International Kids Coding Competition organize kids programming contests in Scratch language ! The future is DIGITAL !

Results Archive

World Scratch Coding Contest 2020

Competition statistics: 546 competitors, 455 schools, 35 countries

Exciting prizes for this CONTEST!

Smartwatch for kids

Smartwatch for kids

1-st Place
Arduino projects kit

Arduino projects kit

2-nd Place
Scratch Games Programming Book

Scratch Games Programming Book

3-rd Place

Download all scores

Open, 7 and 8 y.o.
Aarika Sagar Dps International Edge Gurgaon New Delhi,
India
4.15 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Aahana Joshi Wicoff Elementary School Plainsboro,
United States of America
3.54 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Eaint Chue Than Syn Myat Thu No.(1),Basic Education High School,Dagon Myanmar,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.53 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Manojnaa Rangasri Bhaargav Kendriya Vidyalaya, IISC ,Bangalore Bangalore,
India
3.52 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Aarish Goel Genesis Global School Noida Ghaziabad,
India
3.46 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Ragav Siva Bombay Scottish School, Powai Mumbai,
India
3.44 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Vedant Jain Genesis Global School Noida,
India
3.27 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Myrah Bhargava Kilvington Grammar Melbourne,
Australia
3.19 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Viaan Maheshwari Genesis Global School Delhi,
India
3.16 Thank you for participating
Quanren Chen West Jesmond Primary School Newcastle,
United Kingdom
3.13 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Curea Alessia Maria Coder Dojo Pitesti Romania Pitesti,
Romania
3.05 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
UMAIRAH AISYAH BINTI MUHAMMAD SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
3.03 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Sashmeetha Sai Kesavan Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan Tamil Merlimau Malacca,
Malaysia
3.00 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Aarudraa Ashok Gulf Indian School Kuwait,
Kuwait
2.97 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Oni Gbotemi Clear Edge Schools Lagos,
Nigeria
2.97 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Raj Krishan Gulati AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NOIDA Noida,
India
2.90 Thank you for participating
Shaarvi Chintamani Khare VIBGYOR HIGH KOLHAPUR KOLHAPUR,
India
2.90 Thank you for participating
Marcia Hernandez Hernandez Escuela Primaria Protesta de Baragua La Habana,
Cuba
2.89 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
ISABELLE JOELLA THOMSON SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.84 Thank you for participating
Ananya Vinod National Academy For Learning Bangalore,
India
2.83 Thank you for participating
Kayla Aulia Khairunnisa KodeKiddo Surakarta,
Indonesia
2.82 Thank you for participating
D Mitchell Frodo Don Bosco Public School New Delhi,
India
2.78 Thank you for participating
Alifakih Arrasyaa Hadikusuma School of Coding: Coding is Fun Makassar,
Indonesia
2.72 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
DEVARA TANISH MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL HYDERABAD,
India
2.68 Thank you for participating
NUR SOFIA MEDINA BINTI AMAN SAH SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.68 Thank you for participating
ANNIE SINGH Holy Cross Convent School, Mira Road Thane,
India
2.68 Thank you for participating
VIAAN GUPTA THOMASTOWN EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL MELBOURNE,
Australia
2.67 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Putu Ayu Paramitha Widyantari Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.67 Thank you for participating
ATHARVA BANSAL RAGHUBIR SINGH JUNIOR MODERN SCHOOL DELHI,
India
2.67 Thank you for participating
Aiden Breva Opera Estate Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.66 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Saisha Raheja Domuschola International school Manila,
Philippines
2.64 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Mikael Klein Sundjaja Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.64 Thank you for participating
Gabriel Perez Castro KIDSTEC Costa Rica Heredia,
Costa Rica
2.61 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Jeremy Zhang Intel Kids Education Oakville,
Canada
2.59 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Aarush tulsian Montfort schol Delhi,
India
2.48 Thank you for participating
Andrew Hou Intel Kids Education Oakville,
Canada
2.45 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Muhammad Zaki Sastrawisada CODING IS FUN serang,
Indonesia
2.43 Thank you for participating
Haoxuan Li Intel Kids Education Oakville,
Canada
2.41 Thank you for participating
NUR FIRZANAH BINTI MOHD KAMEL SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.39 Thank you for participating
Clarissa Natania KodeKiddo Kudus,
Indonesia
2.36 Thank you for participating
Catalina Mihai Alexandru Iotesa Kids TIMISOARA,
Romania
2.33 Thank you for participating
Adith Gorle Lotus Valley International School Noida,
India
2.30 Thank you for participating
Benjamin Baker Liem KodeKiddo Bandung,
Indonesia
2.26 Thank you for participating
Efran Warren Suntoro Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.26 Thank you for participating
Ranveer Gupta Prudence Dwarka Sec 16B New Delhi,
India
2.24 Thank you for participating
SAMEERA LAKXMI A/P MAHENDRAN SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.22 Thank you for participating
SYAKIR IMAN BIN MULIADI SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.21 Thank you for participating
Hexuan Zhou Intel Kids Education Vaughan,
Canada
2.20 Thank you for participating
Mayaan Ronen AliceCode kfar sava,
Israel
2.20 Thank you for participating
MUHAMMAD QHALYSH DANNIYAL BIN SHAIFULISMA SK TAMAN KEPONG Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.18 Thank you for participating
