Breaking news
*for national competitions (Romania) follow:
www.nkcc.info

Results

World Scratch Game Challenge 2022

Competition statistics: 864 competitors, 756 schools, 47 countries

Exciting prizes for this CONTEST!

100$+IKCC International Coding Diploma!

100$+IKCC International Coding Diploma!

1-st Place
IKCC International Coding Diploma!

IKCC International Coding Diploma!

2-nd Place
IKCC International Coding Diploma!

IKCC International Coding Diploma!

3-rd Place

Download all scores

Game, 7 and 8 y.o.
Abdullah Shaikh Woerther Elementary St Louis,
United States of America
4.03 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Shadi Asadi Khomami Salam Ruby Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
4.01 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Shaurya Poddatur Prabhakar Homeschool Hyderabad,
India
4.00 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Aadit Negi James W Hill Oakville,
Canada
4.00 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Utthara Sunitha Rathish Marshall Lane Elementary School Los Gatos,
United States of America
3.98 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Henry Pham Lake Stickney Everett,
United States of America
3.78 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Naufal Zhafran El Azzam Sdn 037 Sabang Bandung,
Indonesia
3.72 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Ally J Wu Neutral Bay Public School Sydney,
Australia
3.63 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Nolan Lu Fort Lee Public School 4 Fort Lee,
United States of America
3.61 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Marina Alexandrova Alexandrova Tomas Edison Sofia,
Bulgaria
3.58 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Tony Zhang Fort Lee School 1 Fort Lee,
United States of America
3.57 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Vl Devkesh Holy Innocents High School Coonoor,
India
3.54 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Isabel Halee Na Dr Li Coding Class Elmhurst,
United States of America
3.54 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Stuti Dey Ghosh National Public School Whitefield Bangalore,
India
3.50 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Danial Raeati Banadkouki Salam Ruby Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
3.49 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Monish Thanneeru National Public School Whitefield Bangalore,
India
3.48 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Szymon Wolkowski Edustemlab Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
3.47 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Kylaisha Thakkar Chatrabhuj Narsee School Mumbai,
India
3.45 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Naavya Singhvi Jamnabai Narsee International School Mumbai,
India
3.45 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Anvesha Garg Homeschooling Basildon,
United Kingdom
3.45 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Tudor Paltanea European School Luxembourg Luxembourg,
Luxembourg
3.42 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Sai Paarthiv West Vincent Elementary School And Mindchamp Chester Springs,
United States of America
3.40 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Viransh Bhurat Nafl Bangalore,
India
3.40 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Samaira Vyavaharkar Marshall Lane Elementary School Los Gatos,
United States of America
3.30 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Raihan Hanafi Raditya Sekolah Karakter Identik Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
3.25 Thank you for participating
Riaana Kalita Chatrubhuj Narsee School Mumbai,
India
3.25 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
ANNIE SINGH Holy Cross Convent School, Mira Road Thane,
India
3.24 Thank you for participating
DEVARA TANISH Mount Carmel High School Hyderabad,
India
3.22 Thank you for participating
Shanaya Bhandari Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
3.18 Thank you for participating
Winston Wong Qun Bo Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.17 Thank you for participating
Aras Guven Gebze Kocaeli,
Turkey
3.17 Thank you for participating
Jose Guillermo Palacios Rosabal Luis Angel Rodriguez Munoz Manzanillo,
Cuba
3.15 Thank you for participating
Subomi Omotosho Etham Flourish Field Lagos,
Nigeria
3.14 Thank you for participating
Ayse Zehra Suslu 50 Yil Chrysler Ilkokulu Kocaeli,
Turkey
3.08 Thank you for participating
Zayn Manik Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
3.05 Thank you for participating
Leonardo Yuan Harrison Elementary School Livingston,
United States of America
3.02 Thank you for participating
Anna Astrella Angelyn Oeswadi Sd Xaverius 1 Palembang Palembang,
Indonesia
3.00 Thank you for participating
Manem Sai Badrik Delia English Primary School Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
3.00 Thank you for participating
Pranav Aadhithya Mohan The Indian Public School Erode,
India
2.99 Thank you for participating
Ryan Huang Mackay Elementary School Tenafly,
United States of America
2.92 Thank you for participating
Advitya Gupta Mount Carmel School New Delhi,
India
2.91 Thank you for participating
Maxwell Oliver Widjaja Brightchamps Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.86 Thank you for participating
Marian Kondev Thomas Edison Private Primary School Sofia,
Bulgaria
2.86 Thank you for participating
Jayden Leo Festus Abu Dhabi Indian School Branch 1 Al Wathba Baniyas East,
United Arab Emirates
2.84 Thank you for participating
Riya Savika Naveen International School Seychelles Victoria,
Seychelles
2.84 Thank you for participating
Advik Sareen Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
2.83 Thank you for participating
Hillay Elimelech Galim Rechovot,
Israel
2.82 Thank you for participating
Nuha Zinnirah Bt Ammar Sk Bandar Pontian Pontian,
Malaysia
2.77 Thank you for participating
Caroline Xin Tenafly Elementary Tenafly,
United States of America
2.77 Thank you for participating
Vardaan Khanna Chatrabhuj Narsee School Mumbai,
India
2.76 Thank you for participating
Aarav Khandelia Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
2.75 Thank you for participating
Advik Srinivasan English School Fahaheel Kuwait,
Kuwait
2.75 Thank you for participating
Kanyamon Homsuwan Thai Singapore International School Bangkok,
Thailand
2.73 Thank you for participating
Elvin Vun Skjc St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.71 Thank you for participating
Nibhav Darmeshwaran The Indian Public School Erode,
India
2.70 Thank you for participating
Ryan Degurse The Coder School North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
2.69 Thank you for participating
Anika Pisharody National Academy For Learning Bangalore,
India
2.66 Thank you for participating
Momchil Michaylov 79 Su Indira Gandhi Sofia,
Bulgaria
2.66 Thank you for participating
Taha Kareem Kadry Elsayed Aly The American School Of Alexandria Asa Alexandria,
Egypt
2.64 Thank you for participating
Umayalini Sasikumar Kiddypi Chennai,
India
2.61 Thank you for participating
Joseph Macahilig The Coder School North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
2.60 Thank you for participating
Atabey Haydar Ozbey 50 Yil Chrysler Ilkokulu Kocaeli,
Turkey
2.59 Thank you for participating
Adelyn Chung Cambridge Home School London,
United Kingdom
2.57 Thank you for participating
Chipo Hamatanga The Coder School North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
2.54 Thank you for participating
Aegis Long The Coder School North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
2.44 Thank you for participating
Alexander Jackson St Mary Cofe Primary School Birmingham,
United Kingdom
2.40 Thank you for participating
Braden Huang Walter Stillman Elementary School Tenafly,
United States of America
2.40 Thank you for participating
Owen Avis The Coder School North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
2.35 Thank you for participating
Sean Abegunde Edustemlab Lagos,
Nigeria
2.31 Thank you for participating
Shannon Yau Priory Rise Milton Keynes,
United Kingdom
2.31 Thank you for participating
Carson Gao Sparkle Star Bilingual School West Vancouver,
Canada
2.30 Thank you for participating
Daksh Agarwal Amity International School Noida,
India
2.29 Thank you for participating
Airi Davis The Coder School North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
2.26 Thank you for participating
Azael Pawa Alphagen Learning Singapore,
Singapore
2.24 Thank you for participating
Harreesh Emmanuel Myrobot Setia Eco Garden Management Johor,
Malaysia
2.20 Thank you for participating
Ngan Chun Yin Aiden G T Ellen Yeung College Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
2.18 Thank you for participating
Poo Yuzhi Chongfu School Singapore,
Singapore
2.13 Thank you for participating
Julian Vildibill Thecoderschool North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
2.08 Thank you for participating
Horia Vetrici Scoala Gimnaziala Maria Rosetti 10 Bucuresti,
Romania
2.06 Thank you for participating
Lee Khai Xiang Myrobot Setia Eco Garden Management Johor,
Malaysia
2.02 Thank you for participating
Gurnoor Singh Father Agnel School Noida Jalandhar,
India
2.00 Thank you for participating
Amanda Lee Kai Xuan Chij Kellock Singapore,
Singapore
1.93 Thank you for participating
Daniel Kennedy Encinitas Country Day Encinitas,
United States of America
1.93 Thank you for participating
Julian Deardo Rayka Widiarta Pahoa Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Kulakovsky Macsim State Educational Institution Secondary School 2 Of Dokshitsy Dokshitsy,
Belarus
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ewan Ferdin Chris ABUDHABI INDIAN SCHOOL BR-1 AL WATHBA ABUDHABI,
United Arab Emirates
1.00 Thank you for participating
Yu Teng Oh Stem Genius Singapore,
Singapore
1.00 Thank you for participating
Henry Jiaming Yan Matthew Pearce Public School Sydney,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Muhammed Shamil Pallath Bhavans Public School Doha,
Qatar
0.01 Thank you for participating
Shikemi Ojurongbe Edustemlab Lagos,
Nigeria
0.01 Thank you for participating
Sherlyn Jessica Navin Marcel Our Lady Help Of Christians Catholic Church Rosemeadow Nsw Sydney,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Aadrita Sinha G D Birla Center For Education Kolkata,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Vishwa Murali Ksirs International School Coimbatore,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Golsa Azarmi Salam Ruby Tehran,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.01 Thank you for participating
Jake Nguyen Excelsior Public School Castle Hill,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Riffat Qaiz Azka Adamantine Brightcamp Sleman,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Aayush Anand Isarka Edustemlab Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
0.01 Thank you for participating
Tofe Osonsaya Edustemlab Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
0.01 Thank you for participating
Antonenko Ekaterina Secondary School 8 Vitebsk Vitebsk,
Belarus
0.01 Thank you for participating
Chichi Zhao Valkstone Primary School Melbourne,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Hamza Taha Alpha Cambridge School Doha,
Qatar
0.01 Thank you for participating
Chengyou Yang Remuera Primary School Auckland,
New Zealand
0.01 Thank you for participating
Vinayaka Rungta Mindchamp Wembley,
United Kingdom
0.01 Thank you for participating
Palakvi Kandpal Mount Carmel Sec 28 Dwarka New Delhi,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Tvisha Shrenik Shah Jamnabai Narsee School Mumbai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Jayden Zhou Wahroonga Prep Marsfield,
Australia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ruhan Rathinakumar Salem Elementary School Apex,
United States of America
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ranveer Singh Shekhawat Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Aaryan Vas Podar International School Mumbai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
* P Kansiga Goverment School Karur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Swastik Bangwal Kendriya Vidyalaya Vigyan Vihar New Delhi New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ritchie Romel Karuntu Northoaks primary school Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Wesley Zhou Englewood Cliffs North Cliff Englewood Cliffs,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lauren Alao Edustemlab Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nguyen Dinh Duy Minh Tica Academy Ha Noi,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarya Jain Baldawa Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* shivam bhat C.N.M. School & N. D. Parekh Pre-Primary School, Mumbai mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alaa Reda Omar Franciscan sister school Alexandrian,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aadi Saijpaul Navy Elementary Fairfax,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Asher Koko Flourish Field Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Marcia Hernandez Hernandez Escuela Primaria Protesta de Baragua La Habana,
Cuba
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dhruv Ghasoliya Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Heah Kai En Fairfield Methodist Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Heah Yu Zhi Fairfield Methodist Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Avin Rakesh Kawale Orbis School Pune,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Fawwaz Odigia Tidak Ada Bandung,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Krishiv Doshi The Shishukunj International School Indore Indore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jeisree Krishnaveni K Jeisree Krishnaveni K Chennai City Corporation,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yijie Yang Beijing Primary School Beijing,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Esther Chisomaga Uchechi Royalties International Christain School Aba,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Game, 9 and 10 y.o.
