Breaking news
*for national competitions (Romania) follow:
www.nkcc.info

Results

World Scratch Coding Olympiad 2021

Competition statistics: 700 competitors, 623 schools, 48 countries

Exciting prizes for this CONTEST!

IKCC International diploma

IKCC International diploma

1-st Place
IKCC International diploma

IKCC International diploma

2-nd Place
IKCC International diploma

IKCC International diploma

3-rd Place

Download all scores

Open, 7 and 8 y.o.
Shanaya Bhandari Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
4.22 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Matthew Lee Tesago Elementary School Rexford,
United States of America
3.78 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Henry Jiaming Yan Matthew Pearce Public School Sydney,
Australia
3.68 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Oluwatosin Oludare Flourish Field Lagos,
Nigeria
3.65 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Marcia Hernandez Hernandez Escuela Primaria Protesta de Baragua La Habana,
Cuba
3.56 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Ewan Ferdin Chris ABUDHABI INDIAN SCHOOL BR-1 AL WATHBA ABUDHABI,
United Arab Emirates
3.34 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Fregene Oritsemisan Mercy Flourish Field Lekki,
Nigeria
3.22 Thank you for participating
Adele Adesalu Flourish Field Lagos,
Nigeria
3.19 Thank you for participating
Aaryan Vas Podar International School Mumbai,
India
3.19 Thank you for participating
Kedhar Ramanarayanan Sri Kumarans Childrens Home Bangalore,
India
3.14 Thank you for participating
Parishyanda Nayak Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya Bengaluru,
India
3.11 Thank you for participating
Adhiynanth Kirubanandhan Ecole International Kandy Kandy,
Sri Lanka
3.08 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Aaryan Vivek Gems Modern Academy Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
3.05 Thank you for participating
Yasmin Khansa Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
3.04 Thank you for participating
Nathan Kwok Shatin Government Primary School Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
3.02 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Advitya Gupta Mount Carmel School New Delhi,
India
3.00 Thank you for participating
Abhigyan Nagla James W Hill Public School Oakville,
Canada
2.91 Thank you for participating
Aadrita Sinha G D Birla Center For Education Kolkata,
India
2.91 Thank you for participating
P Kansiga Cheran Matriculation School Karur,
India
2.91 Thank you for participating
Ranya Mithraa Tharmaindran Sk Seri Saujana Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.90 Thank you for participating
Aria Mahajan Graystone Elementary San Jose,
United States of America
2.81 Thank you for participating
Vivaan Saraf Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
2.80 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Ayush Lama National Public School Koramangala Bangalore,
India
2.78 Thank you for participating
Aarootheraa Janagan Badminton School Bristol,
United Kingdom
2.77 Thank you for participating
Jay Peh Tian Loong Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.67 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Keenandra Sabri Wicaksono Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.66 Thank you for participating
Matthew Tarasevich Wass Elementary Troy,
United States of America
2.62 Thank you for participating
Andrew Fan Walter Stillman School Tenafly,
United States of America
2.61 Thank you for participating
Amaira Gupta Singapore American School Singapore,
Singapore
2.56 Thank you for participating
Umaadevey Palanivello Sjkt Kampong Pandan Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.54 Thank you for participating
Nguyen Dinh Duy Minh Tica Academy Ha Noi,
Vietnam
2.53 Thank you for participating
Pranav Kini Stratford School Washngton Campus Cupertino,
United States of America
2.52 Thank you for participating
Braden Huang Walter Stillman Elementary School Tenafly,
United States of America
2.50 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Joswin Jayakumar Don Bosco School Of Excellence Chennai,
India
2.50 Thank you for participating
Monish Thanneeru National Public School Whitefield Bangalore,
India
2.50 Thank you for participating
Stuti Dey Ghosh National Public School Whitefield Bangalore,
India
2.49 Thank you for participating
Palakvi Kandpal Mount Carmel Dwarka Dwarka,
India
2.45 Thank you for participating
Althea Gardenia Wijanarko Tara Salvia Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
2.44 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Anvesha Garg Homeschooling Peterborough,
United Kingdom
2.44 Thank you for participating
Aarav Khandelia Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
2.44 Thank you for participating
Gurnoor Singh Father Agnel School Noida Jalandhar,
India
2.39 Thank you for participating
Nikita Popelkovsky Secondary School 8 Vitebsk Vitebsk,
Belarus
2.39 Thank you for participating
Miha Agranov Progkids Jerusalem,
Israel
2.38 Thank you for participating
Sebastian Jaden Tendean Timedoor Coding Academy Bali,
Indonesia
2.37 Thank you for participating
Elijah Priel Sebastian Sihombing Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
2.36 Thank you for participating
Asher Koko Flourish Field Lagos,
Nigeria
2.36 Thank you for participating
Aadit Negi James W Hill Oakville,
Canada
2.34 Thank you for participating
Riaana Kalita Chatrubhuj Narsee School Mumbai,
India
2.34 Thank you for participating
Salma Ilmira Ramdhani Abbaz Totolab Tangerang,
Indonesia
2.32 Thank you for participating
Manem Sai Badrik Delia English Primary School Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
2.30 Thank you for participating
ANNIE SINGH Holy Cross Convent School, Mira Road Thane,
India
2.29 Thank you for participating
Max Eason Tan Rulang Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.28 Thank you for participating
Shritan Narayanan S National Public Schoolwhitefield Bangalore,
India
2.27 Thank you for participating
Udbhav Kondapi National Public School Whitefield Bangalore,
India
2.27 Thank you for participating
Sothiharan Aksharan Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.17 Thank you for participating
Tony Zhang Fort Lee School 1 Fort Lee,
United States of America
2.15 Thank you for participating
Lauren Alao Edustemlab Lagos,
Nigeria
2.13 Thank you for participating
Suchitra Renu Global Indian International School Singapore,
Singapore
2.13 Thank you for participating
Sean Abegunde Edustemlab Lagos,
Nigeria
2.11 Thank you for participating
Maleakhi Joseph Samuel Simatupang Sd Yppk Santa Sisilia Manokwari West Papua,
Indonesia
2.10 Thank you for participating
Tofe Osonsaya Edustemlab Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
2.09 Thank you for participating
Szymon Wolkowski Edustemlab Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
2.06 Thank you for participating
Tridev Sabrish Tiaano Vidyashrm Chennai,
India
2.05 Thank you for participating
Li Haoxuan Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.05 Thank you for participating
Aarya Jain Baldawa Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
2.03 Thank you for participating
Zayn Manik Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
2.01 Thank you for participating
Leonardo Yuan Harrison Elementary School Livingston,
United States of America
2.00 Thank you for participating
Mohammed Aliruza The International School Of Choueifat Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
1.93 Thank you for participating
Lathika V Ice Trees Salem,
India
1.92 Thank you for participating