OJAS PRASHANT RASALE Ramjas School Anand Parbat New Delhi New Delhi,
India
2.14 Thank you for participating
Raphael Brunello The Coder School North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
2.12 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Anya Anand Dubai International Academy Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.09 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Saanvi Singh Atkinson Elementary School North Andover,
United States of America
2.07 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Manya Bhurat The Brigade School Bengaluru,
India
2.06 Thank you for participating
NUR HANA SOFEA BINTI AHMAD HISHAM SK TAMAN KEPONG Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.02 Thank you for participating
Hanzell Jasper Kurniawan Kode Kiddo Malang Malang,
Indonesia
2.02 Thank you for participating
Luvya Kumaria Amity international school Noida,
India
1.94 Thank you for participating
Raghav Kapoor Gyanshree School Noida Noida,
India
1.93 Thank you for participating
ADAM ELBICK Adam elbick2020 Ryiadh,
Saudi Arabia
1.79 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Gentala Arsyad Awwabin Totolab Bekasi,
Indonesia
1.75 Thank you for participating
Annabelle Lipscomb-Jackson The Coder School - Westerville Galena,
United States of America
1.62 Thank you for participating
Janhvi Jain National Academy For Learning Banglore,
India
1.54 Thank you for participating
Louis Kennzo Ananda high scope indonesia bali denpasar,
Indonesia
1.39 Thank you for participating
Hali Bainum theCoderSchool Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
1.19 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Ritchie Romel Karuntu Northoaks primary school Singapore,
Singapore
1.17 Thank you for participating
Wan Jo Sie My-Robot Setia Eco Garden Management Gelang Patah,
Malaysia
1.17 Thank you for participating
mriam kayali alnashei aljadeed Aleppo,
Syria
1.11 Thank you for participating
Choong Ee Jay My-Robot Setia Eco Garden Management Gelang Patah,
Malaysia
1.08 Thank you for participating
Chee Si Yao My Robot Setia Eco Garden Management Johor Bahru,
Malaysia
1.08 Thank you for participating
Shashveent A/L Kalitas My-Robot Setia Eco Garden Management Johor Bahru,
Malaysia
1.08 Thank you for participating
Jeanelle Aria Lazarus My-Robot Setia Eco Garden Management Johor Bahru,
Malaysia
1.08 Thank you for participating
Radu Gabriel Balanescu Coder Dojo Pitesti Pitesti,
Romania
1.03 Thank you for participating
David-Gabriel Moldoveanu MindHub Bucharest,
Romania
1.03 Thank you for participating
ATHARVA KUSHWAHA Genesis Global School Noida,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Shahmeer Akhlaq Genesis Global School Noida,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Aarna Gautam Bluebells international school Delhi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
prayan sharma Genesis Global School Noida,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Leah Hsu ecole Gabrielle Roy Surrey,
Canada
0.01 Thank you for participating
Hridaan Bhasin Genesis Global School Noida,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Aadi Charpe The Coders School San Diego,
United States of America
0.01 Thank you for participating
Subal Kannan S Litera Valley ZEE school Hosur,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Aarav Agrawal Utpal Sanghvi Global School Mumbai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Reuben Widjaja Homeschool Braybrook,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* sivagami kavya surendar Litera valley zee school hosur HOSUR,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kabir Dhawan Shiv Nadar Noida Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* H.PRANAVMUTHUSELVAM Litera valley zee school Hosur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mukund Das GGHS Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* SAHANA S LITERA VALLEY ZEE SCHOOL Hosur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Devasenapathi AngurajDev Sope Creek Elementary School Marietta,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ayaan Devadiga Gokuldham High School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Austin Gong St Tammany Virtual School Mandeville,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jeswin Jayakumar Don Bosco School Of Excellence Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aldebaran Shaqif School of Coding: Coding is Fun Depok,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arush Joshi Cartiers valley primary school PITTSBURGH,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zac Petiwalla Eagle House School Camberley,
United Kingdom
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ishanvi lakhotia Genesis global school Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* SHAWHEN GUPTA Genesis global school Ghaziabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ayaan Gupta Genesis Global School Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* MADIHA NAAZ Krishnaveni Talent School Kazipet,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* krishiv gupta Genesis Global School DELHI,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* RUDRAKSH NAGPAL GENESIS GLOBAL SCHOOL DELHI,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* YASHIKA JAIN genesis global school noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nichifor Radu Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vikrant Kapil Genesis Global School Greater Noida,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Daksh Gupta Genesis Global School Indirapuram,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Daksh Gupta Genesis Global School Indrapuram,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gabriella Gaia Purnama Nainggolan Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kiandra Anaia Putri Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rujvi Patunkar Manthan International School Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 9 and 10 y.o.