Yuksel Avci Ogretmen Mahmut Ozgobek Ilkokulu School Usak,
Turkey
4.97 Congratulations!
1-st Place
LINN THANT AUNG Edusn Digital School Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
4.85 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Danisha Athayya Praditya Brightchamps Bekasi,
Indonesia
4.66 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Micah Ocampo Brightchamps San Pedro,
Philippines
4.22 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Naomi Raissa Syahada Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
4.22 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Olivia Kwan Xi Wen Sjk C St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
4.17 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Yasmin Khansa Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
4.07 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Arnav Choudhary Euro International School Sikar,
India
4.03 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Ma Hei Long Po Leung Kuk Hong Kong Taoist Association Yuen Yuen Primary School Tuen Mun,
Hong Kong
4.01 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Moksh Paras Katariya Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium Primary School Pune,
India
4.00 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Arya Pradita Mahardika SD Islam Ar Rasyid, BSD City Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
3.93 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Janneva Dear Keira Widiarta Pahoa Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
3.90 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Kevin Song Tenafly Middle School Tenafly,
United States of America
3.90 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Joseph Loi Teck Feng Tenby Schools Penang Penang,
Malaysia
3.88 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Ryansh Gupta Kothari International School Noida Noida,
India
3.85 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Akshara Chunduri Shiloh Point Elementary School Cumming,
United States of America
3.85 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Shofiyah Meita Putri Rafli Tunas Jakasampurna School Bekasi,
Indonesia
3.84 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Maxwell Mendoza Brightchamps Caloocan City,
Philippines
3.81 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Fatema Murtuza Petiwala Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
3.79 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Clyde Murphy Sitorus Roboci Pekanbaru,
Indonesia
3.79 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Aarav Malhotra James W Hill Public School Oakville,
Canada
3.76 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Toby Onyekwelu Johnstown School Carmarthen,
United Kingdom
3.74 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Joel Lin Zi Teng Sjk C St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.74 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Bhavishyaa Vignesh Post Corners Public School Oakville,
Canada
3.70 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Ida Bagus Gede Satya Wicaksana Busy Bees Kids Club Klungkung,
Indonesia
3.68 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Hari Gangadharan Ocean Grove Charter School Campbell,
United States of America
3.67 Thank you for participating
Fatime Selmani Maarif International Schools Tetovo,
Macedonia
3.67 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Muhammad Haris Saquib Sms Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
3.66 Thank you for participating
Manya Bhurat The Brigade School Bengaluru,
India
3.65 Thank you for participating
Dhruhin Chatresh Thanneeru National Public School Bangalore,
India
3.64 Thank you for participating
Xiaowei Lou Basis International School Hangzhou Hangzhou,
China
3.63 Thank you for participating
Najma Tsaqib Sdit Imam Bukhari Sumedang,
Indonesia
3.63 Thank you for participating
Liya Ben David Hertzel Haifa,
Israel
3.57 Thank you for participating
Kenzie Raditya Pratama Coding Is Fun Tarakan,
Indonesia
3.57 Thank you for participating
Aida Kuntjoro Sd Cikal Serpong Tangerang,
Indonesia
3.53 Thank you for participating
Tahir Balakisiyev Hadaf Lceylum Baku,
Azerbaijan
3.52 Thank you for participating
Rayden Ezra Brightchamps Petaling Jaya,
Malaysia
3.52 Thank you for participating
Kalief Leander Maulanegara Coding Is Fun Tangerang,
Indonesia
3.52 Thank you for participating
Matthew Ma Oteha Valley School Auckland,
New Zealand
3.51 Thank you for participating
Kedhar Ramanarayanan Sri Kumarans Childrens Home Bangalore,
India
3.50 Thank you for participating
Xiaoyao Li Harrison Elementary School Livingston,
China
3.50 Thank you for participating
Raul Orban Liceul Teoretic Ioan Pascu Codlea Codlea,
Romania
3.50 Thank you for participating
Abhigyan Nagla James W Hill Public School Oakville,
Canada
3.47 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Thoriq Syauqillah Alfath Bsd South Tangerang,
Indonesia
3.45 Thank you for participating
Emilia Dakova Chou Tomas Edison Sofia,
Bulgaria
3.44 Thank you for participating
Chia Guan Yong Sjkc Sin Hwa Tawau Tawau,
Malaysia
3.44 Thank you for participating
Myrah Jawaid Ashok Hall Girls Higher Secondary School Kolkata,
India
3.43 Thank you for participating
Ong Pei Yee Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.43 Thank you for participating
Noga Peretz Yitzhak Shamir School Holon,
Israel
3.43 Thank you for participating
Jayvier Lian Sjkc St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.42 Thank you for participating
Vihaan Doiphode Podar International Powai Mumbai Mumbai,
India
3.40 Thank you for participating
Aryan Arora Dass And Brown World School Punjab,
India
3.38 Thank you for participating
Abhijit Kodur Jnana Vijnana Vidyapeetha Bangalore,
India
3.37 Thank you for participating
AANYa Bhojnagarwala SMT RSB AVMJ Mumbai,
India
3.33 Thank you for participating
Mehmet Efe Tekerkaya Ted Konya Koleji Konya,
Turkey
3.33 Thank you for participating
Lakshmee Aadrika Chennoju Posts Corners Public School oakville,
Canada
3.30 Thank you for participating
Yael Galperin Alicecode Rishon Le Zion,
Israel
3.30 Thank you for participating
Anurag Sur Akshara International School Pune,
India
3.30 Thank you for participating
Kevin Ruan Leonardo Da Vinci Sacramento,
United States of America
3.30 Thank you for participating
Sofia Shaikh St Johns High School Bangalore,
India
3.20 Thank you for participating
Qasim Muhammad Brightchamps Al Ain,
United Arab Emirates
3.20 Thank you for participating
Danail Valchev Thomas Edison Private School Sofia,
Bulgaria
3.20 Thank you for participating
Raphael Brunello The Rhoades School Encinitas,
United States of America
3.18 Thank you for participating
Ceyda Cakici Gebze Kocaeli,
Turkey
3.17 Thank you for participating
Badri R Krishnan Eduland Foundation Bangalore,
India
3.15 Thank you for participating
Auni Binti Amran Brightchamps Rawang,
Malaysia
3.12 Thank you for participating
Kenneth Leander Widjaja Brightchamps Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.12 Thank you for participating
Faheem Ahamed Cantonment Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
3.11 Thank you for participating
Meet Hemant Latare Akshara International School Pune City,
India
3.10 Thank you for participating
Ruturaj Ravi Pawar K T S English Medium School Pune,
India
3.08 Thank you for participating
Claire Xin Tenafly Elementry Tenafly,
United States of America
3.08 Thank you for participating
Kieran Xavier Segundad Ciy Club Kota Kinabalu Sabah Malaysia Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.07 Thank you for participating
Karthik Bhat Cambridge Public School Bangalore,
India
3.06 Thank you for participating
Bharat Bharwani Anglo Chinese School Junior Singapore,
Singapore
3.06 Thank you for participating
Hana Akram Ezzat Kings Interhigh Doha,
Qatar
3.06 Thank you for participating
Phachara Tangdenchai Plearntech Bangkok,
Thailand
3.04 Thank you for participating
Enzio Cai Farrer Park Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
3.02 Thank you for participating
Lai Jung Loong Sjkc Chung Hua Kk Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.00 Thank you for participating
Janhvi Jain National Academy For Learning Banglore,
India
2.98 Thank you for participating
Anish Maheshwari Indian School Ghubra Muscat,
Oman
2.97 Thank you for participating
Chilion Robertson Karuntu Northoaks Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.95 Thank you for participating
Ann Lopez Paul Ecke Central Encinitas,
United States of America
2.95 Thank you for participating
Dylan Pham Lake Stickney Everett,
United States of America
2.92 Thank you for participating
Vritika Vivek Nayak Jbvachha High School Dadar Mumbai,
India
2.90 Thank you for participating
Alika Nadin Nur Basuki Wijaya Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
2.90 Thank you for participating
Shafiyya Dzihni Azizah Al Irsyad Satya Islamic School Bandung Barat,
Indonesia
2.90 Thank you for participating
Alifakih Arrasyaa Hadikusuma School of Coding: Coding is Fun Makassar,
Indonesia
2.90 Thank you for participating
Yoseph Adiyatama Prasetyo Sdk Mater Dei Probolinggo Probolinggo,
Indonesia
2.89 Thank you for participating
Natee Kiatdechpanya Singapore International School Of Bangkok Bangkok,
Thailand
2.87 Thank you for participating
Merrick Worley Thecoderschool San Diego,
United States of America
2.85 Thank you for participating
Ishaan Kumar Ruspbians New Delhi,
India
2.85 Thank you for participating
Kirana Annisa Indraprasta Sekolah Cikal Serpong Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
2.84 Thank you for participating
Gisela Margaret Elysia Oeswadi Sd Xaverius 1 Palembang Palembang,
Indonesia
2.84 Thank you for participating
Isaac Chew Khai En Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.83 Thank you for participating
Felice Chung Yi Han Sjkc Chung Hwa Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.83 Thank you for participating
Kameela Adhiwardhana Coding Is Fun Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
2.83 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Rafandra Aqlan Eduxtech Academy Karanganyar,
Indonesia
2.82 Thank you for participating
Kashvi Jain Gd Goenka Public School Jammu,
India
2.82 Thank you for participating
Steven Zhu Walter Stillman Elementary School Tenafly,
United States of America
2.79 Thank you for participating
Skyler Yang Walter Stillman Tenafly,
United States of America
2.79 Thank you for participating
Zahraa Lacrishia Karima Totolab Kota Bandung,
Indonesia
2.78 Thank you for participating
Wong Shun Hei, Javan G T Ellen Yeung College Hong Kong Sar China,
Hong Kong
2.78 Thank you for participating
Rodin Atalay Gebze Bilim Ve Sanat Merkezi Kocaeli,
Turkey
2.78 Thank you for participating
Omer Lev Ari Lapid Hamh Lapid,
Israel
2.75 Thank you for participating
