoir Birla School Kalyan,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Althafazrais Widyanatha Menlo Park School Semarang,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Harish Surya Pugalenthi Brightchamps Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nawal Arrumaisha Alifi Sekolah Kuntum Cemerlang Bandung,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Akshara Chunduri Shiloh Point Elementary School Cumming,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shreesai Prasannas Vignesh International School Thiruvanamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Divya D Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alexandra Toma Scoala Gimnaziala Nr1 Suceava Suceava,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kanav Sharma Brightchamps Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lingga Hardian Sanggatama Sd Muhammadiyah Wirobrajan 3 Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Danendra Atthaya Arnes Sdi Asyafiiyah 02 Bekasi Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Wenhao Ji Tenafly Middle School Tenafly,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zeiad Elsayed Mohamed Shehata Ashraf Elkhoga School Alexandria,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shrutee Manish Sacred Heart Manama,
Bahrain
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Fauzan Hanif Tunas Iblam Depok,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Samuel Spencer Chan Satori Montessori School Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Soh Kah Keng Kenneth Catholic High School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Praveena Annamalai Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zwe Shein Phyo Edusn Digital School Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zwe Shein Phone Edusn Digital School Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ananya Ladda Mindchamp Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arya Amol Patel Hansraj Morarji Public School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarya Yogesh Borode Hansraj Morarji Public School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Manveer Dodani Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bhone Myat Paing Edusn Digital School Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* I Putu Mufu I Putu Mufu Badung,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cristea Rares Gimnaziala Coresi Targoviste,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dureci Stefan Alexandru Gimnaziala Coresi Targoviste,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stefan Merdescu Scoala Gimnaziala Coresi Targoviste,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lazar Eva Scoala Gimnaziala Coresi Targoviste,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tudor Patrascu Constantin Carabella Targoviste,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Daniel Wyan Koswari Sekolah Murid Merdeka Bogor,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tharun Raju Vignesh International School Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nithish Rajamoorthy Vignesh International School Chengam,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jansen Go Smp Immanuel Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yamika Mani Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hanish Kantamneni North Hills Preparatory Irving,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rishika Vaibhav Chavan Dav Public School Thane Thane,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yuvayaashica Arunkumar Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Akshaya K Vignesh International School Thiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dharun Chinnapayan Vignesh International School Thandrampet,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aashritha Manikandan Vignesh International School Thiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Srivardhan Munugoti Academy For Science And Design Nashua,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rajarajan Guna Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sreevarshan Sripal Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Abhishek Anala Scholars International School Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nirvrithi Sreekanth Kc High International School Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anwitha Koneru Kc High International School Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Faris Adiadma Rabbani Sdn Gondangdia 01 Jakarta Pusat Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Atlas Salk Bilfen Schools Istanbul,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rayhan Adi Fahriansyah Idn Boarding School Solo Karanganyar,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Suhaim Uddin Qureshi Sms Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* B Kishore Vignesh International School Chengam,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aiman Mohammad Zahid Aarbie Sultan Mohammad Shah Agha Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Putu Gangga Pramanta Timedoor Academy Tabanan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sparsh Nagrale Delhi Public School Lava Dhaba Nagpur Nagpur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Theo Danish Rayvirendra Smpn 3 Jember Jember,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Suyash Mohta Crawford International La Lucia Durban,
South Africa
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Thanmay Jiju Kendriya Vidyalaya Kanjikode Palakkad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sivani A Kendriya Vidhyalaya Kanjikode Palakkad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aditya Dayal Kendriya Vidyalaya Pushp Vihar New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anay Gupta Dehli Public School Lava Nagpur Nagpur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Andrei Figula Cristian Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Esha Damodhar Bhat Pine Lake Middle School Sammamish,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dhiman Midday Riddhiman Santiniketan,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ettizah Ayoub Sms Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hawa Mind Kendriya Vidyalaya Border Security Force Camp Chhwala South West,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Rohaan Amjad Sultan Muhammad Shah Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Luv Kumar Kendriya Vidyalaya Pushp Vihar Saket New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muppalla Satvik Peiying Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Srj Divya Sai Dharshini Kids Central High Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gauri Chauhan Kendriya Vidhyalaya Sangathan New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kenzie Hardanu Homeschooling Kak Seto Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dea Bhargava Jpis Jaipur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bokang Machai Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Risma Haafizah Sdn Pamulang 02 Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 13 and 14 y.o.