Nguyen Khanh Phuc Thanh Binh Primary School Ninh Binh,
Vietnam
4.33 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Sultan Faez Amin Sekolah Kebangsaan Bangsar Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
4.06 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Bhavishyaa Vignesh Post Corners Public School Oakville,
Canada
4.01 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Samyag Shand Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Pune Pune,
India
3.67 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Arpit Patel The Foundation school New Delhi,
India
3.59 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Tudor Iosif Vrinceanu-Tomici Iotesa Kids Timisoara,
Romania
3.51 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Benjamin Joseph Lie Coding Zen India Ambarawa,
Indonesia
3.45 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Ethan Lee Intel Kids Education Toronto,
Canada
3.42 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Kenzy Mohamed Abdul Raouf Ramsey Fransiscan school for Girls in Mansoura Mansoura,
Egypt
3.38 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Ankose Jain Shiv Nadar School, Noida Noida,
India
3.37 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
SWASTI SINGH MindChamp India MUMBAI,
India
3.29 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Niklas Oliver Prinz Kode Kiddo Tangerang,
Indonesia
3.25 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Serena Kendall Intel Kids Education Vaughan,
Canada
3.19 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Monica Hernandez Hernandez Escuela Primaria Protesta de Baragua La Habana,
Cuba
3.17 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Jordan Felizton Sudarmo KodeKiddo Surakarta,
Indonesia
3.15 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Alex Xu Seattle Country Day School Clyde Hill,
United States of America
3.09 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Nandini Bandyopadhyay Codecamp4kids Short hills,
United States of America
3.05 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Shoubhik Pal NPS Whitefield Bangalore,
India
3.03 Thank you for participating
Rafael Frans Hoover Palo Alto,
United States of America
2.98 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Sebastian Dirgantoro CODING IS FUN Depok,
Indonesia
2.95 Thank you for participating
Glenn Jacob Thanoshi Sitorus Kodekiddo Pati,
Indonesia
2.89 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Florenska Kalyca Nilandra Tofani SD Mondial Semarang Semarang,
Indonesia
2.89 Thank you for participating
Anastasia Kravitz AliceCode Holon,
Israel
2.88 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Damar Anezka Athallah Kodekiddo surabaya east java Sidoarjo,
Indonesia
2.87 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Mikail Jibran Dinsukma KodeKiddo Bandung,
Indonesia
2.86 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Oyerayo Jegede Young Empowered Programers Lagos,
Nigeria
2.85 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
amaira bhadra Shiv Nadar School, Noida delhi,
India
2.84 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Kavyaa Senthilrajan Smt Durga devi choudhary vivekanadha vidhyalaya Chennai,
India
2.83 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Vincent Tjandra Intel Kids Education Woodbridge,
Canada
2.83 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Nathanael Jason Sutejo KodeKiddo Kudus,
Indonesia
2.82 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Bogdan Constantin Dragos Scoala Gimnaziala Ecaterina Teodoroiu Targu Jiu,
Romania
2.82 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Ekenna Jedidiah Clear Edge Schools Lagos,
Nigeria
2.80 Thank you for participating
Prashasti Huliya Jackson Ave School Mineola,
United States of America
2.80 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Sudeshna Ekbote Seabrook Primary School Point Cook,
Australia
2.79 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Pyae Sone Myat Thu No(1) Basic Education High School , Dagon Myanmar,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.79 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
MUHAMMAD SUFYAN BIN MUHAMAD YUNUS SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.78 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Anna Vitman AliceCode Rishon Lezion,
Israel
2.76 Thank you for participating
Chilion Robertson Karuntu Northoaks primary school Singapore,
Singapore
2.75 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Madhav Gautam Sunbeam school Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
2.73 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Joseph Wijaya Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.72 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Medha Goenka J B Petit High School for Girls Mumbai,
India
2.70 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
M Syahid Hanafiah Kodekiddo Bandung,
Indonesia
2.70 Thank you for participating
Raifandra Eijaz Shareeq Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.70 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Kiaan Sharma Smart Head Robotics Noida,
India
2.70 Thank you for participating
Abhimanyu Singh Lotus Valley International School, Noida Noida,
India
2.67 Thank you for participating
Aiko Christabelle SKC (Sekolah Kristen Calvin) Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.63 Thank you for participating
Omar Waleed Saad Orbit Internationl School Al khobar,
Saudi Arabia
2.62 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Siddhi Bose Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh,
India
2.61 Thank you for participating
Kenji taniwan Penabur international School Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.60 Thank you for participating
Anya Aggarwal Genesis global school Noida,
India
2.60 Thank you for participating
Noga Kogman AliceCode Rishon Letzion,
Israel
2.59 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
ETHAN SINGH Holy Cross Convent School Mira Road,
India
2.58 Thank you for participating
Jovan Alexander Youki Kodekiddo Cirebon Cirebon,
Indonesia
2.57 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Quang Hieu Pham Quan Hoa Primary School Hanoi,
Vietnam
2.56 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Althafazrais Widyanatha Homeschool Semarang,
Indonesia
2.55 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Alfala Rich Javarin Kodekiddo Kudus,
Indonesia
2.55 Thank you for participating
Zahran Dzulfikar Nafis Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.55 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Suhrud Ekbote Seabrook Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
2.55 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Surya Prakash Pandey Carmel School Buxar,
India
2.54 Thank you for participating
Christopher Evano Susanto Kodekiddo Semarang,
Indonesia
2.52 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Putu Rangga Pradipta KodeKiddo Denpasar,
Indonesia
2.48 Thank you for participating
zian biswas Genesis global school new delhi,
India
2.48 Thank you for participating
MUHAMMAD DANIAL ARIF BIN MD INSANAYUDIN SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.48 Thank you for participating
Clarie Wang Intel Kids Education Woodbridge,
Canada
2.47 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Amit Burshten Ronen AliceCode Holon,