Kazi Afsara Imama Matrechaya Kindergarten School Chandpur,
Bangladesh
2.74 Thank you for participating
Hunter Atkins Thecoderschool Encinitas Encinitas,
United States of America
2.74 Thank you for participating
Shubh Gupta Mindchamp Mumbai,
India
2.74 Thank you for participating
Kasturi Kanu Kiddypi Silchar,
India
2.74 Thank you for participating
Kimaya Bhasin James W Hill Oakville,
Canada
2.70 Thank you for participating
Tristan Sean Sumali Cantonment Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
2.67 Thank you for participating
Naomi Aurellia Andiny Sdk Bpk Penabur Bandarlampung,
Indonesia
2.64 Thank you for participating
Alyssa Liu Tenafly Middle School Tenafly,
United States of America
2.64 Thank you for participating
Andrew Liu Mackay Tenafly,
United States of America
2.63 Thank you for participating
Elvis Vun Onn Hong Sjkc St James Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.63 Thank you for participating
Adele Adesalu Flourish Field Lagos,
Nigeria
2.62 Thank you for participating
Aadi Charpe The Coders School San Diego,
United States of America
2.61 Thank you for participating
Ilmi Zidane Zaif Sdit Mawaddah Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.60 Thank you for participating
Syeda Hurmat E Zahra Kazmi Firs Primary School Derby,
United Kingdom
2.55 Thank you for participating
Snehal Kumari Prodigy Public School Pune,
India
2.55 Thank you for participating
Dragomir Anastasia Academia De Informatica Brasov Brasov,
Romania
2.53 Thank you for participating
Alex Brightenburg Thecoderschool San Diego,
United States of America
2.52 Thank you for participating
Tirth Patil Akshara International School Pune,
India
2.50 Thank you for participating
Arfanda Razan Alfawwaz Skaci Bintaro Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.50 Thank you for participating
Jaden Yung G T Ellen Yeung College Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
2.50 Thank you for participating
Manem Sai Shiv Sri Mrudulasya Delia English Primary School Mei Foo Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
2.48 Thank you for participating
Dayton Woong Jun Zhe Stem Genius Pte Ltd Singapore,
Singapore
2.47 Thank you for participating
Chee Si Yao My Robot Setia Eco Garden Management Johor Bahru,
Malaysia
2.46 Thank you for participating
Vanessa Putri Indrarto Roboci Pekanbaru,
Indonesia
2.45 Thank you for participating
mriam kayali Alnashei Aljadeed Aleppo,
Syria
2.41 Thank you for participating
Devansh Sharma Plowmans Park Public School Mississauga,
Canada
2.38 Thank you for participating
Anunay Pandey Kong Chow School Bangkok,
Thailand
2.38 Thank you for participating
Nikolay Ignatov Private Primary School Thomas Edison Sofia,
Bulgaria
2.36 Thank you for participating
Aanya Dhanuka Chatrabhuj Narsee School Mumbai,
India
2.35 Thank you for participating
Nadeen Abdulbasit Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
2.34 Thank you for participating
Ethan Lin Sparkle Star Bilingual School Victoria,
Canada
2.34 Thank you for participating
Kanthanon Kanjanapen St Francis Xavier School Thailand,
Thailand
2.34 Thank you for participating
Pandu Hadyan Al Hadziq Eduxth Tangerang,
Indonesia
2.30 Thank you for participating
River Chen Sparkle Star Bilingual School Victoria,
Canada
2.29 Thank you for participating
Tisha Muthyala Success Mantra Sydney,
Australia
2.29 Thank you for participating
Akhil Chunduri Shiloh Point Elementary School Cumming,
United States of America
2.28 Thank you for participating
Leah Hsu ecole Gabrielle Roy Surrey,
Canada
2.28 Thank you for participating
Kamaleshvaran Ganesh Sjkt Kamunting Kamunting,
Malaysia
2.27 Thank you for participating
Bindea Alexandru Sebastian Mindhub Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.26 Thank you for participating
Manthan Wadhwa Akshara International School Pune,
Romania
2.26 Thank you for participating
Galina Lam Sparkle Star Bilingual School Vancouver,
Canada
2.24 Thank you for participating
Deandra Odilia Natalie Busy Bees Kids Club Depok,
Indonesia
2.24 Thank you for participating
Fang Yixiang Greenridge Primary School Bukit Panjang,
Singapore
2.23 Thank you for participating
Can Deniz Sapmaz Gebze Bilim Ve Sanat Merkezi Kocaeli,
Turkey
2.22 Thank you for participating
Ishan M Cheung Anglo Chinese School Junior Acs J Singapore,
Singapore
2.22 Thank you for participating
Maryam Shaikh Woerther Elementary St Louis,
United States of America
2.21 Thank you for participating
Leuca Amelia Maria Clubul Copiilor Valea Jiului Lupeni,
Romania
2.20 Thank you for participating
Salma Ahmed Abo Elsoud Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
2.17 Thank you for participating
Jeanelle Aria Lazarus My-Robot Setia Eco Garden Management Johor Bahru,
Malaysia
2.17 Thank you for participating
ETHAN SINGH Holy Cross Convent School Mira Road,
India
2.15 Thank you for participating
Kabel Sim Xuan Kai Stem Genius Singapore,
Singapore
2.15 Thank you for participating
Mahamarakkalage Amilneth Geedew Fernando Senaratne Maris Stella College Negombo Katunayake,
Sri Lanka
2.14 Thank you for participating
Evie Wuornos The Coder School North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
2.14 Thank you for participating
Logunov Ilya Secondary School 8 Vitebsk Vitebsk,
Belarus
2.13 Thank you for participating
Aleena Sarikaya Brown Ps Toronto,
Canada
2.12 Thank you for participating
Enzo Navarro The Coder School North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
2.10 Thank you for participating
Bowen Qiu Sparkle Star Bilingual School Victoria,
Canada
2.08 Thank you for participating
Magui Horia Alexandru Scoala Gimnaziala 81 Bucharest,
Romania
2.00 Thank you for participating
DEVARA AKSHAYA Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station Begumpet Hyderabad,
India
2.00 Thank you for participating
Jana Azzam Elbayrouti Jana Azzam Ahmad Elbayrouti Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
1.94 Thank you for participating
Razvan Andrei Lucaci Liceul De Informatica Tiberiu Popoviciu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
1.93 Thank you for participating
Zain Abbas Delhi School Of Excellence Hyderabad,
India
1.85 Thank you for participating
Lumba Hamatanga The Coder School North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
1.78 Thank you for participating
Charles Wu Thecoderschool San Diego,
United States of America
1.77 Thank you for participating
Jeslyn Felicia Tjandi Sdk 10 Penabur Jakarta Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.76 Thank you for participating
Andrew Fan Walter Stillman School Tenafly,
United States of America
1.67 Thank you for participating
Zach Peters Thecoderschool Encinitas Encinitas,
United States of America
1.63 Thank you for participating
Denver Waradana Zhang Robotics Education Centre Jakarta,
Indonesia
1.61 Thank you for participating
Kevin Elias Anil Somerville Vasundra Enclave New Delhi,
India
1.58 Thank you for participating
Groza Ilinca Liceul De Informatica Tiberiu Popoviciu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
1.50 Thank you for participating
Danish Naufal Sdn Empang 2 Bogor,
Indonesia
1.50 Thank you for participating
Natalia Bulcao Capri Elementary School Encinitas,
United States of America
1.07 Thank you for participating
John Doe The Coder School San Diego,
United States of America
1.00 Thank you for participating
Gorang Saini Turtle Rock Elementary Irvine,
United States of America
1.00 Thank you for participating
Apostolescu Vlad Palatul Copiilor Brasov Brasov,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Declan Greaney Thecoderschool North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
1.00 Thank you for participating
Wan Jo Sie My-Robot Setia Eco Garden Management Gelang Patah,
Malaysia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Unik Kroj Maarif International Schools Tetovo,
Macedonia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Jerriel Poh Yu Jie Keming Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
0.01 Thank you for participating
Burhanuddin Dhariwala Vidyashilp Public School Pune,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Marzan Tasnim C And B Colony Adarsha High School Chittagong,
Bangladesh
0.01 Thank you for participating
Imaan Agberemi Edustemlab Calgary,
Canada
0.01 Thank you for participating
Gentala Arsyad Awwabin Totolab Bekasi,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Temiloluwa Sapara Edustemlab Birmingham,
United Kingdom
0.01 Thank you for participating
Sereen Mohamed Noreldin Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Adhip Choudhury Dps Bellary,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Bene Alexandru Liceul De Informatica Tiberiu Popovici Cluj Napoca,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Hira Tresi Maarif International Schools Tetovo,
Macedonia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Elanur Ozyurt Gebze Bilim Ve Sanat Merkezi Kocaeli,
Turkey
0.01 Thank you for participating
Elif Dere Gebze Bilim Ve Sanat Merkezi Kocaeli,
Turkey
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ahan Gaur Al Wadi Al Kabir Muscat,
Oman
0.01 Thank you for participating
Samarpan Chakraborty Techno India Group Public School Durgapur,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Shaurya Jain Akshara International School Pune,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Syed Adeem Hasan Sultan Mohammad Shah Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.01 Thank you for participating
Leena Allelly Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Shashwat Chandil International Public School Bhopal Bhopal,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Imaara Kara Sultan Mohammed Shah Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.01 Thank you for participating
Chin Xin Yi Nicole Yew Tee Primary School Singapore Singapore,
Singapore
0.01 Thank you for participating
Pintea Luca Liceul Teoretic Tiberiu Popoviciu Cluj,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Anshul Sameer Darne Ryan International school Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
0.01 Thank you for participating