Artem Bogosiyan Lake Asbury Jr High School Green Cove Springs,
United States of America
3.93 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Ayman Mohamed Elsayd Future Leders Alexandria,
Egypt
3.73 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Dzikral Isa Fadli Idn Boarding School Solo Karanganyar,
Indonesia
3.71 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Keanu Ibnu Arafat State Junior High School 2 Bandung Bandung,
Indonesia
3.59 Thank you for participating
Miftahunnaufal Hidayat Idn Boarding School Solo Karanganyar,
Indonesia
3.40 Thank you for participating
Dehshaal VARSHAN A/L Saravanan SJKT LADANG SENAWANG ,SEREMBAN Seremban,
Malaysia
3.25 Thank you for participating
Siddharth Rajesh Velammal Vidhyalaya Annexure Chennai,
India
3.16 Thank you for participating
Pratiksha Sathyanarayanan Canyon Vista Middle School Austin,
United States of America
3.05 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Dylan Joseph Nuanda Smp Tarakarnita 5 Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.97 Thank you for participating
Gerard John Albert Saman Pampanga High School San Fernando Pampanga,
Philippines
2.95 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Hibatullah Kamil Bcreative Kids Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.94 Thank you for participating
Derek Cheng Tenafly Middle School Tenafly,
United States of America
2.92 Thank you for participating
Akil Adithya Kc High International School Chennai,
India
2.92 Thank you for participating
Ashiqur Rahman Ahnaf West End High School Dhaka,
Bangladesh
2.85 Thank you for participating
Moraru Matei Florin Gimnaziala Iorgu Radu Barlad Barlad,
Romania
2.85 Thank you for participating
Boston Cao Highvale Secondary College Melbourne,
Australia
2.83 Thank you for participating
Swasti Sharma Darbari Lal Dav Model School New Delhi,
India
2.74 Thank you for participating
Anoushka Rane Chris Hadfield Public School Milton Milton,
Canada
2.70 Thank you for participating
Ibrahim Ramy Ritaj Maadi,
Egypt
2.66 Thank you for participating
Kareem Mohamed Ahmed Elraei Brightchamps Riyadh,
Saudi Arabia
2.57 Thank you for participating
Anoushka Mahajan Nios Doha,
Qatar
2.53 Thank you for participating
Nazma Syifa Aulia Rendaputri Timedoor Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.53 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Akbar Pramoedya Adhitama Smp Negeri 5 Bandung Bandung,
Indonesia
2.51 Thank you for participating
Celine Jessica Tarakanita 5 Junior High School Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.50 Thank you for participating
Parsa Khalili Crawford La Lucia Durban,
South Africa
2.49 Thank you for participating
Nabira Naqeeb Sultan Mohammed Shah Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
2.46 Thank you for participating
Zia Shadra Sahasrara Sekolah Menengah Pertama Labschool Univesitas Advent Indonesia Bandung,
Indonesia
2.40 Thank you for participating
Mariam Sarikaya Glenview Ps Toronto,
Canada
2.39 Thank you for participating
Abdulkarim Abdo Brightchamps Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
2.34 Thank you for participating
Raihan Radithya Yassar Smpn 276 Jakarta Depok,
Indonesia
2.33 Thank you for participating
Thavanesh E N Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
2.25 Thank you for participating
Kanishka Omkumar Mahatma Gandhi Matriculation School Kanchipuram,
India
2.20 Thank you for participating
Smaran Rock Monte International School Kurnool,
India
2.18 Thank you for participating
Syed Muhammad Ali Murtaza Dhahran Middle School Dhahran,
Saudi Arabia
2.08 Thank you for participating
Komang Ayu Arista Dewi Smp Negeri 1 Kuta Utara Bali,
Indonesia
2.06 Thank you for participating
Warren Lee Warren Lee Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.99 Thank you for participating
Fathiyya Azka Putri Rakhman Idn Boarding School Akhwat Jonggol Jakarta Timur,
Indonesia
1.95 Thank you for participating
Jaeden Davis Theodore Padidi Smp Tarakanita 5 Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.95 Thank you for participating
Ayman Mahfuzh Fauzan Coding is Fun Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.75 Thank you for participating
Gheorghiescu Robert Eduard Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail Kogalniceanu Dorohoi,
Romania
1.75 Thank you for participating
Sampada Snehi Sachdeva Public School Delhi,
India
1.71 Thank you for participating
Ahmed Mostafa Ahmed Ahmed Mostafa Ahmed Alexandria,
Egypt
1.46 Thank you for participating
Shafeeq Ahmed N Vignesh International School Thiruvannamalai,
India
1.41 Thank you for participating
Tejasvi Singh Euro International School Sikar,
India
1.35 Thank you for participating
Arya Nitesh Rane The Cambria International School And Jr College Kalyan,
India
1.06 Thank you for participating
Daniel Vitkai Nagyboldogasszony Romai Katolikus Gimnazium Altalanos Iskola Es Alapfoku Muveszeti Iskola Juta,
Hungary
1.00 Thank you for participating
Vaishnav Kamble Vidyashilp Academy Bangalore,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Mohammad Firas Qassem Balasmeh Iec Islamic Educational College Amman,
Jordan
1.00 Thank you for participating
Lephethesang Letlala Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.00 Thank you for participating
Umar Ibraheem Alhikmat College Lagos,
Nigeria
1.00 Thank you for participating