Israel
2.46 Thank you for participating
Michelle Elaine Lie Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.46 Thank you for participating
Noga Molho AliceCode Givatayim,
Israel
2.44 Thank you for participating
Daksh Malik Shiv Nadar School Noida New Delhi,
India
2.39 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
WAN ARASH RAHIMI BIN WAN ROZI SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.39 Thank you for participating
PESARU AMANYA REDDY Sanskriti school Hyderabad,
India
2.37 Thank you for participating
Shaurya Gupta Prudence Dwarka Sec 16B New Delhi,
India
2.37 Thank you for participating
Valcko Hassan Kodekiddo Denpasar Denpasar,
Indonesia
2.35 Thank you for participating
Bihan Paul Netzenbot Coding Institute Kolkata,
India
2.32 Thank you for participating
Danendra Nayottama Rooshardito Widodo KodeKiddo Kudus,
Indonesia
2.31 Thank you for participating
Shaurea vardhan Genesis global school Noida B-46 sector 51,
India
2.29 Thank you for participating
Jason Nathanael Tjai Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.28 Thank you for participating
Daniel Burshten Ronen AliceCode Holon,
Israel
2.28 Thank you for participating
Yuval Ronen AliceCode Kfar Sava,
Israel
2.26 Thank you for participating
Abhivandya Shagufta KodeKiddo Malang Malang,
Indonesia
2.24 Thank you for participating
DEVARA AKSHAYA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AIR FORCE STATION BEGUMPET HYDERABAD,
India
2.23 Thank you for participating
Reynard Ian Suwito Mutiara Bangsa 3 Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.23 Thank you for participating
Hila Kochavi AliceCode Holon,
Israel
2.23 Thank you for participating
Devon Alexander Putra SDK Sang Timur Pasuruan Pasuruan,
Indonesia
2.21 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Adi Spernath AliceCode Kfar Saba,
Israel
2.19 Thank you for participating
Alexander Baker Liem KodeKiddo Bandung,
Indonesia
2.18 Thank you for participating
Daniella Jonas AliceCode Givatayim,
Israel
2.15 Thank you for participating
Roro Elbick RoroElbick Ryiadh,
Saudi Arabia
2.11 Thank you for participating
Dinu Andrei Smart CODE Craiova,
Romania
2.10 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Lazarescu Stefan Smart CODE Craiova,
Romania
2.08 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Georgia Zuri Adidarma kodekiddo jakarta,
Indonesia
2.06 Thank you for participating
Nishka Reddy K Delhi Public School, Hyderabad. Hyderabad,
India
2.06 Thank you for participating
Brendan Budiman Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.03 Thank you for participating
Galia Donner AliceCode Holon,
Israel
2.02 Thank you for participating
Yael Harrush AliceCode Rishon Letzion,
Israel
2.01 Thank you for participating
Shaked Torbati AliceCode Holon,
Israel
2.01 Thank you for participating
Suprathik Raghavapurapu Philips Elementary School Issaquah,
United States of America
2.00 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Nararya Rafa Suryawirawan kodekidddo Kudus,
Indonesia
1.98 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Jefferson Matthew Adidjaja kode kiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.95 Thank you for participating
Siddhi Akshith Suddapalli Sentia the global school Hyderabad,
India
1.95 Thank you for participating
Tarav Gupta Prometheus School Noida,
India
1.95 Thank you for participating
Gerald Warren So Kodekiddo jakarta,
Indonesia
1.93 Thank you for participating
Chow Yu Yao Anglo-Chinese School (Primary) Singapore,
Singapore
1.89 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Lionel Christensen Wijaya Godwins School Surabaya,
Indonesia
1.88 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
remy natheneil fensury kodekiddo jarkata,
Indonesia
1.85 Thank you for participating
MUHAMMAD AKID KHALISH BIN MOHD KAMEL Sk Taman Kepong Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
1.81 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Anastasia Giannina Ridjab Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.79 Thank you for participating
Darren Tanujaya KodeKiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.78 Thank you for participating
KARAMBIR INDER SINGH Genesis Global School NEW DELHI,
India
1.69 Thank you for participating
Marco Manzo Westerville Coder School Westerville,
United States of America
1.65 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Manit Mathur GD Goenka Vasant Kunj, New Delhi New Delhi,
India
1.56 Thank you for participating
Jacob C. Budiman Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.50 Thank you for participating
Aniya Deori Delhi Public School Gauthum Budh Nagar Noida,
India
1.33 Thank you for participating
Roshan Pasumarti Wayne Builta elementary Bolingbrook,
United States of America
1.26 Thank you for participating
Blake Telesz The Coder School Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
1.25 Thank you for participating
Yahya Bouhsaini Irizi School Agadir,
Morocco
1.24 Thank you for participating
Williams Nwobodo School coding Nigeria Abuja,
Nigeria
1.23 Thank you for participating
Mikhail Tsivyna Horoschool Moscow,
Russia
1.19 Thank you for participating
Liam Berman thecoderschool westerville,
United States of America
1.18 Thank you for participating
Russell Sky Cen Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.15 Thank you for participating
Darius-Alexandru Moldoveanu MindHub Bucharest,
Romania
1.13 Thank you for participating
Damien Suwandi Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.11 Thank you for participating
Cameron Brooks The Coder School - Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
1.11 Thank you for participating
Matthew Daniel Kosasih Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.08 Thank you for participating
Ellank Sakahadinata Kodekiddo Surakarta,
Indonesia
1.08 Thank you for participating
Kamalesh M Litera Valley Zee School,Hosur Hosur,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ayaan Uddin Qureshi STEMBIRDS Melbourne,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ojas Tiwari Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Khushi Pargaien Genesis Global School Noida,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
AARNA KUSHWAHA Genesis Global School Noida,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Gaurika Rahul Sharma Vidya Vikasini High School Mumbai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ved Mehta Genesis Global School Noida,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Yuta Borg homeschool Brookfield,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Jaashwin BALAKRISHNAMOORTHY 25 DELLINEA STREET Cranbourne North,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Alice Miller CODDYKyzyl Kyzyl,
Russia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Chigzhet Tovuu CODDYKyzyl Kyzyl,
Russia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dolaan Dyuygban CODDYKyzyl Kyzyl,
Russia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Grant Precielo Yulius Tunas Muda school Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Vincent Collin Wijaya santo yusup jalan jawa Bandung,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
AARYAMAN TALWAR shiv nadar school noida,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Gokmaliel Rajagukguk Djuwita School Pekanbaru,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