Muhammed Moosa Khan Sultan Mohammed Shah Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Lim Xin Ying Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Kong Min Kuantan,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Suprathik Raghavapurapu Stafford Middle School Little Elm,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Raphael Brunello The Coder School North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zachary Zhou Englewood Cliffs Upper School Englewood Cliffs,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Ibrahim Sasradipoera Sdit Auliya Kota Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ashmit Raj Delhi Public School Patna Patna,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jason Alao Edustemlab Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Donald Fapo Edustemlab Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Eva Adesegun Edustemlab Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Comanita Odagiu Maria Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 19 Brasov Sacele,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Briar Johnson Indian Creek Public Chatham,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shubh Gupta Chatrabhuj Narsee School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ananya Vinod National Academy For Learning Bangalore,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aviv Mathur Nps International School Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zunaira Jahin Hasib Dream Shool College Kushtia,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shaurya Wagh Robotronix Stem Lab Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Akshitta Pillai Vibgyorhigj Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Simon Serban Lic De Informatia Tiberiu Popoviciu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nguyen Vu Quynh Lam Nguyen Ba Ngoc Primary School Quang Nam Province,
Vietnam
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Raffiano Athaya Rahadian Al Fath Elementary School Tangerang,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aarudraa Ashok Gulf Indian School Kuwait,
Kuwait
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Amirali Moradi Salam Robi Tehran,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Fatemeh Sarvghadi Salam Ruby Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vincent Tjandra Intel Kids Education Woodbridge,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kanthanon Kanjanapen St Francis Xavier School Bangkok,
Thailand
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Dylan Hu Demarest Middle School Demarest,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Owen David Manroe Int School Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vihaan Doiphode Poddar International (Powai) mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Atrin Azari Matin Salam Ruby Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hilla Tzion Itamar Rishon Le Tzion,
Israel
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Gramada Andrada Academia De Informatica Brasov,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jason Ding Edgement School Calgary,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Popa Ianis Mindhub Bucharest,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pranay Kumar Sreepadi International Primary School Almere Almere,
Netherlands
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Iwasam James Edu Weavers Private School Ikeja,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Abheer Raj Sehgal James W Hill Public School Oakville,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vihaan Vasal Brandon Park Primary School Mulgrave,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vishakan Dventaran Sjkt Vivekananda Pj Petaling Jaya,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rosca Matei Scoala 19 Brasov Sanpetru,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Siya Khandelwal Cornelia F Bradford School Ps16 Jersey City,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Noa Broitman Dereh In Honor To Rona Ramon Kfar Yona,
Israel
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jurescu Filip Liceul De Informatica Tiberiu Popoviciu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Chirag Agarwal Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Orlando Austin Lim Ipeka Tanggerang,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Agatha Todi Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Abhignya Docca Pallavi Model School Hyderabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Umar Umair Sms Aga Khan School Karachi Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Simionescu Ana Carina Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Agarbiceanu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Prem Sarawagi Bindal Public School Sitamarhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Syed Adeem Hasan Sms Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Syed Fazeel Hasan Sms Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Oluwatosin Oludare Flourish Field Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jahanzeb Ullah Sultan Mohammed Shah Aga Khan School Karachi Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Prokopenko Grigoriy Secondary School 35 Belgorod,
Russia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sairam Sunthar Senthilnayagam Kamala Niketa Montesori School Trichy,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Farbod Barjastehnezhad Salam Ruby Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rai Patton Purple Sage Elementary Austin,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vansh Kumar Euro International School Sikar Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Syeda Ayesha Ashraf Jahangeer Sultan Muhammad Shah Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yogender Singh Rathore Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kasturi Kanu Kiddypi Silchari,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ishan M Cheung Acsj Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sanat Raj Singh Minhas Podar International School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shaheer Shahnawaz Sadaf Waliyan Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Manan Tibra Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Utsav Mor Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Medhansh Sharma The Maurya School Gurgaon,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ettizah Ayoub Sms School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stavya Saini Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Landon Li The Harker School Los Altos,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ethan Stone Thecoderschool North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shivansh Singh Shanti Niketan Montessori English Medium School Budni,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Krishay Rangarajan Navy Children School Port Blair,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Amee Sri Saksena Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Chiyuan Jian Trinity Grammar School Melbourne,
Australia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zulaikha Abdulrahiman Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Game, 11 and 12 y.o.
Logan Mckinlay Jackson Creek Middle School Bloomington,
United States of America
4.40 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Vincze Elisa Liceul Teoretic Nicolae Balcescu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
4.33 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Anneke Nazeeya Setiawan Sekolah Kuntum Cemerlang Bandung,
Indonesia
4.32 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Leon Preuss Grundschule Am Waldrand Berkholz Meyenburg,
Germany
4.31 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Buzogany Peter Liceul Teoretic Apaczai Csere Janos Cluj Napoca,
Romania
4.25 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Calancea Vlad Scoala Gimnaziala Constantin Brancusi Cluj Napoca,
Romania
4.25 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Evana Eliza Vinoj Brightchamps Sharjah,
United Arab Emirates
4.24 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Andrea Nikolova Private Primary School Thomas Edison Sofia,
Bulgaria
4.23 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Faraga Stefan Liceul Teoretic Lucian Blaga Cluj Napoca,
Romania
4.09 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Putu Adibrata Naryama Berana Sdn Rawamangun 12 Pagi Jakarta,
Indonesia
4.08 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Yashvi Kedia Mindchamp Mumbai,
India
4.03 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Akhtar Danish S School of coding: CODING IS FUN Jakarta,
Indonesia
4.01 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Andromeda Harahap Islamic Development Network Bogor,
Indonesia
4.00 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Darian Georgiev Chou Thomas Edison Sofia,
Bulgaria
3.99 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Alexandra Getsova Thomas Edison Sofia,
Bulgaria
3.99 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Muhammad Hibatullah Kamil Bcreative Kids Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.97 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Kanike Yeshwanth Monte International School Kurnool,
India
3.97 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Abdurrahman Ibnu Auf Alfarisi Islamic Development Networking Bogor,
Indonesia
3.96 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Kalaainesan Pillai Kesawan Sjkt Rantau Rantau,
Malaysia
3.94 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Chekusau Daniil Radoshkovichi secondary school Radoshkovichi,
Belarus
3.91 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Bartu Degirmenci Inovathink Izmir,
Turkey
3.88 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Morgun Bogdan Konstantinovich Dokshiti,
Belarus
3.82 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Adib Ahnaf Chowdhury Scholastica School Dhaka,
Bangladesh
3.76 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Neil Dcruz Indian School Al Ghubrah Muscat,
Oman
3.75 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Jevon Abisha Zuriel Brightchamps Bandung,
Indonesia
3.75 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Riccardo Roncolato Collegio Vescovile Pio X Treviso,
Italy
3.71 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Shaurya Chokhani Chinmaya International Residential School Shillong,
India
3.70 Thank you for participating
Circu Darius Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Suceava Suceava,
Romania
3.70 Thank you for participating
Syed Abdullah Hel Mustayeen Brightchamps Dhaka,
Bangladesh
3.69 Thank you for participating
Jose Alexander Liu Smp Kristen Tunas Bangsa Sunter Tangerang,
Indonesia
3.68 Thank you for participating
Sebastian Richard Sihombing Smp Kolese Kanisius Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.67 Thank you for participating
Aanya Brahmawar The shriram Millennium School Noida NOIDA,
India
3.65 Thank you for participating
Abhyudhya Pratap Singh Swaraj India Public School Kanpur,
India
3.65 Thank you for participating
Benalloun Imadeddine Ipse Gdgsr El Jadida,
Morocco
3.59 Thank you for participating
Jaela Potenciando Brightchamps Santa Rosa,
Philippines
3.57 Thank you for participating
Qisthy Muhammad Alfathi TOTOLAB bandung,
Indonesia
3.57 Thank you for participating
Aarush Muthukrishnan Challenger School Austin,
United States of America
3.56 Thank you for participating