Viraj Jain Booksin Elementary San Jose,
United States of America
1.89 Thank you for participating
Kelechi Michael Okeoma Ihunwo Kingdom Heritage Model School Ekpan Warri Nigeria Warri,
Nigeria
1.88 Thank you for participating
Gomgom Nathaniel Darmawan Batari School Medan Medan,
Indonesia
1.88 Thank you for participating
Neshaa V Brookfield High School Bangalore,
India
1.85 Thank you for participating
Zahraa Lacrishia Karima Totolab Kota Bandung,
Indonesia
1.84 Thank you for participating
Aahil Syed Ice Trees Mandaluyong,
Philippines
1.81 Thank you for participating
Ker Zhi Rui Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
1.77 Thank you for participating
Pun Minsheng Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
1.77 Thank you for participating
Vladislav Chernyavsky Secondary School 8 Vitebsk Vitebsk,
Belarus
1.72 Thank you for participating
Kylaisha Thakkar Chatrabhuj Narsee School Mumbai,
India
1.68 Thank you for participating
Ransh Kohli Jmk International Schools Pathankot,
India
1.62 Thank you for participating
Sasidaran Janarthanan Stansford International Pondicherry,
India
1.60 Thank you for participating
Kiaan Gupta Singapore American School Singapore,
Singapore
1.55 Thank you for participating
Suryansh Mishra Otis Spears Elementary School Frisco,
United States of America
1.46 Thank you for participating
Donald Fapo Edustemlab Lagos,
Nigeria
1.41 Thank you for participating
Tauli Leshota Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.39 Thank you for participating
Kareem Assem Ghuniamat Islamic Collage Jubieyha Amman,
Jordan
1.37 Thank you for participating
Charlize Hsu Ecole Gabrielle Roy Surrey,
Canada
1.23 Thank you for participating
Saveliy Semakin School 4 Poikovskyi,
Russia
1.13 Thank you for participating
Diyaa Senthilrajan Smt Durgadevi Choudary Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Chennai,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Akshadha Sk National Public School Kalkere Bangalore,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ryan Huang Mackay Elementary School Tenafly,
United States of America
1.00 Thank you for participating
Alecu Roberto Alessandro Tecfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Aadhrit Bhatia Mbs International School New Delhi,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Nicky Ding Nickyding Singapore,
Singapore
1.00 Thank you for participating
Anis Mostafa Abdel Mohsen Koding4kinder Giza,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Naya Khalid Walid Al Tayeh Islamic Educational School Amman,
Jordan
1.00 Thank you for participating
Nur Abani Putri Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Jake Nguyen Excelsior Public School Sydney,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Salma Alhurani Islamic Educational College Amman,
Jordan
0.01 Thank you for participating
Jude Zahran Islamic Educational College Amman,
Jordan
0.01 Thank you for participating
Raeedha Anindhanastiti Emaarie Skaci Cinere Depok,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Marwan Osama Saied Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Anas Hamada Hassan Mahmoud Saltah Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ghalia Al Saifi International Educational College Amman,
Jordan
0.01 Thank you for participating
Farah Ashour Islamic Educational College Amman,
Jordan
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Achitphol Laornual International Pioneers School Bangkok,
Thailand
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arvind Muthupalaniappan National Public School Whitefield Bengaluru,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ardan Putra Prabawa Timedoor Academy Depok,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Riyansika Roy Violen International Primary School Hilversum Hilversum,
Netherlands
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lyushi Lyu Ikids Education Beijing,
China
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jiahaofan Huang Ikids Education Beijing,
China
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yuxin Jin Ikids Education Beijing,
China
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jeremy Zhang Intel Kids Education Oakville,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jiaai Cao Ikids Education Beijing,
China
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* A R Harikesh Visakan Cbse School Madurai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Imaan Agberemi Edustemlab Calgary,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lintle Ntsaba Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sai Paarthiv West Vincent Elementary School Chester Springs,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Niam Moses Homeschooling Orleans,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shikemi Ojurongbe Edustemlab Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Austin Gong St Tammany Virtual School Mandeville,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Akhil Kalisetty Ruth Borchardt Elementary School Plano,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Devanshi Raina Prince Of Wales Island International School Penang,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Chan Zhen Kang Skjc Choong Wen Puchong,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shivaditya Murarka Jamnabai Narsee School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rianna Kaur West Vincent Chester Springs,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Katleho Matela Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ynes Amamou Ecole Robert Desnos de Tunis Tunis,
Tunisia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kavish Aravind Asan Memorial Senior Secondary School Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Inabiyah Talha Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Leen Zeidan Islamic Education College Amman,
Jordan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Musa Khalil Alsaifi International Islamic Schools Amman,
Jordan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sunitha Reddy Puttur Mind champ coding school Westminster,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Youssof Ahmed Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Christian F Cantonment Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Maria Ahmad Ismail Hira International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Abhineet Sinha St Judes Dehradun,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ahmad Ghazal Islamic Educational College Amman,
Jordan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* shivam bhat C.N.M. School & N. D. Parekh Pre-Primary School, Mumbai mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Farah Feras Alahmad Islamic Educational College Amman,
Jordan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Harish Saravana Kumar Apl Global School Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lana Ahmad Abu Khalil Islamic Educational College Jordan,
Jordan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zenko Nika Robokod Molodechno,
Belarus
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Farah Al Sheakh Qassem Islamic Educational College Amman,
Jordan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Suvali Kansal Whiteoaks Ps Mississauga,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anvesha Garg Homeschooling Peterborough,
United Kingdom
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yusuf Parvez Shaikh Mindchamp Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Izzeldeen Ahmad Naji Izzeldeen Naji Amman,
Jordan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 9 and 10 y.o.