ANAV SINGH SHIV NADAR SCHOOL NOIDA NOIDA,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Arnav Raj Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Haskell Kay Kurniawan Kode Kiddo Malang Malang,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Chace Nusantoro Liu National High Jakarta School Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Karthik Baskar Bombay Scottish School, Powai, Mumbai Mumbai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Akul Nehra Genesis Global School Noida,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Abhinav Yadav Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur VARANASI,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Arsh Kumar Singh Sunbeam school bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aakarsh Kushwaha Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur VARANASI,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Faris laduni makarim sd al ahzar syifabudi solo solo,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sharayu Sopan Unde Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Sangamner Nashik,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Manyu Singhal Sunbeam English School , Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sunny Shang Boght Hills Elementary LATHAM,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ayush Sankaran Billabong High International Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Noah Brighton Pribadi Kode Kiddo Bekasi Bekasi,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aydan Ferreira Estream Academy Bayamon,
Puerto Rico
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rishika Shrivastava R.I.Meyerholz Elementary San Jose,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anubhav Rakshit Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* H.RUDRAMUTHUVEL Litera valley zee school Hosur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Caleb Johnson The Coder School Spring,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arihant Srivastav Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shreya Pandey Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ruth Gong St Tammany Virtual school Mandeville,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* OLIVER RAFAH P J Litera Valley Zee School Hosur Hosur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Niranjan S Prasanth Vyasa Vidya Peethom Palakkad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arnesh Sahay Sr Dav Public School Ranchi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dimas ardhany danadyaksa KodeKiddo Solo Surakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* PRASUK JAIN Vikhe patil memorial school Pune,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gita Sirait JL.Pemuda No 138 Semarang,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Harsh Chand Bothra Podar International School Navi mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Itamar Ziv Priestman Street School Fredericton,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Karin Hattingh School Coding Cape Town,
South Africa
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gaurika Rahul Sharma Vidya Vikasini High School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Avaneesh Prabhu Sarvodaya National Public School Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lucky Dornal 3 monument drive, Tarneit Melbourne,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Georgia Zuri Adidarma Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Prarthana mittal Genesis Global School Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ian Etinger Bit Kids Fažana,
Croatia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rabaan Singh Mehta Genesis Global School Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nivedhya Praveen National Public School Whitefield Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alia Yumna Abutaahir National Public School , Whitefield , Bangalore Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* M Sanjayraj Lakemontfort school Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rashmi Nair Genesis Global School NOIDA,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Andrian Andrei Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Haskell Kay KURNIAWAN Kodekiddo Malang malang,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lakshya Chaudhary SJ-66A, Shastri Nagar Ghaziabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarav Goyal DPS Raipur Raipur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nedelcu Stefan Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Trosin Gabriela Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gagea Tudor Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Miron Radu Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Miron Teodora Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alexander Baker Liem KodeKiddo Bandung,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alejandro Hernandez Gonzalez Universidad de las Ciencias Informaticas Cuba,
Cuba
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Oliver Quinn Hong Geylang Methodist School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yuchen Chong STEM Birds Melbourne, Victoria,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Michelle Elaine Lie Kodekiddo JAKARTA,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ivan Kuznetsov CODDYKyzyl Krasnoyarsk,
Russia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Fedor Shkuratov CODDYKyzyl Kyzyl,
Russia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gwen Malaika Jalan Raya Krukut, Newland Matoa Depok,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cringanu Cezar-Andrei MindHub Magurele,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cringanu David-Stefan MindHub Magurele,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rares Ionut Stefan MindHub Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Filipoiu Tiberiu Scoala Ioan Pentru Otopeni Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dev Verma Alamanda K-9 College Melbourne,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Raphael Kenzhou Pranoto Kode Kiddo Permata Buana Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* SAKSHAM KUMAR SINGH Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur Varanasi Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sana Mehnaz Edsmart Global, Vijaya Nagar colony, Hyderabad hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Srijan Dubey Carmel School Dumraon,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sanat Raj Singh Minhas Podar International School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Izzy Stanley The Coder School Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gorgan Bianca Palatul Copiilor Focșani Focșani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Raffiano Athaya Rahadian Al Fath Elementary School Tangerang,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arditya Fikry Rahmandika Modernhill blok G5 no.12 Pondok Cabe Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* NA'ILA FARAFISYA BINTI MUHAMMAD AZLI SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KOTA BAHARU IPOH,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 11 and 12 y.o.