Cyrus Yap Heng Jun Sabah Tshung Tsin Secondary School Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.55 Thank you for participating
Avanthika Logachandru Robotronix Stem Lab Scarborough,
United States of America
3.54 Thank you for participating
Drovalev Daniil Insight Club Pushkino,
Russia
3.53 Thank you for participating
Anika Malhotra Gyanshree School Noida,
India
3.53 Thank you for participating
Sajidin Muhammmad Dhaka Residential Model College Dhaka,
Bangladesh
3.52 Thank you for participating
Javen Wong Qin Xun Sm Tsung Shin Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.52 Thank you for participating
Vicky Chin Vui Kee Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.52 Thank you for participating
Dhiya Fathi Rinaldi Totolab Depok,
Indonesia
3.51 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Khairan Rafie Sdit Samawa Cendekia Sumbawa Besar,
Indonesia
3.50 Thank you for participating
Adam Andreas Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 7 Resita,
Romania
3.50 Thank you for participating
Arganisciuc Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Suceava Suceava,
Romania
3.50 Thank you for participating
Mohammed Azam Muhammedh Royal English School Kandy,
Sri Lanka
3.49 Thank you for participating
Kovrig Antal Botond Scoala Gimnaziala Reformata Talentum Cluj Napoca,
Romania
3.47 Thank you for participating
Neer Agarwal Christ Church Boys Senior Secondary School Jabalpur,
India
3.46 Thank you for participating
Boston Cao Highvale Secondary College Melbourne,
Australia
3.44 Thank you for participating
Lakshana Venkatesan Mindchamp Chennai,
India
3.44 Thank you for participating
Wyatt Silvester St Francis Xavier College Berwick Melbourne,
Australia
3.41 Thank you for participating
Tulai Bogdan Andrei Liceul De Informatica Tiberiu Popoviciu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
3.41 Thank you for participating
Timothy Collin Cooding Is Fun Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.39 Thank you for participating
Aarna Banerjee Thakur Public School Mumbai,
India
3.37 Thank you for participating
Arijit Kar Cantonment English School And College Chattogram,
Bangladesh
3.37 Thank you for participating
Eidasfa Ahmadarfa Kurdiyanto Skaci Cinere Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.37 Thank you for participating
Tushar Ramesh Babu Brightchamps Johor Bahru,
Malaysia
3.36 Thank you for participating
Cloudine Mikaela Hendra Santosa Skaci Bintaro Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.34 Thank you for participating
Agam Rosenfeld Alice Code Kfar Saba,
Israel
3.34 Thank you for participating
Gareth Lee Ciy Club Kota Kinabalu Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.33 Thank you for participating
Daksh Malik Shiv Nadar School Noida New Delhi,
India
3.27 Thank you for participating
Alp Kuyucu Gebze Bilim Ve Sanat Merkezi Kocaeli,
Turkey
3.27 Thank you for participating
Harsan Farr Mira Apaczai Csere Janos Elmeleti Liceum Cluj Napoca,
Romania
3.26 Thank you for participating
Dehshaal VARSHAN A/L Saravanan SJKT LADANG SENAWANG ,SEREMBAN Seremban,
Malaysia
3.24 Thank you for participating
Omar Mahamed Farouk San Ven San De Paul Alex,
Egypt
3.22 Thank you for participating
Hunar Kataria Brightchamps Faridabad,
India
3.21 Thank you for participating
PRANET PAHWA SHIV NADAR SCHOOL, FARIDABAD FARIDABAD,
India
3.20 Thank you for participating
Chiang Yu Heng Springdale Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
3.20 Thank you for participating
Andrei Stefan Scoala Profesionala Areta Teodorescu Grivita,
Romania
3.20 Thank you for participating
Raima Agarwal Gyanshree School Noida,
India
3.18 Thank you for participating
Nuralia Kalyanaputri Prabandaru Sd Annisaa Bandung,
Indonesia
3.18 Thank you for participating
Burak Elmas Ted Konya Koleji Konya,
Turkey
3.14 Thank you for participating
Avnish Singhania St Edmunds School Shillong,
India
3.14 Thank you for participating
Avni Choudhary Dcm Presidency School Ludhiana,
India
3.13 Thank you for participating
Muhamad Firas Haidar Bin Mohd Fazilah Sekolah Kebangsaan Bandar Anggerik Selangor,
Malaysia
3.13 Thank you for participating
Caila Naguib Walter Stillman School Tenafly,
United States of America
3.11 Thank you for participating
Cosmin Morariu Gligor Liceul Teoretic Lucian Blaga Cluj Napoca,
Romania
3.11 Thank you for participating
S Santhosh Kumar Gulf Indian School Kuwait Mangaf,
Kuwait
3.11 Thank you for participating
Ayasofya Makarim Adrian ACG School Jakarta Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.10 Thank you for participating
Mihai Stanescu Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Iorga Baia Mare,
Romania
3.07 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Shiddiq Aminullah Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
3.07 Thank you for participating
Amirali Moshiri Salam Ruby Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
3.06 Thank you for participating
Fatma Naz Senlikci Gebze Bilim Ve Sanat Merkezi Kocaeli,
Turkey
3.06 Thank you for participating
Derek Cheng Tenafly Middle School Tenafly,
United States of America
3.05 Thank you for participating
Hawwari Muhammad Coding Is Fun Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
3.05 Thank you for participating
Isabella Xu Sparkle Star Bilingual School Victoria,
Canada
3.05 Thank you for participating
Noga Kogman AliceCode Rishon Letzion,
Israel
3.04 Thank you for participating
Anshul Gupta Straford Schools Osgood Fremont,
United States of America
3.04 Thank you for participating
Margineantu Darius Gabriel Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 7 Resita,
Romania
3.04 Thank you for participating
Anvi Gupta James W Hill Public School Oakville,
Canada
3.03 Thank you for participating
Benjamin Joseph Lie Coding Zen India Ambarawa,
Indonesia
3.01 Thank you for participating
Socaciu Andreea Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Cluj Napoca,
Romania
3.00 Thank you for participating
Garis Athaillah Khairunnas Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
2.98 Thank you for participating
Yudistira Dharamaraja Pkbm Edukasi Jakarta Junior High School Jakarta,
Indonesia
2.97 Thank you for participating
Dobrescu Paul Alexandru Scoala Gimnaziala 19 Brasov Brasov,
Romania
2.94 Thank you for participating
Yahli Zeiden Alicecode Gedera,
Israel
2.92 Thank you for participating
Paul Dobrea George Secondary School Corocaiesti Suceava,
Romania
2.91 Thank you for participating
Lazarescu Vasile Clubul Copiilor Campulung Moldovenesc Campulung Moldovenesc,
Romania
2.91 Thank you for participating
Varun Sarawag Euro International School Sikar,
India
2.86 Thank you for participating
Domnitanu Gabriel Miron Costin Galati Galati,
Romania
2.86 Thank you for participating
Anant Maheshwari Indian School Al Ghubra Muscat,
Oman
2.84 Thank you for participating
Gavin Worley Thecoderschool San Diego,
United States of America
2.84 Thank you for participating
Paul Adrian Bilaus Liceul Teoretic Lucian Blaga Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.84 Thank you for participating
Tristan Tirnovan Scoala Gimnaziala Constantin Brancusi Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.83 Thank you for participating
Chelaru Andra Maria Colegiul Ferdinand I Bacau,
Romania
2.82 Thank you for participating
Ivaan Gupta Prakriti Noida,
India
2.81 Thank you for participating
Sican Luca Sorin Constantin Brancusi Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.81 Thank you for participating
Lyn Hakim Banasree National Ideal School Dhaka,
Bangladesh
2.79 Thank you for participating
Sean Chew Khai Yan Kian Kok Middle School Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.78 Thank you for participating
Emma Oren Kugel Holon,
Israel
2.77 Thank you for participating
Diaconu Sofia Colegiul National Ferdinand I Bacau Bacau,
Romania
2.77 Thank you for participating
Elif Celik Gebze Bilim Ve Sanat Merkezi Gebze,
Turkey
2.77 Thank you for participating
Carmel Turgeman Alicecode Rishon Lezion,
Israel
2.77 Thank you for participating
Peerawas Sucharitkul Sarasas Witaed Ratchaphruek School Nonthaburi,
Thailand
2.77 Thank you for participating
Tudor Sabau Mihai Eminescu Zalau,
Romania
2.76 Thank you for participating
Reagan Disner The Coder School North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
2.75 Thank you for participating
Bouariu Rares Liceul Teoretic Filadelfia Suceava,
Romania
2.75 Thank you for participating
Nandita Logaraj Brightchamps Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
2.74 Thank you for participating
Yael Harrosh Alicecode Rishon Lezion,
Israel
2.74 Thank you for participating
Roman Raul Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 7 Resita,
Romania
2.72 Thank you for participating
Eray Sen Gebze Bilim Ve Sanat Merkezi Kocaeli,
Turkey
2.71 Thank you for participating
Kooroosh Monfared Miremad Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
2.71 Thank you for participating
Nicolae Samuel Clubul Copilor Baicoi Baicoi,
Romania
2.70 Thank you for participating
Chin Hao Yi Nicholas Yew Tee Primary School Singapore Singapore,
Singapore
2.70 Thank you for participating
Phusit Homsuwan Thai Singapore International School Bangkok,
Thailand
2.68 Thank you for participating
Rawad Assaf Bayan Baylangual School Salwa,
Kuwait
2.68 Thank you for participating
Teleman Florina Violeta National College Emil Botta Adjud,
Romania
2.67 Thank you for participating
Craciun Filip Liceul De Informatica Tiberiu Popoviciu Cluj,
Romania
2.65 Thank you for participating
Samaira Shaikh St Johns High School Bangalore,
India
2.65 Thank you for participating
Raina Iyer Stratford School Fremont,
United States of America
2.64 Thank you for participating
Lisa Wu Lewis F Cole Intermediate School Fort Lee,
United States of America
2.64 Thank you for participating
Mahamarakkalage Nimnethya Geedewni Fernando Senaratne Ave Maria Convent Negombo Katunayake,
Sri Lanka
2.62 Thank you for participating
Andrei Figula Cristian Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.62 Thank you for participating
Keith Miller The Coder School North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
2.62 Thank you for participating
Serban Victor Colegiul National Ion Minulescul Slatina,
Romania
2.61 Thank you for participating
Ethan Timothy Halim Elyon Christian School Surabaya,
Indonesia
2.61 Thank you for participating
Trisca David Maximilian Bogdan Petriceicu Hasdeu School Iasi,
Romania
2.60 Thank you for participating
Ciurea Teodora Maria Colegiul National Ion Minulescu Slatina,
Romania
2.58 Thank you for participating
Apurbo Chakraborty Kabbo Chottogram Collegiate School Chottogram,
Bangladesh
2.58 Thank you for participating
Lizzie Damala Piney Grove Middle School Cumming,
United States of America
2.57 Thank you for participating
Ioan Turea Turea Ioan Prejmer,
Romania
2.56 Thank you for participating
Bettina Noemi Borbely Scoala Gimnaziala Szacsvay Imre Oradea,