LINN THANT AUNG PEC Private High School Pathein PATHEIN,
Myanmar (Burma)
4.52 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Shafiyya Dzihni Azizah Al Irsyad Satya Islamic School Bandung Barat,
Indonesia
4.33 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Monica Hernandez Hernandez Escuela Primaria Protesta de Baragua La Habana,
Cuba
3.95 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Syddra Iram Nagara Skaci Cinere Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.87 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Naomi Raissa Syahada Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
3.81 Thank you for participating
Hnin Thadar Aung British School Yangon Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.81 Thank you for participating
Anshul Sameer Darne Ryan International school Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
3.70 Thank you for participating
Ananya Kamath Rajhans Vidyalaya Mumbai,
India
3.70 Thank you for participating
Ida Bagus Gede Satya Wicaksana Busy Bees Kids Club Klungkung,
Indonesia
3.67 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Moksh Paras Katariya Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium Primary School Pune,
India
3.65 Thank you for participating
Danish Naufal Sdn Empang 2 Bogor,
Indonesia
3.65 Thank you for participating
Smritee Manish Sacred Heart School Bahrain Manama,
Bahrain
3.63 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Gentala Arsyad Awwabin Totolab Bekasi,
Indonesia
3.53 Thank you for participating
Anika Shetty National Public School Rajajainagar Bangalore,
India
3.51 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Arya Pradita Mahardika SD Islam Ar Rasyid, BSD City Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
3.49 Thank you for participating
Dinh Vinh Khang Hoang Van Thu Da Nang,
Vietnam
3.47 Thank you for participating
Xiu Mei Joa Calderin Escuela Primaria S/I Lidia Esther Doce Sanchez Santiago de Cuba,
Cuba
3.41 Thank you for participating
Janhvi Jain National Academy For Learning Banglore,
India
3.39 Thank you for participating
Ian Chen Eagle Peak Montessori School Walnut Creek,
United States of America
3.39 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Joseph Loi Teck Feng Tenby Schools Penang Penang,
Malaysia
3.35 Thank you for participating
Harigovind Vadhyar Freedom International School Bangalore,
India
3.34 Thank you for participating
Li Yuansan Raffles Girls Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
3.33 Thank you for participating
Uday Senthoor Kirubanandhan Ecole International Kandy Kandy,
Sri Lanka
3.31 Thank you for participating
Yahli Zeiden Alicecode Gedera,
Israel
3.30 Thank you for participating
Jethro Zhe Hui Young Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
3.23 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Pham Bao Khanh Phan Thanh Da Nang,
Vietnam
3.16 Thank you for participating
Quang Hieu Pham Quan Hoa Primary School Hanoi,
Vietnam
3.13 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Benalloun Imadeddine Ipse Gdgsr El Jadida,
Morocco
3.11 Thank you for participating
Yin Jun Lee Kowloon Tong School Primary Section Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
3.10 Thank you for participating
Kameela Adhiwardhana Coding Is Fun Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
3.08 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Ananya Padmanabhan Kiddypi Stem Education Singapore,
Singapore
3.07 Thank you for participating
Xiaoyao Li Harrison Elementary School Livingston,
China
3.06 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Jonathan Choi St Ives North Public St Ives Chase,
Australia
3.06 Thank you for participating
Dhruhin Chatresh Thanneeru National Public School Bangalore,
India
3.02 Thank you for participating
Avanthika Logachandru Robotronix Stem Lab Scarborough,
United States of America
3.01 Thank you for participating
Tushar Vivek National Public School Rajajinagar Bangalore,
India
3.01 Thank you for participating
Lyla Huang Walter Stillman Elementary School Tenafly,
United States of America
3.00 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Raunak Biswas Kiddypi Bangalore,
India
2.99 Thank you for participating
Vivaa Tejas Pandit National Public School Whitefield Bangalore,
India
2.98 Thank you for participating
Arwen Daniella Nathan Timedoor Academy Bogor,
Indonesia
2.98 Thank you for participating
Sahana Badrinathan National Public School Whitefield Bengaluru,
India
2.96 Thank you for participating
Abheer Raj Sehgal James W Hill Public School Oakville,
Canada
2.92 Thank you for participating
Lim Xin Ying Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Kong Min Kuantan,
Malaysia
2.91 Thank you for participating
Kenzie Raditya Pratama Coding Is Fun Dan Cikal Serpong Tarakan,
Indonesia
2.88 Thank you for participating
Gabriel Perez Castro KIDSTEC Costa Rica Heredia,
Costa Rica
2.88 Thank you for participating
Daksh Malik Shiv Nadar School Noida New Delhi,
India
2.84 Thank you for participating
Audrey Loh Hui Wen Sjkc Lick Hung Subang Jaya,
Malaysia
2.84 Thank you for participating
Preetha Balaji Kiddypi Stem Education Chennai,
India
2.83 Thank you for participating
Adhrit Srivastava Dubai Scholars Private School Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.81 Thank you for participating
Ernest Klyukin Novation Ivanovo,
Russia
2.81 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Manya Bhurat The Brigade School Bengaluru,
India
2.80 Thank you for participating
Aida Kuntjoro Sd Cikal Serpong Tangerang,
Indonesia
2.78 Thank you for participating
Manem Sai Shiv Sri Mrudulasya Delia English Primary School Mei Foo Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
2.77 Thank you for participating
Ritvik Sikaria Mindchamp Mumbai,
India
2.76 Thank you for participating
Sofia Shaikh St Johns High School Bangalore,
India
2.76 Thank you for participating
Leonardo Corrales Sanchez Primaria Cientifica Cit Santa Ana,
Costa Rica
2.74 Thank you for participating
Mohamad Khalif Radia Skaci Cinere Bogor Indonesia,
Indonesia
2.66 Thank you for participating
Siu Yacobustan Tenby Schools Penang Penang,
Malaysia
2.65 Thank you for participating
Karthik Bhat Cambridge Public School Bangalore,
India
2.65 Thank you for participating
SWASTI SINGH MindChamp India MUMBAI,
India
2.64 Thank you for participating
Dhiya Fathi Rinaldi Totolab Depok,
Indonesia
2.63 Thank you for participating
Akhil Chunduri Shiloh Point Elementary School Cumming,
United States of America
2.63 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Aanya Dhanuka Chatrabhuj Narsee School Mumbai,
India
2.61 Thank you for participating
Dylan Hu Fort Lee School No 1 Fort Lee,
United States of America
2.61 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Reyansh Bali Indraprastha International School Dwarka New Delhi New Delhi,
India
2.58 Thank you for participating
ETHAN SINGH Holy Cross Convent School Mira Road,
India
2.56 Thank you for participating
Karan Nalagandla Oak Grove Chicago,
United States of America
2.56 Thank you for participating
Akshara Chunduri Shiloh Point Elementary School Cumming,
United States of America
2.54 Thank you for participating
Maulana Amru Rayyan Skaci Cinere Depok,
Indonesia
2.53 Thank you for participating
Nirmal Deepak Stansford International Pondicherry,
India
2.49 Thank you for participating
Teresa Ling Tellez Joa Escuela Primaria Lidia Esther Doce Sanchez Santiago De Cuba,
Cuba
2.49 Thank you for participating
Aarya Aawasthi Shiv Nadar School, Noida Noida,
India
2.44 Thank you for participating
Eaint Chue Than Syn Myat Thu No.(1),Basic Education High School,Dagon Myanmar,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.44 Thank you for participating
Kiaan Amit Sawant Rustomjee Cambridge International School Mumbai,
India
2.44 Thank you for participating
Anvesha Singh Army Public School Bathinda Bathinda,
India
2.43 Thank you for participating
Alika Nadin Nur Basuki Wijaya Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
2.43 Thank you for participating
Fang Yixiang Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.41 Thank you for participating
Yael Galperin Alicecode Rishon Le Zion,
Israel
2.41 Thank you for participating
Misha Kornauhov Andiki Izhevsk,
Russia
2.41 Thank you for participating
Rohan Kumar National Public School Rajajinagar Bengaluru,
India
2.41 Thank you for participating
Medha Goenka J B Petit High School for Girls Mumbai,
India
2.40 Thank you for participating
Damarandini Lathifah Jamhur Busy Bees Kids Club South Tangerang,
Indonesia
2.40 Thank you for participating
Mohammed Hasnain S Kendriya Vidyalaya Pattom Trivandrum,
India
2.39 Thank you for participating
Kamaleshvaran Ganesh Sjkt Kamunting Kamunting,
Malaysia
2.37 Thank you for participating
Pun Minhao Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.36 Thank you for participating
Yashvi Kedia Mindchamp Mumbai,
India
2.32 Thank you for participating
D Mitchell Frodo Don Bosco School New Delhi,
India
2.32 Thank you for participating
Shubh Gupta Mindchamp Mumbai,
India
2.31 Thank you for participating
Dias Akhmedov Andiki Brooklyn,
United States of America
2.30 Thank you for participating
Eric khalfani rachman putra Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.29 Thank you for participating
Reut Raifman Alicecode Lehavim,
Israel
2.26 Thank you for participating
Saicharan Sridhar School Of India Bangalore,
India
2.25 Thank you for participating
Tristan Sean Sumali Cantonment Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.25 Thank you for participating
Ricardo Enrique S Jambalos Ice Trees Quezon City,
Philippines
2.23 Thank you for participating