Ignacy Kus Elementary School no 6 in Szczecin Szczecin,
Poland
4.13 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Raihan Ksatria Aframadhan homeschooling Bekasi,
Indonesia
4.01 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Chris Tang Saint Johns Lutheran School Bakersfield,
United States of America
3.99 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
SANCHI BANSAL Dldav Model School Pitampura New Delhi India Delhi,
India
3.94 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Cornelius Robinson Purnomo Kode kiddo Semarang Semarang,
Indonesia
3.91 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Akil Loganathan Suguna PIP School Coimbatore,
India
3.83 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Colton Gillespie Calavera Hills Middle School Carlsbad,
United States of America
3.73 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Audrey Widya Sukwanto Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.72 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Ana Luisa Avello Rodriguez Primary School Guerrillero Heroico Cienfuegos,
Cuba
3.63 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Aarush Dhar Genesis Global School Noida,
India
3.48 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Tristan Adia Kaory School of coding : CODING IS FUN Bandung,
Indonesia
3.45 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
ANANTHARAAJ A/L RAJKUMARAN SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
3.45 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Anshika Priya Patel The Foundation School Delhi,
India
3.45 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Mikhael Jason Huang and Jason Kodekiddo Salatiga,
Indonesia
3.39 Thank you for participating
Noga Burshten Ronen AliceCode Holon,
Israel
3.30 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
AHMAD MUAZ BIN MUHAMMAD SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
3.30 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Olujimi Ayo-Joledo Doveland High School, Abuja Abuja,
Nigeria
3.28 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Nour Waleed Saad Al hussan International School Al khobar,
Saudi Arabia
3.21 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Immanuel Edward Suryowidagdo SMP Negeri 1 Magelang,
Indonesia
3.21 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
ANANYA CHATTERJEE ASHOK HALL KOLKATA,
India
3.17 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Kinanthi Sekarlangit Coding is Fun South Tangerang, Banten, Indonesia,
Indonesia
3.14 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Nikhil Vel Kannan Millennium Middle School South Lyon,
United States of America
3.13 Thank you for participating
Emmanuel Frederic Susanto, Susanto Kode Kiddo Solo Surakarta,
Indonesia
3.12 Thank you for participating
Mumtaza Aulia Hanifa Kodekiddo surakarta,
Indonesia
3.10 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Alfred Kenzie Kurniawan kodekiddo kudus,
Indonesia
3.07 Thank you for participating
Akhtar Danish S School of coding: CODING IS FUN Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.07 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Viveca Gracia KodeKiddo Kudus,
Indonesia
3.06 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Prakhar Raj Presidium school indirapuram Ghaziabad,
India
3.06 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Sofia Fazelle School of Coding: Coding is Fun Balikpapan,
Indonesia
3.03 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Feivel Yonathan Susanto KodeKiddo Kudus,
Indonesia
3.02 Thank you for participating
Selena Shu-Chen Zhao Intel Kids Education Fargo,
United States of America
3.02 Thank you for participating
Margritte Petrina Tjopa KodeKiddo Malang,
Indonesia
3.02 Thank you for participating
Curea Clara Alexandra Coder Dojo Pitesti Romania Pitesti,
Romania
3.01 Thank you for participating
Marko Tripkovic Osnovna skola Centar, Pula Pula,
Croatia
3.00 Thank you for participating
Eva Francis St Joseph's Primary School Port macquarie,
Australia
2.99 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Gokul Shenoy Delhi Private School,Dubai Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.99 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Revalinka Illeana Nadira Tofani Mondial Junior high school Semarang,
Indonesia
2.93 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Gilbert Ronald Jeremy Jacob Kodekiddo Kudus,
Indonesia
2.87 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Petar Pacelat OS Fazana Valbandon,
Croatia
2.86 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Ayman Mahfuzh Fauzan Coding is Fun Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.85 Thank you for participating
STEVE CHOW PAK HONG SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.79 Thank you for participating
Zoe Aletheia Rahardja Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.78 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Wilson Lie Gunawan Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.75 Thank you for participating
Andrea Dravec OŠ ( elementary school) Veli Vrh Pula,
Croatia
2.74 Thank you for participating
Petar Radosevic Osnovna skola Fazana Fazana,
Croatia
2.71 Thank you for participating
YUGAM BATHLA ROSARY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DELHI,
India
2.68 Thank you for participating
PUTERI NUR BALQIS BINTI MOHD HAFFIZ SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.68 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
M.S.Muhammed Naqeeb Zahira College - colombo 10 colombo,
Sri Lanka
2.66 Thank you for participating
Athallah Vito Rayhano/Vito Kodekiddo Malang,
Indonesia
2.66 Thank you for participating
Raden Vajra Wiataya Budiono KodeKiddo Jakarta Barat (Kota),
Indonesia
2.64 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
KABILESHWARAN A/L NITHIYANANTHAN SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.63 Thank you for participating
VISHAL RAJ SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.62 Thank you for participating
Gaurav Dhiman Mount View International School Dear Bassi,
India
2.61 Thank you for participating
Koinoia Faith Rahardja Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.61 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Shelly Raz AliceCode Tel Aviv,
Israel
2.59 Thank you for participating
Yahav Arcusin AliceCode Rishon le zion,
Israel
2.59 Thank you for participating
Avigail Chulpaev AliceCode Holon,
Israel
2.56 Thank you for participating
MUHAMMAD ANAS BIN OSMAN SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.53 Thank you for participating
Jayden Budiman Ipeka Integrated Christian School Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.50 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
MARISSA JOANNA MELVIN MOSES SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.49 Thank you for participating
KABHILLAN A/L PREDEEP KUMAR SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.49 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Kriishaanth Gobinath Olson Elementary School Allen,
United States of America
2.48 Thank you for participating
Frane Klaric Tomac Osnovna Skola Kastanjer Pula,
Croatia
2.46 Thank you for participating
Evelin Govzman AliceCode Givataim,
Israel
2.45 Thank you for participating
NUR DAMIA BINTI MOHD YATIM SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.41 Thank you for participating
Nicholas Ananta Jaya Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.39 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Lara Usainovic Osnovna skola Fazana Fazana,
Croatia
2.38 Thank you for participating
Kyra Anand Dubai International Academy Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.37 Thank you for participating
Alifa Kaori Nafeesa Coding is fun Bandung,
Indonesia
2.36 Thank you for participating
mohammad akeel kayali alnashei aljadeed Aleppo,
Syria
2.33 Thank you for participating
WAN ALEYA RAHINI BINTI WAN ROZI SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.29 Thank you for participating
Gefen Massa AliceCode Holon,
Israel
2.28 Thank you for participating
Yutian Luo Intel Kids Education Oakville,
Canada
2.27 Thank you for participating
Eagan Pandu Yudhistira Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.27 Thank you for participating
Yahli Gotliv AliceCode Tel Aviv,
Israel
2.27 Thank you for participating
Ronit Raj Gupta Genesis Global School Noida,
India
2.25 Thank you for participating
MUHAMMAD AMMAR UTHMAN BIN MOHAMMAD SUHAIMI SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.25 Thank you for participating
Cyrus Julius Wiliong Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.13 Thank you for participating