Mts Faiq Labschool Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
P Nithish Bhavans Vidya Mandir Eroor Kochi,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Aleksandra Mihaylova Getsova Thomas Edison Sofia,
Bulgaria
1.00 Thank you for participating
Popescu Ana Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Cioranescu Moroeni,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Hayato Kawamura Japanese School Of Amsterdam Amstelveen,
Netherlands
0.01 Thank you for participating
Sebastian Richard Sihombing Smp Kolese Kanisius Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Phyo Oo Htet Edusnyangon Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.01 Thank you for participating
Jesson Gaddiel Freddela Timedoor Coding Academy Surabaya,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Bykov Mihail Vitalevich Srednyaya Shkola 10 Imeni V M Azina G Polocka Polock,
Ukraine
0.01 Thank you for participating
Emmanuel Michael Anugrah Sriwardana Timedoor Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ahmed Magdy Sobhy Salem Solaiman El Sedeek Experimental Language School Cairo,
Egypt
0.01 Thank you for participating
Myint Myat Aung Sci Tech Edu Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Sophie Kryshel Pabon Florido Brightchamps Bago City,
Philippines
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bre Narendra Abipraya Coding Camp Id Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Damia Ayache Helliche Hocine Nouvelle Ville De Tizi Ouzou,
Algeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anton Kremov Softuni Svetlina Sofia,
Bulgaria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dhaksha Mohandass Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jovan Caleb Vignesh International School Thiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Klinsman Tiong Kee Heng Kian Kok Middle School Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pradhyun Shriman Venkatesh Little Monks Laboratory Cupertino,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Annamalai S P Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ivo Ivailov Alexandrrov Mindhub Ruse Ruse,
Bulgaria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ariella Quaisie Brightchamps Accra,
Ghana
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dzakiyah Hasna Idn Boarding School Akhwat Jonggol Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Githika Yeshwanth Little Monks Laboratory Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tanush Yedal Walters Middle School Newark,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dina Abu Smyeh Dina Abu Smyeh Sixth Of October City,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mochammad Wibowo Assariy Idn Boarding School Solo Karanganyar,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Enver Avisena Idn Boarding School Solo Karanganyar Regency,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jefferson Christophee Polisar Gloria Surabaya,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Myra Kalyana Ayesha Bcreative Kids Academy Depok,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Khalilah Rengganis Wicaksono Skaci Cinere Depok,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rayna Edward Auxilium High School Margoa,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mustafa Rabiu Heritage Global Academy Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Abdelrhman Mohamed Alsayeda Aisha School Alexandria,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Seif Mohamed Mohamed Baz Al Saida Aisha Language School Cairo,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Evana Eliza Vinoj Brightchamps Sharjah,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jevon Abisha Zuriel Brightchamps Boyolali,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Suyash Jha Techmentry Johns Creek,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ibrahim Arsham Aditya Sekolah Kuntum Cemerlang Bandung,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Chin Kian Yee Sabah Tshung Tsin Secondary School Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alexander Ma Rothesay Netherwood School Saint John,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Eshwar Pandiyan Vignesh International School Tiruvannamalai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Setayesh Mahmoudi Idealparsi Shiraz,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Divya Kewlani Delhi Public School Lava Nagpur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Joachim Dave Rembet Timedoor Coding Academt Sorong,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* ANANYA CHATTERJEE ASHOK HALL KOLKATA,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vishal Kumar Kendriya Vidyalaya Paschim Vihar Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shreyansh Bhardwaj Shreyansh Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ryan Lo Yi Ze Sabah Tshung Tsin Secondary School Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Myra Kalyana Ayesha Skaci Cinere Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Solovan Eduard Colegiul National De Informatica Carmen Sylva Petrosani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vataselu Cristan Cni Carmen Sylva Petrosani Petrosani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* competitors who have exceeded the project submission deadline