Romania
2.56 Thank you for participating
Liel Rasquinha Bishop Scalabrini Mississauga,
Canada
2.56 Thank you for participating
Mohit Chhetri Orchids The International School Thane Thane,
India
2.54 Thank you for participating
Finley Simkin Thecoderschool San Diego,
United States of America
2.54 Thank you for participating
Krish Patel The Coder School North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
2.54 Thank you for participating
Thoon Shwe Hmone Lwin P.E.C Private High School Pathein,
Myanmar (Burma)
2.51 Thank you for participating
Noreen Abdulbasit Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
2.49 Thank you for participating
Suhan Vlad Scoala Gimnaziala Emil Isac Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.48 Thank you for participating
Kingsley Lam Sparkle Star Bilingual School Vancouver,
Canada
2.48 Thank you for participating
user deleted ,
India
2.47 Thank you for participating
Divyam Jain Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti Guwahati,
India
2.47 Thank you for participating
Ghimboasa Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.7 Resita,
Romania
2.46 Thank you for participating
Ceren Sonuc Gebze Bilsem Kocaeli,
Turkey
2.45 Thank you for participating
Tcaciuc Ionut Clubul Copiilor Campulung Moldovenesc Campulung Moldovenesc,
Romania
2.45 Thank you for participating
Neumann Anna Margareta Clubul Copiilor Valea Jiului Lupeni,
Romania
2.45 Thank you for participating
Omarkhaled Ahmed Refay Mona Taman Alex,
Egypt
2.43 Thank you for participating
Zeynep Dilber Gebze Bilsem Kocaeli,
Turkey
2.42 Thank you for participating
Aeden Lim Seng Yip Skc Anglo Chinese Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.40 Thank you for participating
Lim Yu Jee Sjkc Pei Hua Seremban Seremban,
Malaysia
2.37 Thank you for participating
Tcaciuc Ionut Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor V Stefanelli Campulung Moldovenesc,
Romania
2.33 Thank you for participating
Kanav Singh Chauhan Oneworld International School Singapore,
Singapore
2.32 Thank you for participating
Artem Zakharov Public Budgetary Institution Of Continuing Education Lipetsk Region Center Of Continuing Education Chaplygin,
Russia
2.31 Thank you for participating
Luciano Imperato The Coder School North San Diego Del Mar,
United States of America
2.30 Thank you for participating
Lupasciuc Caleb Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Suceava Suceava,
Romania
2.30 Thank you for participating
Varga Roberto Clubul Copiilor Campulung Moldovenesc Campulung Moldovenesc,
Romania
2.26 Thank you for participating
Zsombor Csanad Kanyadi Scoala Gimnaziala Szacsvay Imre Oradea,
Romania
2.26 Thank you for participating
Bingzhe Pan Tomekichi Homma Elementary Richmond,
Canada
2.25 Thank you for participating
Tamas Alesia Bianca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.25 Thank you for participating
Copos David Timotei Scoala Profesionala Sag Sag,
Romania
2.24 Thank you for participating
Simeon Stoyanov Iou Stefan Karadja Dobrich,
Bulgaria
2.21 Thank you for participating
Popescu Andrei Clubul Copiilor Campulung Moldovenesc Campulung Moldovenesc,
Romania
2.16 Thank you for participating
Bruce Yang Sparkle Star Bilingual School Surrey,
Canada
2.15 Thank you for participating
Iordache Kristina Mihaela Scoala Gimnaziala Constantin Blanaru Cornu Luncii Falticeni,
Romania
2.15 Thank you for participating
Ovidiu Mihai Gioarsa Colegiul Național Ion Minulescu Slatina,
Romania
2.14 Thank you for participating
Marcu Luca Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 7 Resita,
Romania
2.12 Thank you for participating
Syabil Oza Ramadhan Alfa Centauri Bandung Bandung,
Indonesia
2.09 Thank you for participating
Aakanksha S K National Public School Kalkere Bangalore,
India
2.06 Thank you for participating
Matei Francesca Scoala Nr 19 Brasov,
Romania
2.05 Thank you for participating
Chete Lakner Flavius Anton Liceul Teoretic Gabriel Tepelea Borod Borod,
Romania
2.05 Thank you for participating
Farah Azzam Elbayrouti Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
2.05 Thank you for participating
Uglai Maia Antonia Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
2.03 Thank you for participating
Cullen Zhao The Coder School San Deigo San Diego,
United States of America
2.03 Thank you for participating
Lazarescu Andreea Liceul Teoretic Nicolae Iorga Bucuresti,
Romania
2.01 Thank you for participating
Sriram Prakash Sri Aurobindo Mira Universal School Madurai,
India
1.98 Thank you for participating
Ahmed Samir Dr Mostafa Kamal Helmy School Alexandria,
Egypt
1.96 Thank you for participating
Timothy Spillane The Coder School North San Diego San Diego,
United States of America
1.95 Thank you for participating
Abhyudaya Singh Raghuvanshi Oberoi International School Mumbai,
India
1.95 Thank you for participating
Mark Kurut Scoala Gimnaziala Szacsvay Imre Oradea,
Romania
1.91 Thank you for participating
Sofia Elena Vintila Elementary School 19 Brasov Brasov,
Romania
1.83 Thank you for participating
Muntean Beniamin Gabriel Colegiul Tehnic Latcu Voda Siret,
Romania
1.80 Thank you for participating
Trisha Chintan Shah National Public School Kormangala Bengaluru,
India
1.80 Thank you for participating
Razvan Fanaru Scoala Gimnaziala 19 Brasov Brasov,
Romania
1.77 Thank you for participating
Daniele Dalla Via Collegio Vescovile Pio X Treviso,
Italy
1.74 Thank you for participating
Horbaniuc Georgiana Catalina Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Suceava Suceava,
Romania
1.71 Thank you for participating
Tipu Alexia Scoala Gimnaziala 19 Brasov,
Romania
1.65 Thank you for participating
Edi Popa Scoala Sfantu Dumitru Craiova,
Romania
1.63 Thank you for participating
Claudia Sere Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Satu Mare,
Romania
1.52 Thank you for participating
Costina Adina Scoala Profesionala Sag Sag,
Romania
1.52 Thank you for participating
Bulai Eduard Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 1 Suceava Suceava,
Romania
1.45 Thank you for participating
Bouriaud Antonia Alexandra Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Suceava Suceava,
Romania
1.42 Thank you for participating
Omar Elsayed Abdulfattah Hassan Ali Abdelshakoor English School Kafrelsheikh,
Egypt
1.20 Thank you for participating
Garofa Rares Teodor Colegiul National Sadoveanu Pascani,
Romania
1.11 Thank you for participating
Liu Yininng Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
1.00 Thank you for participating
Vladulescu Luca Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Bragadiru Bragadiru,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ker Zhi Xuan Greenridge Primary School Singapore,
Singapore
1.00 Thank you for participating
Anirudh Mukundan Stratford Osgood Middle School Fremont,
United States of America
1.00 Thank you for participating
Stroe Elvira Maria Liceul Don Orione Oradea Oradea,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Abdelrahman Ashraf Mahmoud Ahmed Roots Language School Alexandria,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Gent Saliu Maarif International Schools Tetovo,
Albania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Magurean Denisa Scoala Teodor Stefanelli Campulung Moldovenesc,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Ye Htut Lin Edusn Degital School Bago,
Myanmar (Burma)
1.00 Thank you for participating
Sztranyiczki Dora Apaczai Csere Janos Elmelti Liceum Cluj Napoca,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Firas Fakhri Bin Mohd Hairie Sekolah Kebangsaan Puncak Alam 2 Bandar Puncak Alam,
Malaysia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mohammad Hasibur Rahman Southeast Public School And College Chattogram,
Bangladesh
0.01 Thank you for participating
Lincoln Karikari Boateng St Pauls Lutheran School Accra,
Ghana
0.01 Thank you for participating
Aydan Ferreira Estream Academy Bayamon,
Puerto Rico
0.01 Thank you for participating
Coman Cosmin Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga Ion Creanga,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dhiman Midday Riddhiman Santiniketan,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Arsh Vats Sarswati Vidya Mandir Sinidih Dhanbad,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Andrei Bara Liceul De Informatica Tiberiu Popoviciu Cluj,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Muhammad Akram El Gibran Dyastian Pkbm Generasi Juara South Tangerang,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dandu Daniel Elisei Liceul Teoretic Octaslauanu Toplita Toplita,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dalton Sugiono Fuck Fuck,
Indonesia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Prayaag Bhattacharya The Khaitan School Noida,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Karthik Baskar Kendriya Vidyalaya Mumbai,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Shir Greenshtein Alicecode Shoam,
Israel
0.01 Thank you for participating
Althafazrais Widyanatha Menlo Park School Semarang,
Indonesia
0.01 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Popescu Eduard Clubul Copiilor Baicoi Baicoi,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Habeeba Mohammed Taha Alpha Cambridge School Doha,
Qatar
0.01 Thank you for participating
Devvrat Bhuriya Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Olteanu Cezar School 19 Brasov Brasov,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Lira Ziberi Maarif International Schools Tetovo,
Macedonia
0.01 Thank you for participating
Nirmal Deepak Stansford International Pondicherry,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Semenov Pavel Vitebska,
Belarus
0.01 Thank you for participating
Ishan Das Akshara International School Pune,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Antohie Alexandra Maria Clubul Copiilor Valea Jiului Lupeni,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Manea Cristina Margareta Clubul Copiilor Valea Jiului Lupeni,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Mihut Iulia Monica Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Zalau Zalau,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Surya Manideep Loyola Public School Guntur,
India
0.01 Thank you for participating
Palce Mario Scoala Profesionala Sag Sag,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Tirle Irina Scoala Profesionala Sag Sag,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Damar Anezka Athallah Kodekiddo surabaya east java Sidoarjo,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lanang Krisdiono Green Montessori Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jayantika Manoj Bidkar S N English Medium School Rajgurunagar Pune,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Zahar Korovenko Public Budgetary Institution Of Continuing Education Lipetsk Region Center Of Continuing Education Chaplygin,