RAPHAEL JOEL THOMSON SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.13 Thank you for participating
PUVENDRAN MANIMARAN SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.13 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Tomas Petraitis Klaipedos moksleiviu saviraiskos centras Klaipeda,
Lithuania
2.07 Thank you for participating
SACHIEN A/L MAHENDRAN SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
2.06 Thank you for participating
Lia Marom AliceCode Holon,
Israel
2.03 Thank you for participating
Abel Miroslav Ludwig Laisina SMP Kr Eben Haezar 1 Manado,
Indonesia
2.03 Thank you for participating
Gregorius Mario Wijaya Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.85 Thank you for participating
SUVEENDRA PERERA SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
1.57 Thank you for participating
Matthew Alexander Soegiarto KodeKiddo Kudus,
Indonesia
1.56 Thank you for participating
Diego Pena Alvarez Seminternado 4 de Abril Bayamo,
Cuba
1.53 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Jason Sebastian KodeKiddo Kudus,
Indonesia
1.50 Thank you for participating
Vansh Arora Genesis Global School Noida,
India
1.39 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Arsyad Al Kahfi SD Muhammadiyah Kemantran - Tegal Tegal,
Indonesia
1.37 Thank you for participating
Rotem Ziv George street middle school Fredericton,
Canada
1.33 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Anthony Brian Garcia Montoya Seminternado 4 de Abril Bayamo,
Cuba
1.31 Thank you for participating
Efata Navyseal Soputan Sekolah Dian Harapan Ranotana Manado,
Indonesia
1.28 Thank you for participating
Pradeesh G 46A, pudhuvalasu Erode,
India
1.25 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Ashrith Sai Makkuva Odense International school Odense N,
Denmark
1.24 Thank you for participating
Allyson Fernanda Zamora Fontelo Seminternado 4 de Abril Bayamo,
Cuba
1.23 Thank you for participating
Rashenthri A/P Piramesh SJKT Tun Sambanthan Bedong,
Malaysia
1.21 Thank you for participating
Ranvir Bhasin Genesis Global School Noida,
India
1.17 Thank you for participating
Chimdiebube Ukaere Whitesands School Lagos,
Nigeria
1.11 Thank you for participating
Swaraj Kadam SAHYADRI NAIONAL SCHOOL PUNE,
India
1.11 Thank you for participating
Istrati David Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
1.07 Thank you for participating
Arysan Shaw Stepping Stone School Rishra,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Samyak borkar Bharatiya Vidya bhavan , Tadepalligudem Nagpur,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
david wu hces ny,
United States of America
0.01 Thank you for participating
Sarvagya Jagatram Genesis Global School Noida,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dibyanka Priyadarshini Sunbeam English school (bhagwanpur) Varanasi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Kenichi Taniwan Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
YUG Patel Edgars Creek Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Gabor Vitalina Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Bartic Matei Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dagba-Chimit Irgit CODDYKyzyl Kyzyl,
Russia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Keafa Ryvanno Tedjaputra Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ethan Gerrard Susilo Karangturi Semarang,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Aayushmaan Malviya Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur, Varanasi Varanasi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Marcella Cheryl Sumardi Kode Kiddo Bandung,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Prakhar prakash singh Sunbeam school bhagavan pur Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Neil Tallamraju Saint Christopher academy Nashua,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ashutosh Chauhan Lions English School Silvassa,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nico du Raan School Coding Cape town,
South Africa
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Namirah Rahman Jalalabad Cantonment Public School and College Sylhet,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Azlaan Ali Ladha A 404 Peter apts, Dr Peter Dias road, Near Mehboob studio, Bandra Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yash Singh Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anubhav Bhashkar Sunbeam English school bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Destiny McDaniel theCoderSchool Westerville Westerville,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pashupatinath Mahapatro Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Manan Jain JD Tytler New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sambhav Singavi Podar International School Dhule,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sreecharan Chakka Sri Chaitanya Techno School Kavali,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ashwin Pattabiraman Bombay Scottish School Powai Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Namirah Rahman Rajuk Uttara Model College Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aayush Chand Jyoti Model Senior Secondary School Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Saumya Baskar Kendriya Vidyalaya, IIT Powai Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Mushtayenul Haque Azad BSISC Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarav Parsad Genesis Global School Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mahir Shah Genesis Global School Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarav Prasad Genesis Global School Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Viraaj Gupta Greenwood High International School Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* MUHAMMAD ABID SAFARAZ School of coding : CODING IS FUN TOBOALI,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Addvit Verma The Little Shri School Rohtak,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Youssif mohamed barakat our own english high school fujairah,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zeyad wael Al Mohamdy RoboBlocks Academy Hayel,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alexander Pidot Middle Kinglake Primary School Kinglake,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Joe Arya Presidency School Bangalore South Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jeevan Ramesh Jeevana school Madurai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Velescu Francesca Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nivedan Mehra GD Goenka Gurgaon,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zinnia Mysha Amaia School of coding: CODING IS FUN Bandung,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Savin Alexandra Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* ALIX BHAYANI Mountview Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nodinim Antoine Okenimkpe Whitesands school Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Baiyr Ima CODDYKyzyl Kyzyl,
Russia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kavin Saravana Bhavan Delhi Private School Dubai Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yaroslav Shkuratov CODDYKyzyl Kyzyl,
Russia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Atharva Atharva Sunbeam english shool Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Chimdile Achebe Whitesands School Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aanya Brahmawar The shriram Millennium School Noida NOIDA,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ifechukwu Kanma-Okafor Whitesands School Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hamish Alexander Hofman Middle Kinglake Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ananya Jalan modern school barakhamba road noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ejar muzaki - muzaki Sdn gudang tigaraksa Kab.tangerang,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* arsheya bhadra Shiv Nadar School delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bryant Onesiphorus Domenico Savio Semarang,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mir Maiti Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ana Isofache Colegiul National ''Ienachita Vacarescu'' Targoviste,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cameron Love Teays Valley East Groveport,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* MARIA QIBTIYA BINTI MUHAMMAD AZLI SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN IDRIS SHAH IPOH,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 13 and 14 y.o.