Iknoor Jagpal Copeland Public School Brampton,
Canada
2.23 Thank you for participating
Koh Jun Ming Sjkc Shin Cheng Harcroft Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.21 Thank you for participating
Shaked Torbati AliceCode Holon,
Israel
2.20 Thank you for participating
Thamillkumaran Prakash Sjkt West Country Timur Kajang,
Malaysia
2.19 Thank you for participating
Aryan Shah Vibgyor High Mumbai,
India
2.18 Thank you for participating
Reza Makarim Nashiri Sd Laboratorium Percontohan Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia Bandung Bandung,
Indonesia
2.15 Thank you for participating
Aiden Le Doncaster Garden Primary School Doncaster,
Australia
2.15 Thank you for participating
Aarav Mehta Village Elementary School Princeton Junction,
United States of America
2.14 Thank you for participating
Semenov Pavel Vitebska,
Belarus
2.13 Thank you for participating
Nitesh Arulraj National Public School Whitefield Bangalore,
India
2.12 Thank you for participating
Salimov Mikail Senior Secondary School No 60 Named After Pasha Nazarov Of Yasamal Region Baku,
Azerbaijan
2.12 Thank you for participating
Bhishak M Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra Bengaluru,
India
2.11 Thank you for participating
Naga Pratik Yellisetty Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Romania
2.09 Thank you for participating
Alifakih Arrasyaa Hadikusuma School of Coding: Coding is Fun Makassar,
Indonesia
2.09 Thank you for participating
Deandra Odilia Natalie Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
2.06 Thank you for participating
Sairah Sawlani Jumeirah Primary School Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.02 Thank you for participating
Sathya Dhinakaran Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.02 Thank you for participating
Karel Bueno Ramirez Arturo Montori La Habana,
Cuba
2.00 Thank you for participating
HTET EAINDRAY LIN P.E.C Private School(Pathein) Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.00 Thank you for participating
Kevin Song Mackey Elementary School Tenafly,
United States of America
2.00 Thank you for participating
Izyan Damar Athaulla Skaci Bintaro Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.99 Thank you for participating
Kalief Leander Maulanegara Coding Is Fun Tangerang,
Indonesia
1.98 Thank you for participating
Yahav Paz Zalmanovich Alicecode Rishon Lezion,
Israel
1.97 Thank you for participating
Leah Hsu ecole Gabrielle Roy Surrey,
Canada
1.96 Thank you for participating
Nigella Zoe Basumatary Cantonment Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
1.91 Thank you for participating
Jayden Goh Ee Hong Sekolah Sri Tenby Setia Eco Park Klang,
Malaysia
1.89 Thank you for participating
Ker Zhi Xuan Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
1.89 Thank you for participating
Aarna Garg Orchard Hills Irvine,
United States of America
1.88 Thank you for participating
Niti Kothari S N Kansagra Rajkot,
India
1.88 Thank you for participating
Panasevitch Kirill Insight Club Pushkino,
Russia
1.87 Thank you for participating
Himmatjeet Singh Sandhu Bethany High Sarjapur Bangalore,
India
1.86 Thank you for participating
Farashifa Fatiha Sdit Al Hikmah Pontianak Pontianak,
Indonesia
1.85 Thank you for participating
Freya Anne De Los Reyes Ict Trees Taguig City,
Philippines
1.85 Thank you for participating
Faheem Ahamed Cantonment Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
1.83 Thank you for participating
Steven Zhu Walter Stillman Elementary School Tenafly,
United States of America
1.81 Thank you for participating
Shanmukha Priya Juluri Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
1.81 Thank you for participating
Kashvi Jain Gd Goenka Public School Jammu,
India
1.80 Thank you for participating
Ishaan Kumar Ruspbians New Delhi,
India
1.79 Thank you for participating
Balba Elena Tech Fun Junior Botosani,
Romania
1.76 Thank you for participating
Iftime Eliza Techfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
1.76 Thank you for participating
Zhaolin Wang Burnhamthorpe Public School Toronto,
Canada
1.76 Thank you for participating
Kushaalraj Subramanian Ice Trees Paranaque City,
Philippines
1.75 Thank you for participating
Fatema Murtuza Petiwala Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
1.74 Thank you for participating
Ksenzhik Alexandra School Code Andiki Moscow,
Russia
1.72 Thank you for participating
Muzaeva Sabina Municipal Educational Budgetary Institution Secondary Educational School 4 Poikovsky Village Poikovsky,
Russia
1.72 Thank you for participating
Aryush Mukhopadhyay Gjr International School Bangalore,
India
1.71 Thank you for participating
Bokang Machai Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.70 Thank you for participating
Alyssa Liu Maugham Elementary School Tenafly,
United States of America
1.69 Thank you for participating
Hiranmayi Iyenggar Sri Kumaran Childrens Academy Bengaluru,
India
1.68 Thank you for participating
Shirin Bommaji K Group Doha,
Qatar
1.68 Thank you for participating
Thai Nguyen An Kim Dong Ho Chi Minh,
Vietnam
1.62 Thank you for participating
Chan Wyn Hou Sjkc Kuen Cheng 2 Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
1.61 Thank you for participating
Noajba Lavinia Maria Palatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin,
Romania
1.58 Thank you for participating
Abby Lye Yu Ling Sjkc Shin Cheng Hacroft Puchong Selangor,
Malaysia
1.50 Thank you for participating
Krivenkov Artem Insight Club Pushkino,
Russia
1.46 Thank you for participating
Lev Eremei Municipal Educational Budgetary Institution Secondary Educational School 4 Poikovsky Village Poikovsky,
Russia
1.45 Thank you for participating
Anurag Mukherjee The NEWTOWN School, Kolkata Kolkata,
India
1.43 Thank you for participating
Rakhan Syafiq Muhammad Skaci Cinere Dpeok,
Indonesia
1.40 Thank you for participating
Shaurya Bahl Indian School Ghubra Muscat,
Oman
1.37 Thank you for participating
Bohlokoa Ntsamo Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.24 Thank you for participating
Dereli Anton 11 Pushkino,
Russia
1.12 Thank you for participating
Ashraf Zahid Hamizan Sinar Cendekia Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
AMISHI SHUKLA Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Medina Al Fatihah Sekolah Kebangsaan Putrajaya Precint 16 2 Putrajaya,
Malaysia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Reshmi Subramanian Velammal Chennai,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Foo Kai Ting Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan Cina Imbi Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Tran Ngoc Luc Hoang Van Thu Da Nang,
Vietnam
1.00 Thank you for participating
Tejas Aryan Vudigala Johnson Grammar School Icse Hyderabad,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Fadli Robbi Handoko Coding Is Fun Depok,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Aadvik Agarwal Mindchamp Tinsukia,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Patel Aarya Jigar Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
1.00 Thank you for participating
Tao Yueqi Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ramanathan Sivabalan Colegio San Augustin Tagiug,
Philippines
1.00 Thank you for participating
Olaru Maximus Techfun Jr Botosani,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Vivaansh Agarwal Mindchamp Tinsukia,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Shivanshi Chakraborty Roy National Public School Whitefield Bangalore,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Chow Wye Tyn Sjkc Imbi Kl,
Malaysia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Wisesty Fithry Marrysa Skaci Cinere Depok,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Kotov Dima Insight Club Pushkino,
Russia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Nguyen Vu Quynh Lam Nguyen Ba Ngoc Primary School Quang Nam Province,
Vietnam
1.00 Thank you for participating
Neil Ellie T Vinluan Ice Trees Manila,
Philippines
1.00 Thank you for participating
Dyuthi Sreejith Varma National Public School Whitefield Bangalore,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Adamya Tyagi The Indian Heights School Delhi,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Jeslyn Felicia Tjandi Sdk 10 Penabur Jakarta Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Muafa Fathurra Khairullah Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Preston Cheng En Jay Sekolah Sri Tenby Setia Eco Park Shah Alam,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Navaneeth Mahalingam Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.01 Thank you for participating
Prisha Hemchandra Lokhande National Public School Whitefield Bangalore Bangalore,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
adith2501@gmail.com Holysai International School Chennai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Advitiya Sharma Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mihail Kudryashov Maou Kazanskaya Sosh Kazanskoe,
Russia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Rana Hamada Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Jesher Khaira Lee Zheming Lodge International School Kuching,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Hala Fadi Issa Hala Fadi Issa Amman,
Jordan
0.01 Thank you for participating
Jovan Ee Sheng Choy Sjkc Shin Cheng Puchong,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Tokarev Vlad Insight Club Pushkino,
Russia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Balashov Timofey Insight Club Pushkino,
Russia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Garnik Kochinyan Insight Club Pushkino,