Russia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Koviessha Prakash Sjk C Bukit Serdang Selangor,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* VISHAL RAJ SK TAMAN KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arteni Mihai Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ayasofya Adrian Acg School Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Santhosh Kumar Sivakumar Gulf Indian School Kuwait Al Ahmadhi,
Kuwait
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vishnu Ram St Xaviers World School Bathinda,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aloysius Dimas Wisnu Rajendra And Wisnu Smp N 49 Jakarta Dki Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cruceru David Andrei Sfantul Dumitru Craiova,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sebeni Alex Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ananti Jaju Podar International School Pune,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ananya Singh Maxfort School Dwarka New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nerisa Tungdajahirun Materdei Bangkok,
Thailand
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nagy Eduard Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Zalau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Lakshana Venkat Mindchamp Chennai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nistor Stefan Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Simionescu Iasi Iasi,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sisanoritse Fregene No School Lagos,
Nigeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Covrig Sabadasiu Patricia Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Zalau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Afshan Abu Saeed Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Talien Muneer Abdelrahim Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hania Malik Hera International School Jeddah,
Saudi Arabia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Calvin Keith Rodrigues Carmel School Kuwait Salmiya,
Kuwait
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Fodoca Iaris Mihai Eminescu Zalau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Pop Ianis Patric Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Zalau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Amirali Allahdadi Salam Rubi Tehran,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tucan Darius Alesio Liceul Teoretic O C Taslauanu Toplita,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rukaiya Tahsin Puspita Mirpur Girls Ideal Laboratory Institute Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Kiarash Movaffaghi Salam Ruby Mashhad,
Islamic Republic of Iran
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mate David Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Iorga Baia Mare,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ardelean Ayan Scoala Mihai Eminescu Zalau Zalau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ayushmaan Mishra Bal Bharati Public School Grh Marg New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stirbu Rares Liceul De Arte Ionel Perlea Slobozia,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mate Aba Hunor Liceul Teoretic Apaczai Csere Janos Clujnapoca,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vlad Vetrici Colegiul National De Informatica Tudor Vianu Bucuresti,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arjana Hoxha Scoala Gimnaziala Viisoara Viisoara,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arnav Raj Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Roberta Bogdan Liceul De Arte Ionel Perlea Slobozia,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Martin Momchilov Panayotov Private Elementary School Thomas Edison Sofia,
Bulgaria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Shelly Raz AliceCode Tel Aviv,
Israel
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mysha Rehman Brightchamps Abu Dhabi,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Carpen Eric Liceul De Arte Ionel Perlea Slobozia,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vincent Huang Stratford School Fremont Osgood Fremont,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Deepakshi Kabra Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Radulescu Stefan Robert Sebastian Liceul De Arte Ionel Perlea Slobozia,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Panculescu Raisa Liceul De Arta Arta Slobozia Slobozia,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sufiya Ahmed Bright Champs Sharjah,
United Arab Emirates
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Monica Hernandez Hernandez Escuela Primaria Protesta de Baragua La Habana,
Cuba
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mattialudovico Crespi Colleggio Vescovile Pio X Treviso,
Italy
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* De Nardi Collegio Vescovile Pio X Treviso,
Italy
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nicolo Romin Collegio Vescovile Pio X Treviso,
Italy
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Syeda Romaisa Fatima Syed Kashif Abbas Sultan Muhammad Shah Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Toma Alexandra Scoala Gimnaziala Nr1 Suceava Suceava,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tamas Teodor Liceul Teoretic O C Taslauanu Toplita,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rohan Yarrakonda Stratford Schools Osgood Unioncity,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Abhyudaya Pratap Singh Swaraj India Public School Kanpur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Peramuthan Muniandy Sjkt Bukit Mertajam Georgetown,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ibrahim Caffoor Bright Champs Colombo,
Sri Lanka
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sasha Pawa Alphagen Learning Singapore,
Singapore
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mohammad Ali Solanki Euro International School Sikar Rajasthan Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Timothy Chai Tze Hao All Saints Anglican Academy Kota Kinabalu Sabah,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aaradhya Choudhary Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Maria Sofia Scoala Generala Mihai Eminescu Zalau,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Katerina Chow Sir Wilfred Grenfell Elementary Vancouver,
Canada
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Varun Saran Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rina Kim Pearson Ranch Austin,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ana Patricia Ungurean Colegiul National Emil Racovita Cluj Napoca,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Calinciuc David Liceul De Informatica Tiberiu Popoviciu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Amr Ibraimi Maarif International School Tetovo,
Macedonia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Riccardo Roncolato Collegio Vescovile Pio X Salzanove,
Italy
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vicky Chin Vui Kee Sjkc Shan Tao Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ahmet Kaya Sehit Enver Bugur Ortaokulu Adana,
Turkey
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Vedant Garg The Shri Ram School New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ashwin Pattabiraman Bombay Scottish School Powai Mumbai,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Yahia Abdelelah Mahmoud Ahmed Coding Park Giza,
Egypt
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Argya Aradhana Yusuf Soepandi Totolab Bandung,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Fadhil Adheesha Zharif Al Wildan Islamic School Tangerang Selatan,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Nanda Sourish Karumudi Monte International School Kurnool,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jayati Singh Shanti Niketan Montessori English Medium School Budni,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Akash Kumar Reddy Monte International School Kurnool,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ojas Tiwari Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur Varanasi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Suhaim Uddin Qureshi Sms Aga Khan School Karachi,
Pakistan
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Stella Stropp Thecoderschool Mount Juliet,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Arjun Gambhir Delhi Public School New Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
Game, 13 and 14 y.o.
Rakha Sapta Fabian IDN Boarding School, Bogor Jakarta,
Indonesia
4.79 Congratulations!
1-st Place
Krethick Ravichandran Fiitjee Global School Chennai,
India
4.66 Congratulations!
2-nd Place
Rus Dani Razvan Gimnaziala Horea Closca Si Crisan Turda,
Romania
4.42 Congratulations!
3-rd Place
Chloe Simiao Song Fulton Academy Of Virtual Excellence Johns Creek,
United States of America
4.32 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Anton Kremov Softuni Svetlina Sofia,
Bulgaria
4.09 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Valiant Athalla Normansyah School Of Human Jakarta,
Indonesia
4.07 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Guhan Ganesh Indian School Al Ghubra Muscat,
Oman
4.06 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Cornelius Robinson Purnomo Smp Dominico Savio Semarang Semarang,
Indonesia
3.90 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Andrei Petrisor Colegiul National George Baritiu Cluj Napoca,
Romania
3.89 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Gergo Arvay Scoala Gimnaziala Szacsvay Imre Oradea,
Romania
3.83 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Natanael Tannan Sdh Daan Mogot Jakarta,
Indonesia
3.79 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Chin Kian Yee Sabah Tshung Tsin Secondary School Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
3.76 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Ali Panahi Fairmont San Juan Capistrano Mission Viejo,
United States of America
3.73 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Manit Aggarwal Ops Vidya Mandir Ambala,
India
3.71 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Danial Haziq Bin Asnizan Kolej Genius Pintar Negara Negeri Sembilan,
Malaysia
3.68 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Tapantor Das Codexpro Bangladesh Dhaka,
Bangladesh
3.61 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Janik Ortiz Romero The Coder School San Diego,
United States of America
3.61 Thank you for participating
Daanish Micah Arianto Brightchamps Bekasi,
Indonesia
3.58 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Suyasha Dhanabalan Brightchamps Al Khor,
Qatar
3.42 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Aarush Pothula Keizer Karel College Amstelveen,