Rakha Sapta Fabian IDN Boarding School, Bogor Jakarta,
Indonesia
4.42 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Alvaro Vladimir Besada Ferrer Scratch para Tod@s Havana,
Cuba
3.88 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Luka Hudak Bit kids 101 Fazana 52212,
Croatia
3.69 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Radianca Anthea Aurina Tofani SMP PL DOMENICO SAVIO SEMARANG Semarang,
Indonesia
3.27 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Aqil Mujahid Sholahuddin TotoLab Bandung,
Indonesia
3.22 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Eganatha Mardipratama Kodekiddo Salatiga,
Indonesia
2.89 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Suyash Singh Birla Vidya Niketan Noida,
India
2.76 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Paula Racet Lopez High school Olof Palme Havana,
Cuba
2.63 Thank you for participating
Rafael Marco Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.60 Thank you for participating
Jae Young Jeon West view high school San Deigo,
United States of America
2.58 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Mikhail Setiadi Homeschooling Pewaris Bangsa Bandung,
Indonesia
2.48 Thank you for participating
Darren Audy Kosasih Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.38 Thank you for participating
Nicholas Adelson Tanutama Kodekiddo Bengkulu,
Indonesia
2.36 Thank you for participating
Lungu Vlad Mihai Liceul Teoretic Dante Alighieri Bucharest,
Romania
2.32 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Eloisa Clorinda Lo Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.23 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Jonathan Abel Sutejo KodeKiddo Kudus,
Indonesia
2.16 Thank you for participating
Glenn Alexander Tabalujan Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.14 Thank you for participating
Jaden Calvin Winata Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.13 Thank you for participating
Faiz D. Purwantoko School of coding: CODING IS FUN Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
2.08 Thank you for participating
Fatiha Aulia Rizqy KodeKiddo Surakarta,
Indonesia
2.07 Thank you for participating
ADAIGBE Richard Ogenchukwu Whitesands School, Lekki Lagos,
Nigeria
2.04 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Laura Angelica Hartanto kodekidddo Kudus,
Indonesia
1.96 Thank you for participating
Marvelino Husca SMPK Santa Maria 2 Malang Malang,
Indonesia
1.96 Thank you for participating
Veer Desai VASANT VIHAR HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR COLLEGE Thane,
India
1.95 Thank you for participating
Ansh jain Evergreen Public School East Delhi,
India
1.71 Thank you for participating
Richard Adaigbe Whitesands School,Lekki Lagos,
Nigeria
1.24 Thank you for participating
Somtochukwu Philip DURU Whitesands Secondary School Lagos,
Nigeria
1.22 Thank you for participating
Siddhesh Chavan Hume McHenry School Pune,
India
1.19 Thank you for participating
Andrei Claudiu Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
1.19 Thank you for participating
Richard Paulus W Kodekiddo Bandung,
Indonesia
1.11 Thank you for participating
Vishesh jain Discovery kids secondary school Udaipur,
India
1.11 Thank you for participating
Oyelami Daniel Oluwatosin Whitesands Secondary School LAGOS,
Nigeria
1.11 Thank you for participating
Yashas Siddharth Paluri Harris CofE academy Rugby,
United Kingdom
0.01 Thank you for participating
Cayden Nusantoro Liu Jakarta Intercultural School Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Udaysankar Biswas Sainthia Town High School Sainthia,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pannayaka Janggleng Renggo Loekito kode kiddo Surakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Șimon Cristian-Eduard Colegiul National Unirea Focsani Focșani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Radly Rayyan School of Coding: Coding is Fun Depok,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mertcan Sağer Büyükşehir Ortaokulu Istanbul,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arsa Satria MTs Techno Natura Depok,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tiago Lazzarich Afonso Jonte 3727 Caba,
Argentina
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Raphaela Adaigbe Federal Government Girls College Sagamu Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aishwarya.R Velammal Vidhyashram Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ciumasu Alexandru Petru Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sersea Luca Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tanasescu Andrei Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Turcu Darius Matei Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Israel Hernandez Unidad Educativa Adolfo Kolping y Academia Matices Riobamba,
Ecuador
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Savin Teodora Algorithmics Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* opara pascal Whitesands school lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dylan Sean Chiarief Kode kiddo Solo,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Marianthi Karagianni 8ο Gymnasio Volou Volos,
Greece
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jim Strigkos 8º Gymnasio Volou Volos,
Greece
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dinu Ionut Palatul Copiilor Focsani Focsani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* competitors who have exceeded the project submission deadline