Russia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Miroshnichenko Vova Insight Club Pushkino,
Russia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Bespalov Vlad Insight Club Pushkino,
Russia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Saja Amr Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Malak Osama Saied Mohamed Here International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Salma Alayya Wardana Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Darshan Moodley Crawford Preparatory La Lucia Durban,
South Africa
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jayrell Wong Eng Khye Sjkc Imbi Cheras,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shrutee Manish Sacred Heart Manama,
Bahrain
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lucca Adam Lobo Fernandes Crawford La Lucia Prepatory Durban,
South Africa
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Temitayo Akintoye Edustemlab Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sajini Varadharajan Gems United Indian School Abudhabi,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Duong Minh Duc Le Ngoc Han Hanoi,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Thanh Thinh Tica Academy Ha Noi,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Luca Petrosanu Seracin Mindhub Cluj Napoca Bucuresti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ali Ahmadi Rahkeramt Bagdad,
Iraq
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vibakar Rathnam Senthilkumar Stmarys Elementary School Halifax,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ethan Lee Intel Kids Education Toronto,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Milan Noah Kminek Crawford Prep La Lucia Durban,
South Africa
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Faraga Stefan Liceul Teoretic Lucian Blaga Cluj Napoca,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Reneiloe Mpota Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Thabo Lebajoa Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ananya Padmanabhan Kiddypi Stem Education Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aldrick Lim Lip Kok Sjk Chung Hua Batu 4 Setengah Kuching,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ansh Parekh CodeCamp4Kids Hopkinton,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sudeep Bhiravabhatla Vydehi School Of Excellence Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Snigdha Singh Atomic Energy Central School Indore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nandini Bandyopadhyay Codecamp4kids Short hills,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sancia Sanci St Marys Catholic High School Fujairah Fujairah,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Neil Moses Homeschooling Orleans,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bhavishyaa Vignesh Post Corners Public School Oakville,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jason Alao Edustemlab Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lakshmee Aadrika Chennoju Posts Corners Public School oakville,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Eva Adesegun Edustemlab Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Advaith B The Camford International School Coimbatore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Devon Alexander Putra SDK Sang Timur Pasuruan Pasuruan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Odin Cheng Long An Elementary School Taipei,
Taiwan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rohan Kumar National Public School Rajani Bengaluru,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ishani Singh Nps Whitefield Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anwesh Deb Barma Robotronix Stem Lab Doha,
Qatar
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Youssef Amr Elmalah Elkaream Schools Cairo,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kamaleshvaran Ganesh Sjkt Kamunting Kamunting,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yi Hui Ng Garden International School Selangor,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shaurya Wagh Robotronix Stem Lab Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarish Goel Genesis Global School Noida Ghaziabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lorena Caruntu Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Murariu Cristinesti Botosani,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mahi Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Powai Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vijesh Hariharan Chirec International School Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarush Bhagwat Vishwa Bharti Public School Noida Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Damar Anezka Athallah Kodekiddo surabaya east java Sidoarjo,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Thavenesh Kumaresan Sjktajang Cheras,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pareshi Midha Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yuvan Shankar Gems United Indian School Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vyom Saraf Mindchamp Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rokaya Sameh Mohamed Salah Port Fouad Experimental School Port Said,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ayomide Afolayan Flourish Field Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Suprathik Raghavapurapu Philips Elementary School Issaquah,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Manan Kalra Sherwood Height Oakville,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sravanthi Varada Clarence Public School Bengaluru,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Luke Yan Montessori Mondial Kungsholmen Stockholm,
Sweden
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nitish Prathab Sri Chaitanya Techno School Salem,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Oluwaseun Oludare Flourish Fields Lekki,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hansika Tadimalla Amy Campbell Elementary Fulshear,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Agastya Sharma Campbell School Of Innnovation Campbell,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Princess Amarachi Okeoma Ihunwo Word Of Faith Group Of Schools Warri Nigeria Warri,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Parth Mukkawar Barbara Bush Elementary Houston,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Raffiano Athaya Rahadian Al Fath Elementary School Tangerang,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nur Nashrullah Bin Nur Azlin Sekolah Sri Tenby Shah Alam,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alwin Jing Greenville School Scarsdale Ny,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ong Wei Rong Alex Unity Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Layan Raed Qasem Layan Raed Qasem Amman,
Jordan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Juman Hani Hamdan Islamic Educational College Amman,
Jordan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Neev Shrivastava International Indian Public School Riyadh Riyadh,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shashwat Chandil International Public School Bhopal Bhopal,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Maxim Dolgushev School Andiki Odintsovo,
Russia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jason Jason Sanyaolu The Phoenix Primary School Essex,
United Kingdom
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vihaan Vasal Brandon Park Primary School Mulgrave,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sabina Muzaeva Secondary Educational School 4 Poikovsky Village Poikovsky,
Russia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nibhish Balaji Amirtha Vidyalayam Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Asyraf Safta Putra Sd Al Akbar Mojokerto,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Saif Amjad Melhem Islamic Educational College Amman,
Jordan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Snehal Kumari Sahu Prodigy Public School Pune,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Najma Tsaqib Sdit Imam Bukhari Sumedang,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Murtazin Adam School 11 Pushkino,
Russia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sarah Malkawi Islamic Educational Collage Amman,
Jordan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mayar Abdulnasser Hera International School Jeddah Saudi Arabia,
Sudan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sereen Mohamed Noreldin Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rithvik Shankar Elpro International School Pune,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Liaan Magid Hera School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anas Fayad Leaders International College Cairo,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Song Zhi Kang Cantonment Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nikolaev Lev Secondary School 8 Vitebsk Vitebsk,
Belarus
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Foo Jayming Sjkc Shin Chin Shah Alam,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Andrei Dacian Scoala Gimnaziala Elena Vacarescu Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Adi Shalev Lehavim School Lehavim,
Israel
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alissar Idelbi Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Toka Mohammed Hera International School Alexandria,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Myad Alaeldin Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 11 and 12 y.o.