Netherlands
3.39 Congratulations!
Outstanding animation
Honceriu Yannis Stefan Scoala Gimnaziala Nr1 Suceava,
Romania
3.39 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Dinithi Santhusini Wijegunawardana Musaeus College Colombo,
Sri Lanka
3.35 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Swetha K Palani Velu Brightchamps Negeri Sembilan,
Malaysia
3.35 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Gareth Brilliant Lim Prime One School Medan,
Indonesia
3.33 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Adyaa Agarwal Christ Church Girls Senior Secondary School Jabalpur,
India
3.29 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Durim Salija Maarif International Schools Macedonia Tetovo,
Macedonia
3.28 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Cozma Eduard Scoala Gimnaziala Panaci Panaci,
Romania
3.27 Congratulations!
Outstanding script
Muhammad Syamil Jundi Alfa centauri Bandung,
Indonesia
3.22 Thank you for participating
Blanariu Iulian Scoala Gimnaziala Baisesti Baisesti,
Romania
3.19 Thank you for participating
Tay Xue Qian Maple Leaf Kingsley International School Puchong,
Malaysia
3.18 Thank you for participating
Priyansh Jhunjhunwala Bethany High School Sarjapura Road Bangalore Bangalore,
India
3.11 Thank you for participating
Gleb Korovenko Public Budgetary Institution Of Continuing Education Lipetsk Region Center Of Continuing Education Chaplygin,
Russia
3.10 Thank you for participating
Hilbram Hannan Arbistha SMP Alfa Centauri Bandung,
Indonesia
3.08 Thank you for participating
Anannya Kalra Dps Noida,
India
3.07 Thank you for participating
Chris Robin Gulf Indian High School Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
3.03 Thank you for participating
Shanmugan Ragunathan Brightchamps Mentakab,
Malaysia
3.00 Thank you for participating
Shaun Lai Wei Cheng Sm Tsung Shin Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.97 Thank you for participating
Robert Stoleru Liceul Teoretic Lucian Blaga Cluj Napoca,
Romania
2.96 Thank you for participating
Aakshi Arora Dass And Brown World School Punjab,
India
2.96 Thank you for participating
Keith Lai Wei Yan Sabah Tshung Tsin Secondary School Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.91 Thank you for participating
Bryan Chung Zheng Yuan Ciy Club Kota Kinabalu Kota Kinabalu,
Malaysia
2.89 Thank you for participating
Raufammar Shidqi Bahiraiman Islamic Development Network Bogor,
Indonesia
2.85 Thank you for participating
Arthur Chu Kin Tian Kk High School Kota Kinablu,
Malaysia
2.81 Thank you for participating
Adam Szucs Scoala Gimnaziala Szacsvay Imre Oradea,
Romania
2.81 Thank you for participating
Fabian Dragusanu Colegiul National Petru Rares Piatra Neamt,
Romania
2.76 Thank you for participating
Zayed Feroz Kazi Pearl Drop School Pune,
India
2.74 Thank you for participating
Beraru David Gabriel Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile Tomegea Boroaia Boroaia,
Romania
2.70 Thank you for participating
Rusu Ovidiu Colegiul National Stefan Cel Mare Neamt,
Romania
2.63 Thank you for participating
Pintilie Remus Cristian Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile Tomegea Boroaia,
Romania
2.57 Thank you for participating
Balmus Matei Cristian Scoala Gimnaziala Luca Arbure Arbore,
Romania
2.51 Thank you for participating
Bursuc Leonard Colegiul National Mihail Sadoveanu Pascani,
Romania
2.50 Thank you for participating
Gayathri Chembattammal Brightchamps Dubai,
United Arab Emirates
2.50 Thank you for participating
Bogdan Ioan Scoala Mihai Niculaiasa Lamaseni,
Romania
2.48 Thank you for participating
Toma Dragos Ionut Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 1 Suceava Suceava,
Romania
2.39 Thank you for participating
Grumazescu Lucian Constantin Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Lovinescu Radaseni Radaseni,
Romania
2.37 Thank you for participating
Kazi Abdur Rafi Adarsha Academy Faridganj Chandpur,
Bangladesh
2.34 Thank you for participating
Turcanu Mihai Turcanu Mihai Suceava,
Romania
2.34 Thank you for participating
Danciu Luca Sebastian Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Dej Dej,
Romania
2.33 Thank you for participating
Bor Karina Anastasia Clubul Copiilor Valea Jiului Lupeni,
Romania
2.25 Thank you for participating
Inaya Yana Nisar Brightchamps Dhaka,
Bangladesh
2.18 Thank you for participating
Varun Sriram Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir Banglore,
India
2.17 Thank you for participating
Tanasa Gabriel Madalin Scoala Mihai Niculaiasa Lamaseni,
Romania
2.09 Thank you for participating
Sidratul Muntaha Chittagong Engineering University School And College Chattogram,
Bangladesh
2.08 Thank you for participating
Munteanu Eduard Stefan Colegiul Tehnic Latcu Voda Siret,
Romania
2.01 Thank you for participating
Tanase Victor Clubul Copiilor Baicoi Baicoi,
Romania
2.00 Thank you for participating
Rus David Apaczaicserejanoselmeletiliceum Clujnapoca,
Romania
1.99 Thank you for participating
Crihan David Colegiul National Petru Rares Piatra Neamt,
Romania
1.89 Thank you for participating
Mariam Sarikaya Glenview Ps Toronto,
Canada
1.87 Thank you for participating
Comanceanu Daria Andreea Colegiul National Ion Minulescu Slatina,
Romania
1.82 Thank you for participating
Ciornei Darius Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 8 Suceava Suceava,
Romania
1.81 Thank you for participating
Georgiana Nita Colegiul Tehnic Latcu Voda Siret,
Romania
1.80 Thank you for participating
Iustin Irimia Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 8 Suceava Suceava,
Romania
1.76 Thank you for participating
Anton Alexandru Colegiul National Stefan Cel Mare Targu Neamt,
Romania
1.50 Thank you for participating
Radasanu Robert Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 8 Suceava Suceava,
Romania
1.01 Thank you for participating
Tanush Yedal Walters Middle School Newark,
United States of America
1.00 Thank you for participating
Alexander Nash Ripely Union Lewis Huntington Middle School Georgetown,
United States of America
1.00 Thank you for participating
Slevoaca Andrei Mihai Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 8 Suceava Suceava,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Adam Mohamed Mostafa Abdelfattah Aly Lycee Liberty Of Alexandria Alexandria,
Egypt
1.00 Thank you for participating
Isac Medeea Elena Liceul Teoretic Octavian Codru Taslauanu Toplita Harghita,
Romania
1.00 Thank you for participating
Gerard John Albert Saman Pampanga High School San Fernando (Province of Pampanga),
Philippines
1.00 Thank you for participating
Kazi Abdur Rafi Faridganj Adarsha Academy Chandpur,
Bangladesh
0.01 Thank you for participating
Oprita Gabriel Liceul Tehnologic Bilteni Bilteni Gorj,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
Dianne Nicole Kulasekere Lyceum International School Moratuwa,
Sri Lanka
0.01 Thank you for participating
Pranav Ketharaju Sacred Heart School Of Halifax Halifax,
Romania
0.01 Thank you for participating
* Harshiga P Sttheresa Girls Higher Secondary School Karur,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Chanthiraa Chelvan Pasupathy Smk Methodist Telok Datuk Banting,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Myiesha Jawaid Ashok Hall Girls Higher Secondary School Kolkata,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jahrotun Nabilah 115 Junior High School Jakarta Indonesia Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jayden Yao Springhouse Middle School Allentown,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Muhammad Kasim Nur Naqib Dhaka Residential Model College Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hoo Wei Siong Smjk Pulau Sebang Melaka,
Malaysia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Mikhail Setiadi Homeschooling Pewaris Bangsa Bandung,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Damia Ayache Helliche Hocine Nouvelle Ville De Tizi Ouzou,
Algeria
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* SANCHI BANSAL Dldav Model School Pitampura New Delhi India Delhi,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Iustin Bresti Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Iorga Stejaru Piatra Neamt,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Md Zihad Hossain Sylhet Govt Pilot High School Sylhet,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Keosha Kohli Jmk International School Pathankot,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tanisha Thaosen Beacon Academy Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Serajam Munira Vidyamayee Govrnment Girls High School Mymensingh,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Claudia Maria Oprea Scoala Gimnaziala Miron Costin Nr 12 Galati,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Natalia Kaitlyn Ventenilla Brightchamps San Pedro,
Philippines
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sabie Iuluia Diana Clubul Copiilor Campulung Moldovenesc Suceava,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Rishi Rahul Chipra Brightchamps Salmiya,
Kuwait
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Namrata Sarawag Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Safayet Shahriar V J Govt High School Chuadanga Chuadanga,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Senuth Ranathunga Vidura College Colombo,
Sri Lanka
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Daniel Halip Dr Simion Si Metzia Hij Volovat,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Tahmid Zubair Ideal School And College Dhaka,
Bangladesh
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Sourabh Tiwari Euro International School Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Ritesh Kumar Barua Canadian International School Of Phnom Penh Phnom Penh,
Cambodia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Hazel Alaqi Rahadian Hazel Mtsn 42 Jakarta East Jakarta,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Harshit Jhuria Euro International School Sikar Sikar,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Borsa Tudor Matei Scoala Gimnaziala Emil Isac Cluj,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Alessia Alshamali Scoala Gimnaziala Emil Isac Cluj Napoca,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cora Sebastian Cora Sebastian Suceava,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Aditya Karma Dps Greater Faridabad Faridabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Jeremiah Bennett Fairmont High School Fontana,
United States of America
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Florin Robu Robu Florin Suceava,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Amarantine Khaira Rachmat Smpn 5 Kota Bandung Kota Bandung,
Indonesia
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Anant Kumar Modern Academy Senior Secondary School Ghaziabad,
India
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Cuciureanu Ioan Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Suceava Suceava,
Romania
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* Phu Phankajornvech Spip Satit Prasanmit International School Bangkok,
Thailand
0.00 Submission deadline exceeded
* competitors who have exceeded the project submission deadline