Sanvi Ravula Jhonson Grammer School Icse Mallapur Hyderabad,
India
4.53 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Tsaqif Azzam Widyandoyo Skaci Cinere Depok,
Indonesia
4.47 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Nguyen Khanh Phuc Truong Han Sieu Secondary School Ninh Binh,
Vietnam
4.42 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Rithik Saravanakumar Alcott Elementary School Redmond,
United States of America
4.24 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Tran Dai Duong Truong Tieu Hoc Phu Dinh Ho Chi Minh,
Vietnam
4.17 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Muhammad Fadhil Adheesha Zharif Al Wildan Islamic School Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
4.00 Thank you for participating
Derek Cheng Tenafly Middle School Tenafly,
United States of America
3.91 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
NGUYEN KHOA DIEU NGAN Hoang Van Thu Da Nang,
Vietnam
3.82 Thank you for participating
Aneeth Periketi Bp Indian Public School Bangalore,
India
3.75 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Mitesh Mithrran Tharmaindran Sk Seri Saujana Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
3.74 Thank you for participating
I Wayan Andhika Yoga Pratama Timedoor Coding Academy Bali,
Indonesia
3.72 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Hibatullah Kamil Skaci Cinere Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.61 Thank you for participating
Sai Nikitha Gopala Krishnan Cs Academy Erode,
India
3.61 Thank you for participating
Shayn Rae Naveen Rasiah Sk Batu Lanchang Georgetown Penang,
Malaysia
3.57 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Xiang Joel Joa Calderin Secundaria Basica Jose de la Luz y Caballero Santiago de Cuba,
Cuba
3.47 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Eidasfa Ahmadarfa Kurdiyanto Skaci Cinere Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.38 Thank you for participating
Yuval Pele Alicecode Reshon Le Zion,
Israel
3.37 Thank you for participating
Raifandra Eijaz Shareeq Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
3.32 Thank you for participating
Aanya Brahmawar The shriram Millennium School Noida NOIDA,
India
3.32 Thank you for participating
Cloudine Mikaela Hendra Santosa Skaci Bintaro Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.26 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Romi Kalmanovich Alicecode Binyamina,
Israel
3.15 Thank you for participating
Harshiga P Sttheresa Girls Higher Secondary School Karur,
India
3.12 Thank you for participating
Shwe Pyae Pyae Behs1laputta Laputta,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.12 Thank you for participating
Ye Htut Lin Edusn Degital School Bago,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.11 Thank you for participating
Althafazrais Widyanatha Homeschool Semarang,
Indonesia
3.10 Thank you for participating
Haruto Higa Happy Days English School Kameyama,
Japan
3.08 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Khalilah Rengganis Wicaksono Skaci Cinere Depok,
Indonesia
3.04 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Brindha Anugu Benjamin Wentworth Intermediate Scarborough,
United States of America
2.97 Thank you for participating
Thoon Shwe Hmone Lwin P.E.C Private High School Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.91 Congratulations!
Outstanding story
Tam Man Shun Gordon Kings College Hong Kong,
China
2.88 Thank you for participating
Jeida Adewusi Edustemlab Johannesburg,
South Africa
2.88 Thank you for participating
Lizzie Damala Scarborough Middle School Scarborough,
United States of America
2.88 Thank you for participating
Prisha Tembhurne Ryan International School Bangalore,
India
2.87 Thank you for participating
Alif Narendra Soeparan Royal Wells School Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.87 Thank you for participating
Ramya Kirubanandhan Ecole International Kandy Kandy,
Sri Lanka
2.86 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Aditya Maulana Timedoor Academy Yogyakarta,
Indonesia
2.85 Thank you for participating
Zahran Dzulfikar Nafis Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.83 Thank you for participating
Wong Jing Hao Sjkc Kepong 3 Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.79 Thank you for participating
Aarush N Bharadwaj National Public School Whitefield Bangalore Bangalore,
India
2.73 Thank you for participating
Radu Rares Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Protopopescu Plesoiu,
Romania
2.71 Thank you for participating
Arsh Vats Sarswati Vidya Mandir Sinidih Dhanbad,
India
2.70 Thank you for participating
Sisanoritse Fregene No School Lagos,
Nigeria
2.68 Thank you for participating
Timur Hamizan Sdn Malakasari 01 Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.66 Thank you for participating
Meer Singh National Public School Whitefield Bangalore,
India
2.63 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Shiddiq Aminullah Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.61 Thank you for participating
Veda Vinod Menon National Public School Bangalore,
India
2.61 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Khairan Rafie Sdit Samawa Cendekia Sumbawa Besar,
Indonesia
2.61 Thank you for participating
Navya Mundhra Mindchamp Mumbai,
India
2.61 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Firas Fakhri Bin Mohd Hairie Sekolah Kebangsaan Puncak Alam 2 Bandar Puncak Alam,
Malaysia
2.59 Thank you for participating
Lacusteanu Ioan Alexandru Liceul De Informatica Tiberiu Popoviciu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.56 Thank you for participating
Yadav Bhanjan Crawford La Lucia Durban,
South Africa
2.50 Thank you for participating
Arnav Gupta Sharda Mandir Panjim,
India
2.50 Thank you for participating
Rohn Preston De Souza Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.50 Thank you for participating
Drovalev Daniil Insight Club Pushkino,
Russia
2.49 Thank you for participating
Ofeoritse Fregene Gift Individual Lagos,
Nigeria
2.45 Thank you for participating
Haruki Sugase Happy Days English School Kameyama,
Japan
2.45 Thank you for participating
Yashneil Tripathi The Indian Public School Chennai,
India
2.40 Thank you for participating
Adhayayan Joshi The Indian Heights School New Delhi,
India
2.39 Thank you for participating
Nikkil Kartheesan Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.38 Thank you for participating
Elena Dubrovina Moscow School No1561 Moscow,
Russia
2.36 Thank you for participating
Dharshith D S B O A School And Junior College Ambattur Chennai,
India
2.33 Thank you for participating
Samaira Shaikh St Johns High School Bangalore,
India
2.33 Thank you for participating
Dehshaal VARSHAN A/L Saravanan SJKT LADANG SENAWANG ,SEREMBAN Seremban,
Malaysia
2.31 Thank you for participating
Myra Kalyana Ayesha Skaci Cinere Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.30 Thank you for participating
Ananya Dey Ghosh National Public School Whitefield Bangalore,
India
2.26 Thank you for participating
Dishha Palanivello Sjkt Kampong Pandan Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia
2.21 Thank you for participating
Nitya Laxminarayan Channa Whitefield Global School Bengaluru,
India
2.21 Thank you for participating
Andreas Bagus Satriadi Wirawan Mentari Intercultural School Bintaro Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.17 Thank you for participating
Muhamad Firas Haidar Bin Mohd Fazilah Sekolah Kebangsaan Bandar Anggerik Selangor,
Malaysia
2.13 Thank you for participating
Benjamin Joseph Lie Coding Zen India Ambarawa,
Indonesia
2.13 Thank you for participating
Tammilvelan Prakash Sjkt West Country Timur Kajang,
Malaysia
2.12 Thank you for participating
Athazka Ray Tapjani Skaci Cinere Depok,
Indonesia
2.10 Thank you for participating
Agastya Neeraj Kulkarni Lodha World School Thane,
India
2.10 Thank you for participating
Richard Sebastian Panggabean Sd Kalimantan Christian School Balikpapan Balikpapan,
Indonesia
2.09 Thank you for participating
Dariya Minadze Insight Club Pushkino,
Russia
2.08 Thank you for participating
Matei Isabela Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 169 Bucuresti Bucharest,
Romania
2.03 Thank you for participating
Kimara Anastacia Govender Crawford International La Lucia Durban,
South Africa
2.02 Thank you for participating
Esteban Moscoso Diaz Primaria Cientifica Cit Heredia,
Costa Rica
2.02 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Dicu Erin Nicole Colegiul National Tudor Vladimirescu Targu Jiu,
Romania
2.02 Thank you for participating
Ion Mihnea Mihail Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati Galati,
Romania
2.00 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Ojas Tiwari Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
1.98 Thank you for participating
Garis Athaillah Khairunnas Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
1.97 Thank you for participating
Dilafruz Muzaeva Municipal Educational Budgetary Institution Secondary Educational School 4 Poikovsky Village Poikovsky,
Russia
1.95 Thank you for participating
Xania Andikasim Skaci Bintaro Jakarta Capital Region,
Indonesia
1.95 Thank you for participating
Pyae Sone Myat Thu No(1) Basic Education High School , Dagon Myanmar,
Myanmar (Burma)
1.90 Thank you for participating
Sakhee Taparia Gandhi Memorial Intercontinental School Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.89 Thank you for participating
V Sidhartha Whitefield Global School Bangalore,
India
1.88 Thank you for participating
Qisthy Muhammad Alfathi TOTOLAB bandung,
Indonesia
1.84 Thank you for participating
Andrea Nicole Herrera Gomez Primaria Cientifica Cit Heredia,
Costa Rica
1.71 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Lakshana Venkatesan Mindchamp Chennai,
India
1.68 Thank you for participating
Lakhwin Thanga Rasu Sjkt West Country Timur Cheras,
Malaysia
1.68 Thank you for participating
Lakshana Venkat Mindchamp Chennai,
India
1.64 Thank you for participating
Saravana Naveen Senthil Kumaran National Public School Kalkere Bangalore Bengaluru,
India
1.61 Thank you for participating
Coatu Alexia Maria Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad Barlad,
Romania
1.41 Thank you for participating
YUG Patel Edgars Creek Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
1.38 Thank you for participating
Pashalle Adrio P Royan Peace On Green Earth Public School Chennai,
India
1.38 Thank you for participating
Bogdan Constantin Dragos Scoala Gimnaziala Ecaterina Teodoroiu Targu Jiu,
Romania
1.28 Thank you for participating
Fiorella Maria Gomez Gonzalez Primaria Cientifica Cit Heredia,
Costa Rica
1.15 Thank you for participating
Noah Katuuk Smp Negri I Jakarta Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Safayet Shahriar V J Govt High School Chuadanga Chuadanga,
Bangladesh
1.00 Thank you for participating
Tucan Darius Alesio Liceul Teoretic O C Taslauanu Toplita,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Yusuf Ahmad Abdurrohman Sekolah Citra Alam Ciganjur Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Aakanksha S K National Public School Kalkere Bangalore,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Abdulahad Ahmed Khan Codevidhya Buraidah,
Saudi Arabia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Liew Yiher Smk Bukit Jelutong Shah Alam,
Malaysia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Shrihan K Gopinath National Public School Rajaji Nagar Bangalore Bangalore,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Chiritescu Nicolae Scoala No 79 Bucharest,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Fesihatsion Abebe Crawford International La Lucia Prepatory Durban,
South Africa
1.00 Thank you for participating
Alpha Wise Homeschooling254 Nairobi,
Kenya
1.00 Thank you for participating
Talien Muneer Abdelrahim Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Nastia Ochakovsky Alicecode Rishon Le Zion,
Israel
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ayushi Shankar Patil Robotronix Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
1.00 Thank you for participating
Franco Naranjo Montero Primaria Cit Heredia,
Costa Rica
1.00 Thank you for participating
Swen Yee Lin B.E.H.S.(6), Pathein Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
1.00 Thank you for participating
Teodoru Rebecca Elena Cncn Galati Galati,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Daringa David Scoala Gimnaziala George Tutoveanu Barlad,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Vincent Matthew Julian Lumban Gaol Elementary School Xavier 3 Bandar Lampung South Lampung,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Lana Ehab Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Clara Johann Herzog Johann Gymnasium Simmern Bundenbach,
Germany
1.00 Thank you for participating
Vaskov Alex Mbudo Cdt Lesnoy,
Russia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Younes Mohamed Mostafa Abdelfattah Aly Lycee Liberty Of Alexandria Alexandria,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Diana Peutina Mbudo Cdt Lesnoy,
Russia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Avni Choudhary Dcm Presidency School Ludhiana,
India
1.00 Thank you for participating
Raisa-Andreea Nita Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Krethick Ravichandran Global Indian International School Singapore,
Singapore
0.01 Thank you for participating
Adithya Anush Our Own English High School Sharjah,
United Arab Emirates
0.01 Thank you for participating
Shivanikha Guhan Cs Academy Erode,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Nitthil Kartheesan Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.01 Thank you for participating
Yugendran Satish Sri Kuala Lumpur Kajang,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dharshern Mohan Dass Sjkt West Country Timur Kajang,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Loka Mitran Sjkt West Country Timur Kajang Selangor Kajang,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Eric Yuan Tenafly Middle School Tenafly,
United States of America
0.01 Thank you for participating
Arya Maji Memari Crystal Model School Memari,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Liu Yininng Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Malak Mohammed Farag Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Rokaya Osama Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Salma Hamada Hassan Saltah Hera International School Jeddah,
Egypt
0.01 Thank you for participating
Jana Mohamed Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Hana Mohamed Elhakim Here Internation School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Isabella Chaves Lopez Isi Cit Alajuela,
Costa Rica
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ingrid Pop Liceul Ortodox Episcop Roman Ciorogariu Oradea,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Ian Keh Tenby Schools Penang Jalan Helang,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Venkata Anand Krishna Pullabhatla Kendriya Vidyalaya Tirupati,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Karthik Baskar Kendriya Vidyalaya Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aayushmaan Malviya Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Valliappan Muthupalaniappan National Public School Whitefield Bengaluru,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mnqobi Kuhlekhokhe Asibonga Lalucia Crawford Intonational Durban,
South Africa
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Iyad Ridauddin B Idzuari Azli Sekolah Rendah Islam Al Amin Wilayah Persekutuan Wilayah Perseketuan,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Humairah Firdaus Mumtaza Islamic School Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mohammad Irsyaf Radia Skaci Cinere Jakarta Bogor,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Wienaldo Junnarton Yayasan Perguruan Wage Rudolf Supratman 1 Medan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arjun Bharadwaj Sri Kumarans Public School Bengaluru,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cringea Bianca Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Dumitriu Bucuresti Bucuresti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ayache Damia Halliche Hocine Middle School Tizi Ouzou,
Algeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Oscar Rhodes Milford Primary School Auckland,
New Zealand
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jayden Troy Pornalis Crawford International Durban,
South Africa
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Luna Cortes Chavarria Complejo Educativo Cit Heredia,
Costa Rica
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Swaasti Singhal Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Ghaziabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Soon Juin Yeap Nissai Learning Bukit Mertajam,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Joyce Quinn Oei Kics Balikpapan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kunal Kamble Blossom Public School Pune,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sumedha Saxena Salwan Public School Gurugram,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarav Rakshit Delhi Public School Bangalore East Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aditya Kalisetty Ruth Borchardt Elementary School Plano,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Reeva Bafna Green Charter School Greer,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Al Barqueue Smk Pp Bangi Kajang,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tsaqif Azzam Widyandoyo Skaci Cinere Depok,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dani Yazdan Bin Addi Faiz Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Selangor Shah Alam,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dani Raiyan Bin Addi Faiz Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Selangor Shah Alam,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Chan Zhen Yang Sjk C Choong Wen Puchong,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Antonie Alexandru Bogdan Colegiul National Moise Nicoara Arad Arad,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Saksham Singh Dps Damoh Damoh,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kaushal Madhavan New Horizon Public School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarav Sapra Tomken Road Middle School Mississauga,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aydan Ferreira Estream Academy Bayamon,
Puerto Rico
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sebastian Richard Sihombing Smp Kolese Kanisius Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kelechi Ekwebelem Flourish Field Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Manaah Kalra Joshua Creek Oakville,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Guglea Daria Mihaela Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* SHOURYA KUMAR MindChamp Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shaurya Kumar Ryan International School Faridabad Faridabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aadi Ghosh American Community School Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ethan Kun Zhi Heng Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Abhinav Huralikoppi Sanskaarenglishmediumschool Hubli,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Madhavi Kamboj Brighton Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Thasvin Saravanan Sjkt Ladang West Country Timur Kajang Kajang,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Taanvi Nadavi Tom Matsumoto Elementary School San Jose,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Desire Brume Broka Townley Grammar School For Girls London,
United Kingdom
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kartik Singh Bright Riders School Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Selin Narsak Ilke College Sakarya,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ankose Jain Shiv Nadar School, Noida Noida,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tanush Yedal Walters Middle School Newark,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lanang Krisdiono Green Montessori Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Bumbaru Ioana Ariana Colegiul National Costache Negri Galati Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yasyavardi Prabu Nagara Yasya Anak Panah Cyberschool Lima Peru,
Peru
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muthusiva Rashmika Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarush Nagori Heritage Gurgaon,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Daniel Stefan Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Alexandria Alexandria,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sakin Al Sadaf Ideal School And College Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Puzakov Mihail Sosh 11 Pushkino Pushkino,
Russia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Brian Lehman Keys School Mountain View,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Teodoru Rebecca CN Costache Negri Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Wenhao Ji Tenafly Middle School Tenafly,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* MARISSA JOANNA MELVIN MOSES SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ananya Dey Ghosh National Public School Whitefield Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mudit Srivastava Dav Public School Bseb Colony Patna Lucknow,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anastasia Kravitz AliceCode Holon,
Israel
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aryo Danish P Sekolah Adik Irma Jakarta Timur,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ayush Yadav Oxford International School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dikshant Sharma Delhi Public School Gwalior Gwalior,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Afshan Abu Saeed Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hania Malik Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Eka Wijiastuti Skaci Bintaro Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zaina Muhammad Hera International School Jeddah Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jody Mohammed Jody Mohammed Elsaeed Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Codrin Botila Pia Bratianu Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Open, 13 and 14 y.o.
Anelka Cornelius Hariyanto Timedoor Academy Tangerang,
Indonesia
3.73 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Chanthiraa Chelvan Pasupathy Smk Methodist Telok Datuk Banting,
Malaysia
3.71 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Swam Htet Lin St.John's Private High School Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.32 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Azka Bilal Pinaringan Skaci Cinere Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
3.29 Thank you for participating
Kyal Sin Hsu Stjohnprivatehighschool Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
3.12 Thank you for participating
Chris Tang Saint Johns Lutheran School Bakersfield,
United States of America
2.92 Thank you for participating
Sunay S Andan National Public School Rajaji Nagar Bangalore Bangalore,
India
2.74 Thank you for participating
Aishwarya B Bvm Global Bangalore,
India
2.73 Thank you for participating
Wilson Lie Gunawan Kodekiddo Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.73 Thank you for participating
Priyansh Jhunjhunwala Bethany High School Sarjapura Road Bangalore Bangalore,
India
2.72 Thank you for participating
HAGIMASURI VLAD-DIMITRI Liceul Teoretic Decebal Constanta Constanta,
Romania
2.67 Thank you for participating
Valiant Athalla Normansyah School Of Human Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.60 Thank you for participating
Thabiso Muso Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
2.59 Thank you for participating
Vishwatmak Ramesh Smk Jalan Reko Kajang,
Malaysia
2.58 Thank you for participating
Keosha Kohli Jmk International School Pathankot,
India
2.38 Thank you for participating
Sharvesh A V Senthil Public School Salem,
India
2.34 Thank you for participating
Razka Attar Mizandi Skaci Bintaro Dki Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.27 Thank you for participating
Ahmed Abdel Goad Crawford International La Lucia Durban,
South Africa
2.24 Thank you for participating
Gerard John Albert Saman Pampanga High School San Fernando (Province of Pampanga),
Philippines
1.92 Thank you for participating
Khin Phone Htet Behs1laputta Laputta,
Myanmar (Burma)
1.75 Thank you for participating
Katleho Lengoatha Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.47 Thank you for participating
Motlatsi Kotelo Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
1.00 Thank you for participating
Mugeshkumar Satish Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Tinggi Kajang Kajang,
Malaysia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Suhina Sejal Singh Crawford International Durban,
South Africa
0.01 Thank you for participating
Razvan-Daniel Gheorghe Scoala Gimnaziala EMIL GARLEANU BARAGANU Constanta,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Rotem Ziv George Street Middle School Fredericton,
Canada
0.01 Thank you for participating
Parth Gupta Ryan International School Mumbai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mihet Bogdan Colegiul National Decebal Deva,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Myat Pwint Phyu Basic Education High School Yangon,
Myanmar (Burma)
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sohit Rai Gsss Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aditya Karma Dps Greater Faridabad Faridabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Karin Alishiri Farzanegan Baghdad,
Iraq
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhamad Arif Imran Bin Mohd Razif Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Taman Desaminium Seri Kembangan,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jugal Brahmbhatt The Indian School Bahrain Riffa,
Bahrain
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Srihari G B Bangalore International Academy Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Matei Paul Liceul Ortodox Episcop Roman Ciorogariu Oradea,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mikail Starodubcev Coddy Blagoveshensk,
Russia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Skyla Jones Colegio San Agustin Paranaque,
Philippines
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Marius Toader Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Cel Mare Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Paraschiv Georgian Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Cel Mare Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cretu Petruta Scoala Stefan Cel Mare Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Trandafir Mihai Scoala Stefan Cel Mare Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Toader Cristiana Andreea Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Cel Mare Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Busuioc Larisa Eelena Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Cel Mare Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dima Aurelia Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan Cel Mare Galateni,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Adam Mohamed Mostafa Abdelfattah Aly Lycee Liberty Of Alexandria Alexandria,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Earnest Njenga Girls Coding Academy Maseru,
Lesotho
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* competitors who have exceeded the project submission deadline